Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 7, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.81 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Ashley Taylor
Nelson - Burlington
12.90
13.22
Alicia Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.00
13.24
Tatyana Gayle
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.50
13.48
Holly Pitters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.00
13.49
Gifty Kyei
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.68
13.72
Saushana Wilkins
Bramalea - Brampton
13.90
13.74
Madison Cupani
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.59
13.76
Shantelle Crawford
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
14.10
Janessa Le
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
12.00
14.18
Ashley Mustafa
Mentor College - Mississauga
13.94
14.22
Sade Hastings
Bramalea - Brampton
13.80
14.45
Aly Young
Georgetown
13.56
14.55
Bronwen MacIntyre
Meadowvale - Mississauga
13.50
14.55
Heather Henry
Centennial - Guelph
14.50
14.62
Brittani Brown
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.30
14.68
Mary Brison
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
12.80
14.84
Latoya Lammie
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
13.10
14.84
Andrea Sargeant
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
14.58
14.86
Shanelle Woods
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
13.80
14.86
Esther Shada
Notre Dame - Brampton
14.00
14.88
Emma Cosgrove
Lorne Park - Mississauga
17.20
14.90
Rebekah Kunica
Georgetown
13.56
14.90
Alana Rachner
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.60
14.90
Renee Spence
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
13.20
14.91
Alexandra Thorn
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
13.50
14.92
Justine Cooper
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
14.86
14.98
Gabie Iglesias
Mentor College - Mississauga
14.50
15.05
Tamara Charchoghlyan
Centennial - Guelph
14.50
15.09
Priscilla Tavares
Brampton Christian - Caledon
17.00
15.23
Maya Barkhouse
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
12.00
15.35
Amya Sam
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.30
15.39
Thiana Philips
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
16.00
15.50
Shavonte Hall
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
16.00
15.50
Sarah Weredynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
15.50
15.71
Carly McKeown
John F. Ross - Guelph
14.80
15.77
Jameka Thomas
Notre Dame - Brampton
14.00
16.38
Namrata Grewal
Meadowvale - Mississauga
14.05
16.54
Namazzi James
Holy Name of Mary-Mississauga
14.00
16.55
Nancy Truong
John F. Ross - Guelph
14.00
17.05
Rayandra Hudson
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
15.50
17.11
Winona Khuu
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
16.50
17.34
Rebecca Guerra
Nelson - Burlington
13.70
DNS
Desiree Frost
Central Peel - Brampton
15.10
DNS
Gomes Alison
Loyola - Mississauga
16:00.00
DNS
Tyla Thomas-Jacques
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
13.00
DNS
Vanessa Cesario
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
15.43
DNS
Ashley Henry
The Woodlands - Mississauga
14.97
DNS
Shaniece Singh
Central Peel - Brampton
11.00
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Alicia Williams
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
13.24
13.29
Ashley Taylor
Nelson - Burlington
13.22
13.33
Tatyana Gayle
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.48
13.34
Holly Pitters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13.49
13.41
Gifty Kyei
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.72
13.66
Madison Cupani
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.76
13.88
Saushana Wilkins
Bramalea - Brampton
13.74
14.03
Shantelle Crawford
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
14.10
14.60
c
Last updated Mon, 10 May 2010 10:09:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en