trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Immanuel OnyemahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT24.30
Stephen DonkorCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT24.53
Herve MafutaSt. Roch - Brampton23.5924.84
Christopher GilfillianCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT24.89
Levi SmithRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT24.90
Brandon GebkaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT25.21
Rodney OseiWestview Centennial-North York24.5025.46
Elijah WilsonAscension of Our Lord-MissNT25.57
Caleb MarteyBramalea Secondary School24.5025.63
Stephen ScottSt. Edmund Campion23.9025.67
Jordan TurnerSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT25.71
Mylan AllenBramalea Secondary School25.0025.72
Marcus ShirleySt. Roch - Brampton25.5025.82
Calvary OgoanahBramalea Secondary School23.4025.85
Nathan JovinLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT25.93
Taariq Cooper-ThomasBramalea Secondary School23.6026.02
Lamar RudderAscension of Our Lord-MissNT26.03
David BonnerCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT26.06
Tevaughn GrahamBramalea Secondary School25.0026.13
Aaron AlmeidaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT26.21
Kenneth MillerFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT26.30
Shane StraughnAscension of Our Lord-MissNT26.31
Justin MaisuriaSt. Edmund Campion23.2026.38
Andy NguyenSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT26.41
Johnan MarcanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT26.50
Kim VenturaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT26.60
Keon MartelleyCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT26.60
Jaime St. CyrSt. Edmund Campion23.5026.60
Makih SalmonSt. Augustine - Brampton24.9026.62
Ransford GyamfiPhilopateer Christian College25.0026.67
Jose PowerLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT26.71
Angus EinarsonLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT26.78
Elvis SegborES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT26.87
Stephen WiseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT26.94
David OlonaSt. Edmund Campion24.0027.02
Elijah TyrellFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT27.06
Harmandeep BahmbaCentral Peel - Brampton26.0027.07
Kameron MillerRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT27.10
Leszique BrownAscension of Our Lord-MissNT27.15
Kenele HansonCentral Peel - Brampton25.0027.24
Nicholas BakerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT27.26
Noah ColacoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT27.35
Brandon B BrevettThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT27.37
Jayzelle AbellanosaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT27.42
Jose CalderonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT27.43
Patrick Jules KemzangES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT27.68
Saad QamarRick Hansen - MississaugaNT27.78
Garret BlakeLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT27.90
Antonio HyltonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT28.15
Halton QuachRick Hansen - MississaugaNT28.21
Hunter AndersonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT28.23
Michael AdebayoLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT28.74
Anthony YoussefPhilopateer Christian College27.0028.85
Khizer AliRick Hansen - MississaugaNT29.06
Abhinav A SanojThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT29.07
Michael SolimanPhilopateer Christian College27.0029.54
Peter SolimanPhilopateer Christian College28.0029.61
Jason OtienoLorne Park - Mississauga32.0030.19
Jordan FaganHeart Lake - Brampton01.0030.22
Aazmeer KhanRick Hansen - MississaugaNT31.85
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.