Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 25, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jordan Acheampong
Bramalea - Brampton
24.70
26.58
Ruddy Amoah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.00
26.66
Joshua Agyenim-Boakye
St. Edmund Campion
NT
26.81
Phillip Panton
Campion
NT
27.00
Samuel Mensah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
27.01
Quinn Dudley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
27.00
27.17
Stephen Babb
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
27.40
Nicolas Mills
St. Edmund Campion
NT
27.50
Jaylyn Trinidad
St. Joseph - Mississauga
27.00
27.61
Jordan Vega
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
36.00
27.96
Elvin Thompson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
28.07
Shakiel Wilkinson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
27.00
28.08
Clyde D'Souza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27.55
28.16
Andrew Tan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
27.00
28.26
Kishi King
St. Joseph - Mississauga
26.00
28.44
Elijah Ampratwam
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
28.49
Gerardo Paddie
St Martin
NT
28.67
Marques Mckenzie
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
27.40
28.92
Powell A Daryl
St. Roch - Brampton
24.50
29.08
Eric Mansell
West Hill - West Hill
NT
29.25
Spencer Quan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
29.30
Ralph Adedeji
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
29.68
Eric Garcia
St. Augustine - Brampton
26.90
30.15
Julian DSilva
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
30.32
Shaquan Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
28.00
30.42
Jonathan Chin
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
30.48
David Polo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
30.00
31.29
Israel Infante
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
32.00
31.30
Mathew Wu
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
31.58
Colin Shum
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
31.88
David Ramos
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
29.00
31.88
Vidal Owusu
St. Edmund Campion
NT
33.46
Kevin Sullivan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
33.00
34.42
James Fuller
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Yukei Oyama
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Alejandro Charu
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Alex Carlone
St. Joseph - Mississauga
27.00
DNS
Jonathan Liu
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
28.80
DNS
Demoy King
Bramalea - Brampton
24.20
DNS
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
c
Last updated Wed, 01 May 2013 13:18:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en