trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Kafui SetsofiahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT12.85
Madison DempsterActon - Acton13.5013.12
Jasaiah SwabySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.3013.20
Faith AkinkuadeSt. Augustine - Brampton13.3013.24
Sydney CowellBrampton Christian - Caledon12.8513.36
Jahnya Gates-JulienBramalea Secondary School14.0013.42
Ke-Shante Clarke-HongSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0013.43
Yasmeen BouquetSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.0013.56
Junia Campbell-ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton14.0013.57
Nikita SecnikSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.0013.57
MG MisteryMisteryNT13.63
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - BramptonNT13.65
Sena GladzaSt. Augustine - Brampton14.0013.70
Savannah CookSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT13.78
Kayla JonesSt. Augustine - Brampton14.0013.80
Melisa IsadoHoly Name of Mary College SchoNT13.92
Brianna McFarlaneBrampton Centennial - Brampton15.0013.93
Melina Felix-BerkeleySt. Roch - Brampton14.0013.97
Hailey KirkSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.6614.02
Jemera KnightNotre Dame - Brampton14.0014.03
Abagail FrazerAscension of Our Lord-MissNT14.03
Deonthe CorbinSt. Roch - Brampton14.4614.16
Chidi ChikwekwemSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT14.20
Daria VoznyukClarkson - Mississauga14.0014.21
Isabella MoffattOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.33
Maria TavaresSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton15.0014.35
Joelle PeresinCawthra Park - MississaugaNT14.44
Makaialia WilliamsBramalea Secondary School13.8014.49
Joyce LotchuangES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT14.65
Sana SyedSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.5014.67
Kaizye LawrenceBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.5014.78
Shannel ColeAscension of Our Lord-MissNT15.12
Taishaya Forde-ClarkeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.14
Breanna GilzeneNotre Dame - Brampton14.0015.46
Millicent Kusi-AcquahSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga15.6615.47
Nikhita AustinSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.1815.50
Lara BanicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT15.59
Mariana MrseSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT15.73
Kim TranBramalea Secondary School14.5015.83
Keanna AsuncionSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT16.08
Kavya ArunTurner-Fenton - Brampton14.0016.13
Jacklynn NguyenSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNT16.14
Fatima SajidClarkson - Mississauga14.0016.35
Kathleen ReedmanGeorgetown - GeorgetownNTDNS
Sana SayedSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.82DNS
Reanna HunterAscension of Our Lord-MissNTDNS
Bria FrederickAbbey Park High SchoolNTDNS
Katie McDonaldAbbey Park High SchoolNTDNS
Antonia GuoAbbey Park High SchoolNTDNS
Francesca PrimomoSt. Michael - Bolton14.25DNS
Mahalia MitchellSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.50DNS
Khaosara AnimashaunErindale - Mississauga16.00DNS
Daniella BredinClarkson - Mississauga15.00DNS
Warda ShafiqRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Lilian IdahoSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Yanni WangErindale - Mississauga15.00DNS
Shantay MorganBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.50DNS
Annika IdestromSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.30DNS
Shamariah LeslieSt Martin CSS - MississaugaNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Kafui SetsofiahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.8513.87
Jasaiah SwabySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.2013.95
Madison DempsterActon - Acton13.1214.01
Faith AkinkuadeSt. Augustine - Brampton13.2414.05
Yasmeen BouquetSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.5614.40
Jahnya Gates-JulienBramalea Secondary School13.4214.41
Sydney CowellBrampton Christian - Caledon13.3614.45
Ke-Shante Clarke-HongSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.4314.55
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.