trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Fiona ShearingHuntsville H S12:43.901
Sofie OhrlingCollingwood - Collingwood12:49.402
Kileigh HarringtonSt. Joseph's - Barrie12:53.703
Hannah HallPatrick Fogarty - Orillia13:08.604
Amber FisherBear Creek S.S.13:14.905
Allison McMullinCollingwood - Collingwood13:40.106
Emma PunkariHuntsville H S13:44.307
Amanda HornickBradford - Bradford13:46.708
Lily BestBear Creek S.S.13:49.409
Kelly LawsonEastview - Barrie13:51.9010
Charlotte Wells-LiddyBear Creek S.S.13:55.9011
Katie MagnussonBear Creek S.S.14:05.7012
Charlotte BarberSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham14:06.1013
Kayla HueglinBradford - Bradford14:10.1014
Sierra MacDonaldEastview - Barrie14:21.2015
Macy NeedsEastview - Barrie14:29.6016
Lauren EwelsBear Creek S.S.14:41.2017
Shaunacy BarronSt. Joseph's - Barrie14:43.5018
Grace CormierElmvale - Elmvale14:46.4019
Alyssa FlahertyNantyr Shores - Innisfil14:51.4020
Emma ChiltonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb14:52.7021
Renee FickoCollingwood - Collingwood14:55.0022
Paige BottrellSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham14:59.7023
Megan CorsiniSt. Theresa's - Midland15:05.1024
Zoe SponagleGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland15:06.5025
Ally GoldringHuntsville H S15:06.6026
Emily WickettSt. Theresa's - Midland15:10.8027
Meghan BaileyInnisdale - Barrie15:11.4028
Sara LigouriSt. Joseph's - Barrie15:13.5029
Annika MartenssonBear Creek S.S.15:16.4030
Bailey GrahamUnity Christian - Barrie15:17.0031
Maggie PittsHuntsville H S15:17.5032
Kennedy LerouxSt. Theresa's - Midland15:21.0033
Molly TraylingSt. Joseph's - Barrie15:33.8034
Ashley CampbellHuntsville H S15:39.6035
Brianna CaldwellBanting Memorial - Alliston15:41.3036
Abi DeardallInnisdale - Barrie15:47.9037
Abi GAmmonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb15:53.0038
Isabel CameronSt. Joseph's - Barrie15:54.9039
Laila OsmanES Romeo-Dallaire15:56.0040
Anastasia MichiewiczCollingwood - Collingwood15:56.7041
Jalissa BoucherSt. Peter's - Barrie16:03.1042
Angelique IannuzziEastview - Barrie16:04.6043
Julia ShannonSt. Joseph's - Barrie16:08.2044
Julia VanHezewykSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham16:18.1045
Jayde WanlessBear Creek S.S.16:18.9046
Taryn HeptinstallBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb16:20.5047
Nadine OliynykCollingwood - Collingwood16:24.2048
Britney MarwickPatrick Fogarty - Orillia16:30.0049
Madison DuffyPatrick Fogarty - Orillia16:43.7050
Parker ScottBear Creek S.S.16:47.8051
Jewel MichiewiczCollingwood - Collingwood16:49.4052
Ayleen SwartzBear Creek S.S.17:26.3053
Mollie TigwellGeorgian Bay DSS - Midland17:28.5054
Kate RedmondParry Sound - Parry Sound17:32.6055
Julia ChiodoHoly Trinity - Bradford17:50.1056
Sofia NogaloHoly Trinity - Bradford18:13.0057
Mackenna ElleryInnisdale - Barrie18:23.5058
Megan MacEachernPatrick Fogarty - Orillia18:37.1059
Brianne FlintInnisdale - Barrie19:07.0060
Rachel FenningBradford - Bradford20:45.1061
Avery HerrHuntsville H S20:58.7062
Jessica CuthbertsonPatrick Fogarty - Orillia21:07.8063
Catrina StevensonElmvale - Elmvale22:11.5064



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Bear Creek S.S.

Total Time:55:05.09
Average:13:46.48

37
5911121730465153
2Huntsville H S

Total Time:56:52.03
Average:14:13.08

66
1726323562
3Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:57:21.02
Average:14:20.03

71
2622414852
4St. Joseph's - Barrie

Total Time:58:24.05
Average:14:36.13

84
31829343944
5Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:58:47.03
Average:14:41.83

84
10151643
6Patrick Fogarty - Orillia

Total Time:1:04:59.04
Average:16:14.85

162
449505963
7Innisdale - Barrie

Total Time:1:08:29.08
Average:17:07.45

183
28375860
Last updated Wed, 26 Oct 2016 20:05:33
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.