Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 6, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (318.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Erin Hodge
Innisdale - Barrie
13.20
13.41
10
Stephanie Colbourne
St. Clement's School - Toronto
13.94
14.55
8
Melissa McIntosh
Innisdale - Barrie
14.70
14.60
6
Halle Ashby
Unionville - Markham
NT
14.95
5
Sara Smith
Country Day School - King City
15.50
14.97
4
Miranda Hebert
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
15.03
3
Hannah Fuhrmann
Innisdale - Barrie
14.20
15.15
2
Emily Woolgar
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
15.21
1
Alicia Tryczynska
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
15.40
Kiana Colin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
16.50
15.41
Chantelle Good
Earl Haig SS
NT
15.42
Nianna Zheng
Unionville - Markham
NT
15.44
Jennifer Lesage
Eastview - Barrie
15.00
15.72
Chelsea Jibb
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
15.79
Kaitlyn Campbell
Innisdale - Barrie
14.00
15.98
Jennifer Hanuschak
St. Clement's School - Toronto
NT
16.29
Laura Fyfe
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
16.38
Blaire Pearce
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
16.50
16.40
Katja Koenneker
Unionville - Markham
NT
16.73
Kelsey Smith
Innisdale - Barrie
14.80
16.83
Claudia Yu
Unionville - Markham
NT
17.09
Kate Farrell
Greenwood College
NT
17.45
Emma Goddard
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
17.46
Lydia Liu
Unionville - Markham
NT
17.60
Lyndsay Batten
Aurora - Aurora
NT
17.61
Mikaela Liscio
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
17.68
Jenna Child
St. Clement's School - Toronto
NT
17.75
Samantha Lyjak
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
18.50
17.76
Liza Konovalov
Country Day School - King City
18.39
17.80
Andi Raymond
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
18.02
Sophia Mastrella
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
18.24
Emily Niskanen
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
17.52
18.43
Benson Nicole
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
19.06
Xiuyi Wang
Unionville - Markham
NT
19.49
Sakshi Agarwal
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNF
Katie Connacher
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jessica Bentu
Don Bosco - Etobicoke
NT
DNS
Anita Dziecielski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
DNS
Jay So
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Emily Goodwin
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
Amanda Incognito
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
14:37.00
DNS
Gosia Lasota
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
17.20
DNS
Jacqueline Sims
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
Michelle Tutu
West Hill - West Hill
NT
DNS
Matija Skoko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
16.70
DNS
Samantha Rose
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Alisha Oliver
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Sydney Neilly
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en