Meet Info
David Suzuki Grizzlies Track Meet
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (114.00 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.30
11.18
Teon Walker
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
11.62
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.00
11.65
Shermar Morris
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
11.78
David Blagrove
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
11.78
Phoenix Sison
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
11.81
Angus Chik
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
11.94
Abdullah Animashawun
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.07
Adrian Lynch
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.15
Joshua Boxhill
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.16
Erick Celorio
Heart Lake - Brampton
12.50
12.21
Keyon Parkes
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
12.22
Job Borras
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
12.24
Lukyan Petruk
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.31
Anthony Clarke
Notre Dame - Brampton
12.50
12.62
Joseph Park
The Woodlands - Mississauga
00.13
12.62
Ziad Abdel Rahman
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
12.66
Alexander Fornari
St. Paul - Mississauga
NT
12.69
Jason Tieu
Central Peel - Brampton
12.50
12.78
Parmveer Sanghera
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
12.81
Muhammed M Bayat
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
12.87
Elijah Gibbons
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
12.91
Steven Thai
Central Peel - Brampton
12.50
13.00
Nipunbir Jhand
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
13.13
Nicholas Basheira
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
13.19
Saheel Shaikh
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
13.28
Jayson Liao
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
13.44
Dipen Goyal
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
14.34
Ashwin A Mangalsawaren
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
14.63
Christian Harris
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Arshdeep Virk
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jalen Slater
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.84
11.34
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11.65
11.06
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
11.18
11.43
Teon Walker
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
11.62
11.63
Shermar Morris
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
11.78
11.73
David Blagrove
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.78
11.88
Phoenix Sison
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
11.81
11.90
Angus Chik
Meadowvale - Mississauga
11.94
12.01
Abdullah Animashawun
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
12.07
12.12
c
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 20:58:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en