trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Destiny EriamiatoeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT25.08
Brian BrownMayfield - Brampton24.5025.61
Raheem BalogunSt. Roch - Brampton26.0025.62
Peter MagdicRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT25.66
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton25.1625.80
Dimron PhillipsSt. Roch - Brampton26.0026.18
Samuel Boakye-DanquahSt. Edmund Campion24.8026.78
Matthew PanzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT27.16
Kandolo Kwa-NzambiES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT27.26
Joshua GundakerApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT27.53
Alex HolmesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT27.65
Malik HeadlyBramalea Secondary School23.6027.66
Lyndon PetersRick Hansen - MississaugaNT27.70
Karol WsciubiakSt. Augustine - Brampton24.7027.73
Jaiden Cohen-WilliamsLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT27.96
Oluwatoyin OgunsuyiSt. Edmund Campion26.0028.16
Samuel BrownHeart Lake - Brampton26.5028.36
Ardy DeLeonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT28.42
Khristan CastilloSt. Joseph - Mississauga30.0028.45
Christien ViraySt. Joseph - Mississauga27.0028.53
Arveen CapistianoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT28.54
Cory MchaleOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT28.86
Josh MingoBramalea Secondary School25.0028.88
Nathan CozziSt. Michael - Bolton26.3029.01
Nathan McGregorPhilopateer Christian College29.3029.06
Taeveon TyndaleApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT29.18
Christian RayesES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT29.22
Harrison BalickApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT29.27
Aaron RajanSt. Paul - MississaugaNT29.36
Cheston HalimFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT29.37
Mohammad ZafarRick Hansen - MississaugaNT29.41
Shaun PangilinanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT29.46
Davide RadaelliES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT29.89
Matthew TrojanowskiLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT30.13
Abel DeLeonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT30.29
Krishan PatelCentral Peel - Brampton26.5030.30
Abhi PathakCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT30.88
Patrick DenostaSt. Paul - MississaugaNT30.99
Aaron KhanFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT31.07
Malichi RobinsonWestview Centennial-North YorkNT31.51
Lerenzo McDonaldOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT32.13
Don LeRick Hansen - MississaugaNT32.21
Almer CalderaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT36.60
Moziah SmartES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT39.94
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.