Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 4, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 300 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
42.20
45.12
10
Dominique Mitchell-Douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
42.86
45.39
8
Ashley Holt
Pickering - Ajax
NT
45.86
6
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
46.00
46.00
5
Emma Marini
Father Redmond - Toronto
43.00
46.23
4
Tife Ademidun
Bishop P.F. Reding - Milton
NT
47.11
3
Zahra Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
44.00
47.89
2
Janelle Ellis
St. Edmund Campion
48.00
48.16
1
Eunice Pang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
48.38
Aisha Masuka
St. Edmund Campion
47.00
48.40
Bianca Belfon
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
48.61
Sabrina Valeri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
48.00
48.83
Brianna Di Mascio
St. Roch - Brampton
48.00
49.75
Thianna Edwards
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
50.22
Jade Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
47.00
50.29
Gabriella Robinson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
50.99
Rowanna Christie
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
49.20
51.24
Carllana Gordon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
47.84
51.32
Brooke Cordingley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
51.85
Stephanie Tavares
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
52.34
Clara Chu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
52.36
Jana Menalo
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
53.18
Andreas Chalmers
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
53.27
Aailyah Campbell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
49.89
53.27
DeLove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
47.44
53.40
Vitoria Vieira
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
53.69
Grace Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
53.71
Lauren Reeve
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
54.34
Mikayla Nelson
Madonna - Downsview
NT
54.57
Victoria Lobo
Bishop P.F. Reding - Milton
NT
54.61
Stephanie Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
47.00
55.25
Deniz Tiri
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
55.43
Manjula Bhandari
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
50.00
56.07
Isabelle Son
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
56.79
Sophia Marsig
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
58.10
Christina Emmanouil
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
56.00
58.14
Chandana Muttukuru
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
60.32
Natalya Hughes-Mitchell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
1:02.45
c
Last updated Fri, 04 Mar 2016 20:57:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en