trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 7 Boys 2320 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Alec NardiNotre Dame Knights9:12.931
Matthew SkalicNotre Dame Knights9:25.842
Anthony GonyeaOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick9:30.193
Michael SadlerNotre Dame Knights9:32.854
Cameron TomaselliNotre Dame Knights9:37.145
Max DowdellNotre Dame Knights9:41.246
Grady NoonanNotre Dame Knights9:44.417
Scott WyattWilliam Armstrong Public Schoo9:46.518
Cameron McRobbieNotre Dame Knights9:49.329
Robert MatthewsWilliam Armstrong Public Schoo9:51.4410
Christopher SuSciberras9:59.4511
Lucas D'AlesioNotre Dame Knights10:02.9712
John PacioneNotre Dame Knights10:04.5813
Thanussan PratheepDiscovery10:06.6814
Kyle MontineroSt Matthew10:08.6615
Liam CluneNotre Dame Knights10:12.9616
Matthew JacovichNotre Dame Knights10:16.5117
Eric AkinRegency Acres Public School10:17.6118
Ryan MaddenNotre Dame Knights10:18.7419
Azeel JivrajWismer P.S.10:23.2920
Jordan SambrookWilliam Armstrong Public Schoo10:24.6621
Armando RanjibarNotre Dame Knights10:29.6022
Dante SpagnuoloNotre Dame Knights10:35.3323
Jacob GardinerSt Matthew10:36.1624
Branson JohnsonNotre Dame Knights10:39.2025
John ToleckSt Matthew10:42.7126
Nick VarellaNotre Dame Knights10:45.1727
Jamie HebertSt Matthew10:49.0728
Akshar PatelSciberras10:49.7729
Mitchell HoytSt Matthew10:52.1130
Antonio LeofantiSt Matthew10:54.2931
Ben KissackRegency Acres Public School10:55.9332
Johnny TamSciberras11:02.8433
Lucas GardnerSt Matthew11:04.2934
Justin NgColedale P.S.11:06.2235
Vitha YohathsanWismer P.S.11:12.9636
Nicholas PuopolSt Matthew11:13.5037
Adam WallaceRegency Acres Public School11:13.8938
Rhys ForhanNotre Dame Knights11:21.1439
Mason TangColedale P.S.11:22.5240
Calvin NgSciberras11:23.7241
Michael SabatiniNotre Dame Knights11:26.1542
Michael PapeluiSt Matthew11:27.8043
Angelo SavoiaOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick11:29.0544
Jayden SamuelsHighgate Public School11:32.4945
Dawson LiSciberras11:32.8246
Naveesh SubamanyDiscovery11:39.5647
Colin FowlerOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick11:43.8048
Alexander TurcoSt Matthew11:52.7449
Adam YoshidaWilliam Armstrong Public Schoo11:58.3050
Matthew CallawaySt Matthew12:01.3251
Chris UruqhartWilliam Armstrong Public Schoo12:10.2652
Alessandro SavoiaOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick12:14.0253
Dylan ClarryWilliam Armstrong Public Schoo12:20.0054
Victor IacobucciSt Matthew12:20.3055
Freeman LeungWismer P.S.12:32.7856
Thomas GoldfriedSt Matthew13:05.5757
Jonathan LooiColedale P.S.13:30.1758
Eric KhoodianSt Matthew13:45.5859
David LemSt Matthew13:49.6960
Alex HosmerRegency Acres Public School14:17.5361
Ross BaumgartnerSt Matthew14:21.3462
Kelvin ChangSt Matthew14:45.4263
Matthew ChinSt Matthew15:29.2564

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Notre Dame Knights

Total Time:37:48.76
Average:9:27.19

12
1245679121316 
2William Armstrong Public Schoo

Total Time:42:00.91
Average:10:30.23

89
81021505254     
3St Matthew

Total Time:42:16.06
Average:10:34.15

93
15242628303134374349 
4Sciberras

Total Time:43:15.78
Average:10:48.95

114
1129334146      
5Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick

Total Time:44:57.06
Average:11:14.27

148
3444853       
6Regency Acres Public School

Total Time:46:44.96
Average:11:41.24

149
18323861       


Last updated Fri, 01 Oct 2010 18:23:40
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.