Meet Info
OFSAA- 2008
Jun 5, 2008 to Jun 7, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (362.54 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Haley Cadwallader
Sarnia - Sarnia
5:07.36
5:10.62q
Britney Allard
Theriault - Timmins
5:14.13
5:12.95q
Deanna Zidar
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
5:17.59
5:12.67q
Lauren Doherty
Galt - Cambridge
5:06.36
5:15.62q
Paulina Maher
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
5:21.66
5:14.01q
Krystal Goodwin
Vincent Massey - Windsor
5:09.12
5:16.21q
Becky Pieterson
Regina Mundi College - London
5:08.43
5:15.04q
Robyn Mildren
Highland - Dundas
5:22.24
5:16.92q
Jen Corrick
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
5:23.16
5:16.95q
Emily Driedger
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:22.86
5:17.15q
Jill Stratton
Etobicoke - Islington
5:36.83
5:21.12q
Nicole Francki
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - Orleans
5:28.91
5:25.23q
Heather Sinclair
Northern - Toronto
5:39.00
5:26.30
Rachelle Beanlands
Colonel By - Gloucester
5:30.05
5:26.79
Erika Houde-Pearce
Trenton - Trenton
5:24.87
5:29.65
Maggie Hutton
All Saints - Whitby
5:34.91
5:31.03
Tessa Kasch
St. Mary's College - SS Marie
5:39.90
5:32.09
Sarah Foohey
Renfrew - Renfrew
5:32.56
5:34.19
Heather Murray
Sinclair - Whitby
5:36.09
5:34.19
Jennifer Baker
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
5:32.03
5:41.55
Laura Costen
De La Salle College - Toronto
5:47.78
5:45.43
Mariah Robinson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
5:57.42
5:49.42
Katie Maziarski
Lo-Ellen Park - Sudbury
5:46.60
5:58.46
Bridget Yard
O'Gorman - Timmins
6:06.74
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Haley Cadwallader
Sarnia - Sarnia
5:10.62
4:59.26
10
Lauren Doherty
Galt - Cambridge
5:15.62
5:08.38
8
Deanna Zidar
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
5:12.67
5:10.82
6
Becky Pieterson
Regina Mundi College - London
5:15.04
5:11.82
5
Britney Allard
Theriault - Timmins
5:12.95
5:17.06
4
Paulina Maher
St Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
5:14.01
5:17.25
3
Robyn Mildren
Highland - Dundas
5:16.92
5:18.25
2
Krystal Goodwin
Vincent Massey - Windsor
5:16.21
5:19.55
1
Jen Corrick
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
5:16.95
5:20.86
Nicole Francki
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - Orleans
5:25.23
5:25.29
Emily Driedger
Georgetown - Georgetown
5:17.15
5:29.18
Jill Stratton
Etobicoke - Islington
5:21.12
5:36.91
c
Last updated Tue, 03 Feb 2009 7:43:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en