trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram24.5225.89-0.0
Kyra Chang-LewisCawthra Park - MississaugaNT26.22-0.0
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion26.0026.41-0.0
Angelisa WallaceRick Hansen - MississaugaNT26.76-0.0
Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton27.0026.77-0.0
Beyonce RobinsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT26.86-0.0
Eden SeniorMayfield - Brampton26.6026.88-0.0
Mya HastingsSt. Edmund Campion26.2027.12-0.0
Kaysen DrummondSt. Roch - Brampton25.8827.13-0.0
Aneesa BuchananSt. Roch - Brampton27.0528.24-0.0
Jadyn HeathRick Hansen - MississaugaNT28.37-0.0
Grace Amos-OmoruyiAscension of Our Lord-Miss29.3628.55-0.0
Cassidy DassRick Hansen - MississaugaNT28.63-0.0
Janelle EllisSt. Edmund Campion28.0028.70-0.0
Elizabeth LewisSt. Augustine - Brampton27.1028.72-0.0
A'asia PalmerSt. Edmund Campion27.8028.87-0.0
Shyanne BurrowesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT29.00-0.0
Cherelle ClarkeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton25.5029.05-0.0
Monique MonroeMentor College - MississaugaNT29.16-0.0
Kalisha BrownSt. Edmund Campion28.0029.25-0.0
Edwina AmankwahAscension of Our Lord-Miss28.1129.36-0.0
Lynn Indjike BellES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug28.1929.44-0.0
Alessia TamburroLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT29.50-0.0
Morayo AladejanaSt. Peter's - BarrieNT29.68-0.0
Essence Palmer-mccarthyApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT29.73-0.0
Brianna WardSt. Augustine - Brampton27.4029.79-0.0
Onome OyiborohoroSt. Roch - Brampton29.0029.84-0.0
Simone WardClarkson - Mississauga28.5030.16-0.0
Chloe VukosaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT30.38-0.0
Olivia HildebrandtSt. Peter's - Barrie28.8030.48-0.0
Jaida HectorSt. Edmund Campion28.0030.50-0.0
Destiny HarperAscension of Our Lord-Miss29.2230.81-0.0
Eunice PangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT31.15-0.0
Tala AljelianiRick Hansen - MississaugaNT31.63-0.0
Alexandra KwapienOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT31.65-0.0
Alicia KellsOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT32.01-0.0
Shifa ZafarRick Hansen - MississaugaNT32.21-0.0
Rawan AmarOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT32.26-0.0
Megan HuangHoly Trinity School- RichmondNT33.07-0.0
Rasheda GillisCawthra Park - MississaugaNT33.08-0.0
Breanna LundSt. Peter's - Barrie32.6033.58-0.0
Anesa RobertApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT33.95-0.0
Jessica LinkUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT34.29-0.0
Rachel LawalIona Catholic - MississaugaNT34.31-0.0
Ayah AmerJohn Fraser - Mississauga32.0035.27-0.0
Jennifer Tram SuCawthra Park - MississaugaNT35.69-0.0
Jenna StratigeasRick Hansen - MississaugaNT35.99-0.0
Vivian TrinhCawthra Park - MississaugaNT37.13-0.0
Donna XueUniv of Toronto Schools - ToroNT41.02-0.0
Jenny ChenVillanova CollegeNT42.47-0.0
Teshi Bollo-KamaraSt. Edmund Campion29.30DNS-0.0
Claudia DassRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS-0.0
Selena StucklessRobert F. Hall - Caledon East16.00DNS-0.0
Mary AdewaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNTDNS-0.0
Abigail WilliamsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton27.50DNS-0.0
Raven ChristieAscension of Our Lord-Miss25.13DNS-0.0
Shian GrantAscension of Our Lord-Miss29.67DNS-0.0
Yashiara MintoAscension of Our Lord-Miss31.76DNS-0.0
Himani GladstoneRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS-0.0
Jacinta ArnoldHoly Trinity School- RichmondNTDNS-0.0
Alexis KnowlesSt. Roch - BramptonNTDNS-0.0
Jade BrownSt. Roch - Brampton26.70DNS-0.0
Fayola HarmanSt. Roch - Brampton27.00DNS-0.0
Dana FernandesLoretto Abbey - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Sarah JumanJohn Fraser - Mississauga32.00DNS-0.0
Jamie DavisJohn Fraser - Mississauga32.00DNS-0.0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.