trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Michael BocaleChaminade College - TorontoNT07.80-0.0
Nathan GrahamInnisdale - Barrie07.4007.85-0.0
Melique MoseleySt. Edmund Campion07.8007.87-0.0
Aaron OsamudiamenMary Ward - Scarborough08.0007.91-0.0
Gianluca CudizioSt. Michael's College School-NT07.93-0.0
Adreano LarosaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic08.2007.95-0.0
Malcolm ShirleySt. Roch - Brampton08.2008.04-0.0
Vish MarajSt. Edmund Campion07.9008.06-0.0
Jose ZepedaSacred Heart - Newmarket08.2708.09-0.0
Sean AliMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT08.10-0.0
Colin LutzSacred Heart - Newmarket08.1708.11-0.0
Hugo HinojosaSt. Michael's College School-NT08.13-0.0
Anthony MartinezNeil McNeil - Toronto08.3608.15-0.0
Jeremy KolakowskiSt. Michael's College School-NT08.17-0.0
Lasean CruichshankSt. Roch - Brampton07.7708.25-0.0
Karl K MondonedoBrebeuf - Willowdale08.1508.27-0.0
Nathaniel McLeodSt. Edmund Campion07.9008.28-0.0
Luka StoikosBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT08.29-0.0
Dennis AjokuSt. Roch - Brampton08.2808.32-0.0
Ryan StewartSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.2408.32-0.0
Will TorranceNeil McNeil - Toronto08.3608.36-0.0
Dakota BlanchardThousand Islands - Brockville07.8008.44-0.0
Gino G LucenteBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT08.48-0.0
Andy HwangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond08.6908.51-0.0
Jayden NikiforkSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond08.4708.54-0.0
Jeremiah RileyMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.58-0.0
Shaun RobinsonSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT08.61-0.0
David MartinoSacred Heart - Newmarket08.4808.64-0.0
Julian IntociSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond08.8308.71-0.0
Andrew MarksonSt. Michael's College School-NT08.71-0.0
Alan CheungSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond09.2008.97-0.0
Braden RobertsSacred Heart - Newmarket08.47DNS-0.0
Michael ChouSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond08.30DNS-0.0
GianMarco ChiecoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond09.12DNS-0.0
David WilliamsSt. Roch - Brampton08.31DNS-0.0
Gianluca InfusinoSt. Michael's College School-NTDNS-0.0
Michael MpianaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Brandon BernardoMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Nathan GrahamInnisdale - Barrie07.8507.67-0.010
Michael BocaleChaminade College - Toronto07.8007.78-0.08
Aaron OsamudiamenMary Ward - Scarborough07.9107.87-0.06
Adreano LarosaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic07.9507.91-0.05
Melique MoseleySt. Edmund Campion07.8707.92-0.04
Malcolm ShirleySt. Roch - Brampton08.0408.01-0.03
Vish MarajSt. Edmund Campion08.0608.19-0.02
Gianluca CudizioSt. Michael's College School-07.9308.81-0.01
Last updated Fri, 23 Feb 2018 22:42:18
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.