trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Brayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-MissNT23.89
Jayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-MissNT24.17
Isaiah PalmerSt. Edmund Campion23.0024.20
Oluchi UgohSt. Edmund Campion23.5024.43
Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT24.94
Daniel StolarSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT25.24
Dylan WhiteES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug24.9625.35
Ahmed KhanRick Hansen - MississaugaNT25.37
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion23.0025.37
Uchenna AguSt. Edmund Campion24.9525.65
Jordan JohnsonSt. Edmund Campion23.5525.71
Josh MelmerFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT25.86
Adel WilliamsSt. Edmund Campion25.4026.08
Tony TanuAscension of Our Lord-MissNT26.40
Rasheed Palmer-RoseSt. Augustine - BramptonNT26.47
Noah KulicSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga26.0026.56
Jack McMahonSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT26.58
Michael QuakyAscension of Our Lord-MissNT26.99
Ian OsakueOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT27.00
Jeremiah ArcherSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT27.06
Justus Willis-RichardsRick Hansen - MississaugaNT27.09
Leo PhillipSt. Edmund Campion24.9027.17
Alex YoungRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT27.22
Benjamin NguniOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT27.44
Boyd AidanSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga30.5027.49
Elijah San PedroFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT27.58
Jaylen Cassato-BenjaminCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT27.64
Abodunrin OjuteRick Hansen - MississaugaNT27.80
Alexander FornariSt. Paul - MississaugaNT27.80
Malachi SmithAscension of Our Lord-MissNT27.81
Kyle GabrielLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT27.91
Autumn LiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT27.98
Divine AkhatsoldeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT28.02
Ziad Abdel RahmanApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT28.19
Jayden WilsonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT28.58
Ashton StewartHeart Lake - Brampton23.0028.59
Isaiah HomerCentral Peel - Brampton26.0028.62
Abdelrahman MerdanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT28.66
Jason CruzFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT28.70
Jamie LealSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT28.85
Abubaker ButtRick Hansen - MississaugaNT28.91
Damian RugoleOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT29.02
Joshua Purficaciun-OlmedeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT29.02
Jordan JacksonLorne Park - Mississauga28.0029.20
Aaron PhamRick Hansen - MississaugaNT29.38
Jackson LiuRick Hansen - MississaugaNT29.58
Luca CastellettoFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT29.80
Ajay LewisFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT29.89
Mohamed FouadFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT29.95
Saheel ShaikhLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT29.98
Steven ThaiCentral Peel - Brampton26.0029.99
Swarit DholakiaCentral Peel - Brampton29.5030.32
Kristian MurphyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT30.82
Kevin PatelRick Hansen - MississaugaNT33.52
Yaman RosanallyJeunes sans frontieresNT33.93
Kashyaap ChumunJeunes sans frontieres32.7239.35
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.