Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 24, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nick Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.75
00.12
Nick Morrow
Malvern - Toronto
7:11.12
6:52.37
Matthew Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
00.20
Brandon Rufino
St. Edmund Campion
00.10
7:03.35
Pawel Kapa
St Martin
NT
7:07.53
Kyle Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
7:22.49
Joshua Fernandes
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
00.43
Steven Mendoza
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
00.60
Tameem Hamid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
00.60
Billy Clarke
Malvern - Toronto
NT
00.63
Joseph Wahaba
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.05
00.65
Eric Cecchin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.15
00.66
Eric Boszin
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
00.70
Leonard Periera
St. Edmund Campion
00.50
00.75
Caleb Jara
St. Edmund Campion
00.65
00.81
Remo Boscarino-Gaetano
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.20
00.87
Ayaaz Seedat
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
00.88
Sam Kester
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
00.91
Kunal Mehta
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
00.94
Vybee Ariyur
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
00.95
Shaquille Samuels
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
8:16.29
Noah Rowe
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
00.99
Aldair Jimenez
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
00.04
Devin Adams
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
00.05
Mickey Tessema
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
00.06
Cedric Cansino
St. Edmund Campion
00.20
00.12
Jake Schapelhouman
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
00.21
Daniel Marquis
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
00.28
Nic Bacynski
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
00.30
Roy Rebelo
St Martin
NT
00.32
Simon Gyorkos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.35
8:52.25
M.R. Martin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
00.40
Bryan Medwin
St Martin
NT
00.50
Ramis Najam
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
00.61
Carlo Gentile
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
00.61
Helder Silva
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
9:25.30
Talha Javed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
00.20
Luke Dolenc
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
DNS
Brian Hanratty
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
DNS
Christian Java
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
DNS
Prince Canto
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
DNS
Evan Burrows
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
DNS
Lucas Mauro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Matthew Loconte
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Stewart Reid
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Jon Zavitski
Courtice - Courtice
00.65
DNS
Rishabh Srivastava
St. Edmund Campion
00.40
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en