trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Dillon LandonThousand Islands TISS11.1011.6010
Jordan BlanchardThousand Islands TISS11.4911.938
Solomon AraseBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT11.956
Akanni FordeCardinal Newman - Scarborough11.9011.995
Godgive AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.5012.054
Ryan BeloChaminade College - Toronto11.7912.063
Edwin MooneyThousand Islands TISS12.3012.102
Jevonte ForellaChaminade College - Toronto12.3012.121
Josh DuckmanUpper Canada College - Toronto12.5012.18
Oscar DennisBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12.2212.28
Alvin PoonUpper Canada College - Toronto13.0012.33
Rommel BarbietoMary Ward - ScarboroughNT12.34
Sanjay PilgrimPhilip Pocock - Mississauga11.5012.34
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto12.2212.35
Tariq Atkin-JonesMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.5012.35
Jordan KimUpper Canada College - Toronto12.0012.42
Jahari HastingsChaminade College - TorontoNT12.46
Matej KrapezNeil McNeil - Toronto11.8512.47
Giovanni MyersCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT12.48
Anthony WyslobockiBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT12.51
Michael ZachepylenkoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.3012.57
Sameer KhanSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.59
Gilvin OkunimahChaminade College - TorontoNT12.60
Nick VaracalliThousand Islands TISS12.8012.61
Sharoz KhanStephen Lewis - Mississauga12.5012.62
Oskar WosPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.5012.69
Jayden JeremiahChaminade College - TorontoNT12.70
Matthew TontodonatiUpper Canada College - Toronto13.0012.74
Jamyi BrowneC. W. Jefferys - North York11.8012.81
Abdulmalik AbedStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT12.87
Owen PorterNeil McNeil - TorontoNT12.90
Israel JavierMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT12.97
Joshua KimBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15.0212.99
Joshua ChatrieC. W. Jefferys - North York13.0013.04
Stephan BulataoChaminade College - TorontoNT13.13
R.J. HayePhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.4013.17
Jason LeeCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT13.20
Alben CalantasCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT13.42
Wyatt KnappThousand Islands TISS14.0013.54
CJ GibsonCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT13.56
Barnabas AgbekorodeMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.5013.58
Markos BrownNotre Dame - Brampton13.0013.61
Jesdin TimbolCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT13.73
Cian McLeodNeil McNeil - Toronto13.1213.83
Roman KaczalaSt. Paul's - MississaugaNT13.95
Patrick DenostraSt. Paul's - MississaugaNT14.05
Maninder JassalSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT14.09
Amos MensahSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT14.14
George QuaysonMonsignor Percy JohnsonNT14.33
John GuadalupeSt. Mary's - TorontoNT14.56
Vethushan RakunathMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic12.8014.97
Augustine TrinhSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT15.34
Daniel GhobrialSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT19.60
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.