trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jillian CattonNotre Dame - BramptonNT12.04
Jenae HyltonSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga14.2013.27
Shailyn Pierre-DixonMayfield - Brampton14.0013.34
Shai CuffyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.4713.48
Elise SchoenhoferLorne Park - Mississauga12.9013.64
Helen DongThe Woodlands - MississaugaNT13.67
Monique OConnorErindale - Mississauga14.0013.72
Kyra LukeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.0013.75
Katie JohnsonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.0013.78
Stella CimicataFather John Redmond - Toronto14.7513.89
Aaliyah WilliamsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.0013.91
Athanasia ScountrianosOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.6114.01
Sydney WebbMayfield - Brampton14.0014.08
Everlie VirayFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga15.0014.20
Paige KarppiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.0014.26
Ann MukkathFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga15.0014.36
Blessing IlekhudbaSt. Augustine - Brampton14.8014.36
Kefana SterlingAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.8814.41
Christina D'AngeloOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi14.2114.44
Victoria FlemmingPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.2014.47
Lauren WolkowichSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga17.0014.53
Sealene MacawileSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.0014.57
Dorothy WuGlenforest - Mississauga15.0014.62
Krystal McLymontIona Catholic - Mississauga14.0014.68
Iyana KnightsStephen Lewis - Mississauga13.5014.73
Taijah DavisErindale - Mississauga14.5014.87
Fabiana Sucre BarretoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.0014.88
Melissa HortonAbbey Park - Oakville18.0014.90
Anjelica MalapitanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.0014.93
Katherine KolesnikBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15.0014.97
Imose AlexanderIona Catholic - Mississauga14.0015.10
Olivia CarvalhoSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga14.0015.12
Sierra D?SouzaMeadowvale - Mississauga13.5015.14
Rachael ElmyIona Catholic - Mississauga14.0015.17
Naya Henry-FaganClarkson - Mississauga13.0015.18
Jessica ChoThe Woodlands - Mississauga14.0015.26
Naomi LewisAscension of Our Lord-Miss14.9215.36
Paula FrigoFather John Redmond - TorontoNT15.57
Ceilidh HeramchukMayfield - Brampton14.0015.66
Guneet KaurHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT15.67
Miral QousiStephen Lewis - Mississauga16.0015.79
Nicole PintoFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga15.0015.81
Claire CunninghamFather John Redmond - Toronto14.0015.88
Jaida BurrellAscension of Our Lord-Miss14.7116.08
Alessia PrioloFather John Redmond - Toronto17.1016.09
Valerie SampoaioSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga14.5016.11
Jennifer StokesAbbey Park - Oakville15.0016.12
Debbie YadetaSt. Augustine - Brampton14.3016.20
Adviha RathHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT16.26
Vinita BangeraGlenforest - Mississauga16.0016.33
Heba HanifRick Hansen - Mississauga15.9616.44
Rebecca McConnellHumberview - BoltonNT17.01
Alicia VanderstarrenAbbey Park - Oakville17.0017.41
Kyrah BowenBrampton Centennial - Brampton15.00NT
Aminah Brown-RoopnarineThe Woodlands - Mississauga14.00NT
Melanie NguyenPort Credit - Mississauga14.00NT
Jasleen BangerHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNTNT
Diamond MascoeTurner-Fenton - Brampton14.00NT
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Jillian CattonNotre Dame - Brampton12.0412.18
Shailyn Pierre-DixonMayfield - Brampton13.3413.59
Elise SchoenhoferLorne Park - Mississauga13.6413.60
Shai CuffyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.4813.65
Jenae HyltonSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.2713.89
Kyra LukeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.7513.92
Helen DongThe Woodlands - Mississauga13.6714.20
Monique OConnorErindale - Mississauga13.7214.96
Last updated Fri, 04 May 2018 18:16:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.