trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4000 Metre CC Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Sophia LuckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:01.001
Hannah FraserFather Redmond - Toronto17:33.002
Kalli AlikakosMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:16.003
Natalia TivirikinBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:17.004
Siobhan WebsterCardinal Carter18:22.005
Jennifer WangUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro18:27.006
Erin DugganFather Redmond - Toronto18:34.007
Rachel ViscontiLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:46.008
Tirzah BlackmanLoretto College18:50.009
Isabella MiglioreSenator O'Connor - Toronto18:52.0010
Fatima CortezLoretto College18:53.0011
Sophie BrennanLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:15.0012
Catherine CondinhoLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:17.0013
Emily ZalewskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:18.0014
Elaina KischukLoretto Abbey - Toronto19:32.0015
Megan GeorgeSt. Patrick - Toronto19:35.0016
Jessica SmitiuchBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:42.0017
Jordanna ConnorsSenator O'Connor - Toronto19:49.0018
Emma DoriniLoretto College19:52.0019
Jessica RopretFather Redmond - Toronto20:30.0020
Erin HenneberryMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:43.0021
Ciara RomanoLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:44.0022
Azaria Innis-zdjelaricSenator O'Connor - Toronto20:48.0023
Emma CapstickFather Redmond - Toronto20:50.0024
Cristiana FernandesLoretto College20:56.0025
Jamie SirnaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:08.0026
Jasmine MatiasLoretto Abbey - Toronto21:15.0027
Allison BarnesBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:17.0028
Catherine Da CunhaSt. Joseph's College - Toronto21:19.0029
Grace BogdaniBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:29.0030
Olivia Xynis De SousaSt. Joseph's College - Toronto21:32.0031
Melanie MenjivarLoretto Abbey - Toronto21:38.0032
Sophie BednarFather Redmond - Toronto21:41.0033
Rebecca HonMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:47.0034
Renee ReyesMary Ward - Scarborough21:48.0035
Carys LegateBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:49.0036
Serena BadilloLoretto College21:57.0037
Leah RamsayNotre Dame - Toronto22:05.0038
Carmen NgMary Ward - Scarborough22:12.0039
Akshara MariyanayagamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:39.0040
Jolie So-PatawaranFrancis Libermann- Scarborough22:55.0041
Danielle NewmanNorth Toronto Christian23:21.0042
Annsha DonaldSt. John Paul II- Sca23:35.0043
Isabelle PriceFather Redmond - Toronto23:56.0044
Melody BayudonSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will24:02.0045
Esperanza FiallosSt. John Paul II- Sca24:07.0046
Tricia LoteNotre Dame - Toronto24:22.0047
Anya SemczyszynFather Redmond - Toronto24:31.0048
Sophie BilyeaFather Redmond - Toronto25:20.0049
Saryna RamsayNotre Dame - Toronto26:16.0050
Amalie KanneBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27:03.0051
Bianca ResendesBishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto27:03.0052
Kaprice FurtadoLoretto College27:03.0053
Johanna BautistaSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will27:03.0054
Ella BieniaszFather Redmond - Toronto27:03.0055

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:14:18.46
Average:18:34.05

36
1414172628303651  
2Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:1:16:50.61
Average:19:12.05

48
8121315222732    
3Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:17:27.65
Average:19:21.75

53
2720243344484955  
4Loretto College

Total Time:1:18:31.72
Average:19:37.75

64
91119253753     
5Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:23:25.01
Average:20:51.25

98
3213440       


Last updated Sat, 28 Oct 2017 23:53:42
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.