trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Jillian CattonNotre Dame - Brampton12.4512.67
Kataya ClarkeSt. Edmund Campion12.6013.00
Julia LuberdaFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.4913.29
Kaycee MartinLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.2013.52
Shailyn Pierre-DixonMayfield - Brampton13.0313.54
Shai CuffyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.3713.71
Franchery CourtarApplewood Hts - Mississauga13.4913.17
Ashleigh BrownSt. Edmund Campion13.5013.52
Jenae HyltonSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.2713.60
Deandra TurgottDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.8313.81
Rylie HuntHeart Lake - Brampton14.0013.90
Everlie VirayFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.7414.14
Elise E SchoenhoferLorne Park - Mississauga13.5013.58
Shauna Harris-WilliamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.8813.70
Kyra LukeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.7513.84
Aaliyah WilliamsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.9113.89
Nicole JurakLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.8013.98
Vy NguyenFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.9814.05
Ann MukkathFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.0014.08
Danikka ScottDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.8314.18
Adetola OdumuyeBrampton Christian - Caledon13.9414.19
Ashaureah St. BernardErindale - Mississauga14.0014.19
Gia Clake-JollyDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.8814.21
Katie JohnsonSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.0014.22
Sophie SullivanRobert F. Hall - Caledon East13.7614.31
Christina D'AngeloOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.9714.32
Savannah GarnerSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram14.0014.40
Sydney WebbMayfield - Brampton13.9114.40
Temi OlatunbosumSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau14.0014.48
Angelina SodaSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.9114.49
Blessing IlekhudbaSt. Augustine - Brampton13.9614.54
Sukhleen BrarCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton14.0014.62
Danielle WargachukPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.5014.66
Monique OConnorErindale - Mississauga13.7214.67
Olivia CowardRobert F. Hall - Caledon East14.7014.69
Julia RoulCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton14.0014.77
Ashni BalakrishnanSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga13.2614.79
Kyla EvansMayfield - Brampton14.0014.83
Blessing MauppaSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.9614.91
Victoria FlemmingPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.5015.07
Trinity CainCentral Peel - Brampton13.5015.19
Shine ClarkeCawthra Park - Mississauga14.0015.20
Beyonce BrooksHeart Lake - Brampton14.0015.66
Celene TateMayfield - Brampton14.0015.88
Aiyana OwensHoly Name of Mary College Scho16.00DNS
Nicole McKenzieSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.50DNS
Dania JabburApplewood Hts - Mississauga13.69DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Jillian CattonNotre Dame - Brampton12.6712.46-0.0
Kataya ClarkeSt. Edmund Campion13.0012.96
Franchery CourtarApplewood Hts - Mississauga13.1713.13
Kaycee MartinLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.5213.19-0.0
Julia LuberdaFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.2913.25
Shailyn Pierre-DixonMayfield - Brampton13.5413.35-0.0
Rylie HuntHeart Lake - Brampton13.9013.49
Shai CuffyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.7113.53
Jenae HyltonSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.6013.55-0.0
Ashleigh BrownSt. Edmund Campion13.5213.65-0.0
Elise E SchoenhoferLorne Park - Mississauga13.5813.67-0.0
Deandra TurgottDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.8113.88
Everlie VirayFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.1413.90-0.0
Aaliyah WilliamsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.8913.91-0.0
Kyra LukeSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.84DNS
Shauna Harris-WilliamsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.70DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Jillian CattonNotre Dame - Brampton12.4612.1510
Kataya ClarkeSt. Edmund Campion12.9612.848
Kaycee MartinLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.1913.026
Franchery CourtarApplewood Hts - Mississauga13.1313.095
Julia LuberdaFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga13.2513.184
Rylie HuntHeart Lake - Brampton13.4913.403
Shailyn Pierre-DixonMayfield - Brampton13.3513.412
Shai CuffyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.5313.451
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.