trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Elizabeth MartinSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram25.6027.52
Kaysen DrummondSt. Roch - Brampton28.0027.74
Jazmine OliverSt. Edmund Campion27.0028.09
Danielle CorbinSt. Edmund Campion28.7029.22
Edwina AmankwahAscension of Our Lord-MissNT29.56
Oliveya Henry-MorrisonAscension of Our Lord-MissNT29.96
Fayola HarmanSt. Roch - Brampton28.5030.01
Mirphie KanangaSt. Augustine - Brampton26.9030.04
Giselle HindsSt. Joseph - Mississauga28.0030.08
Christ-Vie NgondoES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT30.11
Stacie MorrisSt. Augustine - BramptonNT30.26
Jade OliverSt. Edmund Campion27.5030.33
Raven ChristieAscension of Our Lord-MissNT30.56
Jaida HectorSt. Edmund Campion29.4030.78
Mya GrahamHeart Lake - Brampton29.5030.86
Ashley MilarnicLorne Park - Mississauga32.0031.00
Karolina KoscielniakSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT31.11
Destiny HarperAscension of Our Lord-MissNT31.28
Lynn Chelsy Indjike BellES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT31.45
Kayanna AldredMayfield - Brampton29.5031.71
Jada NeptuneCentral Peel - Brampton29.5031.72
Brianna DiMascioSt. Roch - BramptonNT31.85
Sydney OitomenLorne Park - Mississauga35.0032.28
Mckenzie SomppiCawthra Park - MississaugaNT33.23
Jadyn HeathRick Hansen - MississaugaNT33.23
Precious NwoguHeart Lake - Brampton29.5033.26
Victoria MachnioFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT33.93
Marianne SiluES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT33.94
Amira CrandonCentral Peel - Brampton29.5034.50
Kathlynn HoangCawthra Park - MississaugaNT35.41
Sarah SteeleOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT35.41
Ayesha AbdullahFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT35.47
Alyssa CareyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT35.49
Lauren J KalawFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT36.24
Trichelle WrightSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT36.46
Brianna CoasleySt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT36.48
Vivien TrinhCawthra Park - MississaugaNT36.55
Nicole Abi-NajemES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT36.65
Jokhoo ShansaJeunes sans frontieres35.7837.01
Maryam AboelhodaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT37.11
Sandra GhobrialSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga28.9038.04
Anjali KumarHeart Lake - Brampton29.5039.56
Maya AlbaghdadiFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT39.73
Maira AhmerFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT41.43
Annette HajdukSt. Paul - MississaugaNT43.25
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.