trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Meagan AranhaSt. Joseph - Mississauga29.0028.14
Titilayomi SiguadeLoyola CSS - Mississauga26.6028.26
Soriyah DakinLoyola CSS - Mississauga26.5028.31
Emily ClarkApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT28.40
Ewuraekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion27.4029.01
Simone SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion27.5029.21
Faith AkinkuadeSt. Augustine - Brampton29.4029.33
Ruthann LemoniusLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT30.33
Janhya Gates-JulienBramalea Secondary School28.0030.56
Trinity ClarkeFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT30.61
Victoria D'AcreLorne Park - Mississauga31.0031.12
Tina LamApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT31.13
Krystal ParrisSt. Edmund Campion29.5031.19
Lijoune WilsonApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT31.20
Junia Campbell-ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton30.0031.21
Abigial BoatengWestview Centennial-North YorkNT31.38
Mariana DiazLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT31.39
Taiya RoberstonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT31.45
Jada PettersOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT31.46
Abagail FrazerAscension of Our Lord-MissNT31.62
Chidi ChikwekwemSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga29.1231.75
Sanshay WilliamsSt. Augustine - Brampton28.4031.75
Lee-Anne McLeodOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT31.87
Emma HuntRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT32.00
Jaden ByrneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT32.04
Melina Felix-BerkeleySt. Roch - Brampton30.1632.06
Deonthe CorbinSt. Roch - Brampton29.7932.25
Nya GeddesSt. Edmund Campion30.2032.36
Catherine WisniewskiRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT32.39
Paula TejanoFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT32.49
Emily LatosinskaSt. Paul - MississaugaNT32.54
Thorin PanganSt. Paul - MississaugaNT32.55
Joyce LotchuangES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT32.70
Sophie HermannsES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT32.85
Olivia TokarskaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT33.26
Amber EnakimioSt. Edmund Campion31.0533.26
Abenen-Shepsu BrownCentral Peel - Brampton30.0033.30
Reanna HunterAscension of Our Lord-MissNT33.43
Isabella MoffattOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT33.81
Angel FrancisSt. Edmund Campion30.5034.42
Natecia HanchardSt. Edmund Campion30.5034.78
Shannel ColeAscension of Our Lord-MissNT35.52
Blessie BarcelosFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT35.55
Shatay FrancisAscension of Our Lord-MissNT35.61
Shyan PowellSt. Edmund Campion32.0040.03
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.