Meet Info
20th Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
07.80
-0.0
Nathan Graham
Innisdale - Barrie
07.40
07.85
-0.0
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
07.80
07.87
-0.0
Aaron Osamudiamen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
08.00
07.91
-0.0
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
NT
07.93
-0.0
Adreano Larosa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
08.20
07.95
-0.0
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
08.20
08.04
-0.0
Vish Maraj
St. Edmund Campion
07.90
08.06
-0.0
Jose Zepeda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.27
08.09
-0.0
Sean Ali
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.10
-0.0
Colin Lutz
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.17
08.11
-0.0
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
NT
08.13
-0.0
Anthony Martinez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
08.36
08.15
-0.0
Jeremy Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
NT
08.17
-0.0
Lasean Cruichshank
St. Roch - Brampton
07.77
08.25
-0.0
Karl K Mondonedo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
08.15
08.27
-0.0
Nathaniel McLeod
St. Edmund Campion
07.90
08.28
-0.0
Luka Stoikos
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
08.29
-0.0
Ryan Stewart
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
08.24
08.32
-0.0
Dennis Ajoku
St. Roch - Brampton
08.28
08.32
-0.0
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
08.36
08.36
-0.0
Dakota Blanchard
Thousand Islands - Brockville
07.80
08.44
-0.0
Gino G Lucente
Brebeuf - Willowdale
NT
08.48
-0.0
Andy Hwang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
08.69
08.51
-0.0
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
08.47
08.54
-0.0
Jeremiah Riley
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
08.58
-0.0
Shaun Robinson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
NT
08.61
-0.0
David Martino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.48
08.64
-0.0
Julian Intoci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
08.83
08.71
-0.0
Andrew Markson
St. Michael's College School-
NT
08.71
-0.0
Alan Cheung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
09.20
08.97
-0.0
David Williams
St. Roch - Brampton
08.31
DNS
-0.0
GianMarco Chieco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
09.12
DNS
-0.0
Gianluca Infusino
St. Michael's College School-
NT
DNS
-0.0
Michael Mpiana
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Michael Chou
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
08.30
DNS
-0.0
Brandon Bernardo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Braden Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
08.47
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Nathan Graham
Innisdale - Barrie
07.85
07.67
-0.0
10
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
07.80
07.78
-0.0
8
Aaron Osamudiamen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
07.91
07.87
-0.0
6
Adreano Larosa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
07.95
07.91
-0.0
5
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
07.87
07.92
-0.0
4
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
08.04
08.01
-0.0
3
Vish Maraj
St. Edmund Campion
08.06
08.19
-0.0
2
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
07.93
08.81
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Fri, 23 Feb 2018 22:42:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en