trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 10)

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Isabella GoudrosLeaside - Toronto12.3012.08
Jasmine KiddBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT12.71
Martina IanakievMonarch Park - TorontoNT13.33
Renee ClutterbuckThornlea - ThornhillNT13.38
Lauren ConrodSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.68
Zaneta AnkrahCentral Technical - TorontoNT13.81
Raine GarrellBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.81
Tanya ForteCardinal Carter - AuroraNT13.89
Emily XuMarkville Secondary SchoolNT13.89
Catherine ChanFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.91
Jolie So-PatawaranFrancis Libermann- Scarborough14.2014.05
Faith TaylorSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT14.08
Chloe ColemanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT14.12
Christine YeBayview - Richmond HillNT14.18
Raveena UppalBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT14.23
Savanna SinghBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT14.24
Juliet OladokunSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT14.25
Rachel Sherman-LitmanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT14.36
Latasha LattimoreCrestwood Preparatory SrNT14.47
Eva PellegrinoVillanova CollegeNT14.52
Olivia DiazHuron Heights - Newmarket15.0014.56
Julia RoulCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton14.0014.57
Ariel LewisTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT14.57
Gemma FeraMaple - MapleNT14.58
Katryna PetlyuchenkoAurora High SchoolNT14.59
Jennifer GaoBayview - Richmond HillNT14.60
Lauren HewFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT14.73
Vivida LinDr.Norman Bethune - AgincourtNT14.76
Alexis LeeDe La Salle College - TorontoNT14.76
Ye-Won UmBayview - Richmond HillNT14.78
Victoria BarrancaVillanova CollegeNT14.78
Brittany ChangUnionville - MarkhamNT14.83
Sukhleen BrarCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton14.0014.89
Felisha ForresterBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT14.92
Mary MosheSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT14.93
Nicole LeeUnionville - MarkhamNT15.01
Christine RombaoaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT15.05
Robin AunarioFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT15.08
Chloe ZingaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT15.16
Ashley KingBishop Strachan SchoolNT15.17
Jessica GaoBayview - Richmond HillNT15.17
Reese DuffyBishop Strachan SchoolNT15.21
Visali ManimaranTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT15.22
Amie FrenchToronto Prep SchoolNT15.24
Sally HuangBur Oak S.S.NT15.25
Grace QiuUnionville - MarkhamNT15.25
Vidhi PatelBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.5015.26
Vaishnavy RaseekanJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT15.27
Vedavi AnandanBrampton Centennial - Brampton15.0015.28
Mackenzie WeekesMaple - MapleNT15.32
Paris PhanMarkville Secondary SchoolNT15.36
Nia WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT15.44
Janelle FordJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT15.44
Alexandra SamuelsFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT15.54
Ella DonovanDe La Salle College - TorontoNT15.56
Victoria KreininAurora High SchoolNT15.58
Maggie KitaVillanova CollegeNT15.61
Zoe ChungSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT15.61
Ryan WongMarkham - MarkhamNT15.61
Amel KazmiMarkville Secondary SchoolNT15.64
Joyce XuUnionville - MarkhamNT15.67
Lauren UmDe La Salle College - TorontoNT15.67
Katherine NerimaJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT15.75
Zaina HaileCountry Day School - King CityNT15.76
Emily GersteinVaughan - ThornhillNT15.78
Kayla RodrigezSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT15.83
Nesha ThayaparanFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT15.87
Mariana RacanelliSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT15.92
Vanessa BianchiVillanova CollegeNT16.00
Thamil ProbaharanBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT16.00
Mahhik ButtMonarch Park - Toronto17.0016.10
Ella MageeBishop Strachan SchoolNT16.24
Simona Tiberio-LeungCountry Day School - King CityNT16.28
Charli AbitbolToronto Prep SchoolNT16.33
Jessica ClowVillanova CollegeNT16.35
Jada Dixon-BertieMaple - MapleNT16.38
Katharine ColbyVillanova CollegeNT16.42
Raine MorassuttiVillanova CollegeNT16.42
Blanka SepsiAurora High SchoolNT16.56
Amoren PolitanoDe La Salle College - TorontoNT16.58
Sofia Di MarcoVillanova CollegeNT17.13
Isabella ManserraToronto Prep SchoolNT17.80
Lise TruemanHuron Heights - Newmarket14.0018.07
Jeanelle MendozaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Shayeann Day-WilsonCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Stephanie TemovskyCountry Day School - King CityNTDNS
Sydney BaxterMarkham - MarkhamNTDNS
Bianca MiceliCountry Day School - King CityNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Isabella GoudrosLeaside - Toronto12.0812.2910
Jasmine KiddBill Crothers SS - Unionville12.7112.868
Martina IanakievMonarch Park - Toronto13.3313.316
Renee ClutterbuckThornlea - Thornhill13.3813.465
Emily XuMarkville Secondary School13.8913.734
Raine GarrellBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.8113.813
Tanya ForteCardinal Carter - Aurora13.8913.812
Lauren ConrodSir William Mulock - Newmarket13.6813.821
Jolie So-PatawaranFrancis Libermann- Scarborough14.0513.85
Faith TaylorSir William Mulock - Newmarket14.0813.99
Savanna SinghBill Crothers SS - Unionville14.2414.01
Raveena UppalBill Crothers SS - Unionville14.2314.16
Chloe ColemanBill Crothers SS - Unionville14.1214.19
Christine YeBayview - Richmond Hill14.1814.25
Zaneta AnkrahCentral Technical - Toronto13.8114.46
Catherine ChanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.9114.87
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.