trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 60 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough08.1007.35-0.0
Dillon LandonThousand Islands - Brockville07.6007.48-0.0
Jean Luc FoudyNeil McNeil - Toronto07.4107.49-0.0
Quric QuestFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.4207.55-0.0
Rommel BarbietoMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.68-0.0
Norico DaleySt. Edmund Campion07.7007.77-0.0
Jordan BlanchardThousand Islands - Brockville07.9507.78-0.0
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT07.86-0.0
Jason HuaMary Ward - ScarboroughNT07.89-0.0
Riley DoigSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT07.89-0.0
Eman RanneWexford CSA- Scarborough08.0007.93-0.0
Joshua TorresSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora08.4107.94-0.0
Kavell MenziesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.6807.94-0.0
Liam NicholsonBrebeuf - WillowdaleNT07.97-0.0
Joshua McBainSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT07.99-0.0
Lejeu LeonSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.02-0.0
Osinakachi ObasiSt. Edmund Campion07.9008.04-0.0
Matthew OrdersonSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.04-0.0
Cortez FrancisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.09-0.0
Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto08.2308.10-0.0
Jevante FortellaChaminade College - TorontoNT08.12-0.0
Maxwel EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.8408.12-0.0
Tristan BelaisisSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.13-0.0
Malik ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton08.5408.16-0.0
Aaron MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto08.3608.16-0.0
Joema FrithSt. Roch - Brampton08.5608.17-0.0
Johari HastingsChaminade College - TorontoNT08.19-0.0
Anthony LiscombeWexford CSA- Scarborough08.0008.22-0.0
Jahvon HansonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.9108.25-0.0
Issay AmahaSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.32-0.0
Khalen Moodie-PowellSt. Roch - Brampton08.7108.33-0.0
Nicholas VaracalliThousand Islands - Brockville07.9508.34-0.0
Adrian HouMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.37-0.0
Anthony Castro-WadelSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.43-0.0
Tyler FarramentaSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.43-0.0
Khristan CastilloSt. Joseph - Mississauga08.0008.49-0.0
Michael OyejepoSt. Roch - Brampton08.6708.53-0.0
Andrew LeeSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.57-0.0
Andres DongWexford CSA- Scarborough08.1008.58-0.0
Ethan BourdosSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.61-0.0
Tyler O'SullivanSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.66-0.0
Ben GoldshtaubSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.69-0.0
Noah CeceSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT08.71-0.0
Edward JacksonSacred Heart - NewmarketNT08.71-0.0
Nathan PasseriSt. Michael's College- TorontoNT08.83-0.0
David LevySt. Roch - Brampton08.6009.00-0.0
Vishain DurairajMary Ward - ScarboroughNT09.02-0.0
Jared SweertsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora09.3109.07-0.0
Wyatt KnappThousand Islands - Brockville08.5009.07-0.0
Jamie RomeroSacred Heart - NewmarketNT09.34-0.0
Niko GastisSacred Heart - NewmarketNT09.38-0.0
David MoschellaSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Bradley LemieuxBirchmount Park - Scarborough08.40DNS-0.0
Cassius SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough08.40DNS-0.0
Adam KonzelmanSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Shawn De CostaSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough07.3507.37-0.010
Dillon LandonThousand Islands - Brockville07.4807.44-0.08
Jean Luc FoudyNeil McNeil - Toronto07.4907.49-0.06
Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College- Toronto07.8607.56-0.05
Norico DaleySt. Edmund Campion07.7707.69-0.04
Rommel BarbietoMary Ward - Scarborough07.6807.70-0.03
Jordan BlanchardThousand Islands - Brockville07.7807.84-0.02
Quric QuestFather Henry Carr - Rexdale07.55DNS-0.0
Last updated Wed, 22 Feb 2017 20:29:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.