trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 60 Metre Low Hurdles

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Kenneth PuguanSacred Heart - Newmarket09.6809.84-0.010
Declan BondySacred Heart - Newmarket09.9809.86-0.08
Devin BakerSacred Heart - Newmarket09.6909.93-0.06
Xavier OrlandoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.13-0.05
Anson LiangMarkville - MarkhamNT12.17-0.04
Husayn PanjuSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.51-0.03
Ethan TranSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS-0.0
Alva ChengMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Phillip Yong-ReaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNTDNS-0.0
Marcus LiuMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Prasad ShahTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Alif WaseemWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.