trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Girls Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Sophia LuckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke12:16.001
Kathleen BothaSt. Clement's School12:22.002
Yochana BencheSt. Clement's School12:31.003
Reese FowlerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13:21.004
Lauren HoodVillanova College13:46.005
Hannah FraserFather Redmond - Toronto13:49.006
Elizabeth ShannonSt. Clement's School13:56.007
Erin HaySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:01.008
Annika ArsenaultSacred Heart - Newmarket14:04.009
Sophie HalminenBirchmount Park - Scarborough14:09.0010
Erica BertramLawrence Park - Toronto14:14.0011
Kyra GrossmanCrestwood Preparatory Sr14:19.0012
Rhea KohlBirchmount Park - Scarborough14:20.0013
Natalia TivirikinBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14:27.0014
Emma DariniLoretto College14:30.0015
Erin DugganFather Redmond - Toronto14:30.0016
Emily CurrahMalvern - Toronto14:31.0017
Bianca JackMarshall McLuhan - Toronto14:34.0018
Ella OppitzRichview Collegiate Institute14:36.0019
Isabella MiglioreSenator O'Connor - Toronto14:38.0020
Abby AndrewsSacred Heart - Newmarket14:42.0021
Fatima CortezLoretto College14:47.0022
Heather HeatherCardinal Leger - Brampton14:47.0023
Irena NazarianSacred Heart - Newmarket14:52.0024
Jessica SmitiuchBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke14:54.0025
Kate KuligRichview Collegiate Institute14:55.0026
Maggie CaseyMalvern - Toronto14:58.0027
Stephanie ClarkeMalvern - Toronto14:58.0028
Ismay ReedGuelph - Guelph15:03.0029
Kira TerralheiroMalvern - Toronto15:04.0030
Hope TaylorMalvern - Toronto15:07.0031
Tirzah BlackwoodLoretto College15:11.0032
Kyara SewellSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton15:17.0033
Emily ZalewskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke15:17.0034
Sofia AnnenGuelph - Guelph15:20.0035
Jenaya SempleRichview Collegiate Institute15:24.0036
Laura KuszajOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi15:30.0037
Annie TimsRichview Collegiate Institute15:32.0038
Amy ShouldiceRichview Collegiate Institute15:32.0039
Azaria Innis-zdjelaricSenator O'Connor - Toronto15:40.0040
Kelly LangSt. Clement's School15:42.0041
Natasha TopicCardinal Leger - Brampton15:51.0042
Ella RivalCrestwood Preparatory Sr15:53.0043
Gabrielle JohnLawrence Park - Toronto15:54.0044
Jaime BakosSacred Heart - Newmarket16:03.0045
Cristiana FernandexLoretto College16:07.0046
Jamie SirnaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:09.0047
Emma CapstickFather Redmond - Toronto16:10.0048
Annsha DonaldSt. John Paul II- Sca16:11.0049
William OrdPort Credit - Mississauga16:12.0050
Amy LauEtobicoke - Islington16:12.0051
Hannah MoffatSt. Clement's School16:14.0052
Christine ShnaiderLawrence Park - Toronto16:15.0053
Julia KarkoutiMalvern - Toronto16:15.0054
Ellie StevensSt. Clement's School16:16.0055
Sophie BednerFather Redmond - Toronto16:18.0056
Abbie MacleodOrangeville - ODSS16:20.0057
Julia MesburisEtobicoke - Islington16:22.0058
Serena BatilloLoretto College16:23.0059
Ava MacKinnonMalvern - Toronto16:28.0060
Daphne GajdacsNotre Dame - Toronto16:32.0061
Stephanie StaibanoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:37.0062
Allison BarnesBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:38.0063
Vanessa ElliotOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi16:39.0064
Jazmin Servellion PonceSt. John Paul II- Sca16:40.0065
Sophie BilyeaFather Redmond - Toronto16:47.0066
Eve ZhouLawrence Park - Toronto16:56.0067
Emiley TeixeiraMartingrove - Islington17:00.0068
Nicola FalcaoSt. Joseph - Mississauga17:13.0070
Madeleine Penman-DerstineToronto Ouest17:16.0071
Grace BogdaniBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:21.0072
Ella BieniaszFather Redmond - Toronto17:28.0073
Kara ParkinsGuelph - Guelph17:31.0074
Hao Ting QianEarl Haig - North York17:34.0075
Jessica RopretFather Redmond - Toronto17:36.0076
Carys LegateBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:40.0077
Cassandra DiasSt. John Paul II- Sca17:47.0078
Leah RamsayNotre Dame - Toronto17:53.0079
Kayla Pierroz-WongEarl Haig - North York17:59.0080
Brittany WiseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi18:02.0081
Kareena AryaSt. Clement's School18:19.0082
Anthony BertnykPort Credit - Mississauga18:22.0083
Esperanza FiallosSt. John Paul II- Sca18:27.0084
Namuliro OjamboNotre Dame - Toronto18:31.0085
Michelle CodorinLawrence Park - Toronto18:33.0086
Isabelle PriceFather Redmond - Toronto18:39.0087
Gillian BeckLawrence Park - Toronto18:47.0088
Julia SloniewskiEtobicoke - Islington18:56.0089
Stephanie SoRichview Collegiate Institute19:02.0090
Zora ZhengRichview Collegiate Institute19:09.0091
Laine MarbellaNotre Dame - Toronto19:17.0092
Amalie KanneBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:18.0093
Aluki Chupik-HallGuelph - Guelph19:18.0094
Shehani ThiruchelvanSt. John Paul II- Sca19:27.0095
Carissa LeRouxSacred Heart - Newmarket19:30.0096
Charlotte MelnkyMalvern - Toronto19:32.0097
Sophia LiEarl Haig - North York19:34.0098
Kaya FarhatSt. Clement's School19:39.0099
Anastasia FedinaFather Redmond - Toronto19:43.00100
Makayla TierneyEtobicoke - Islington19:48.00101
Rochelle MarquezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi19:52.00102
Leah MurrayOrangeville - ODSS19:59.00103
Isabelle ScottOrangeville - ODSS20:14.00104
Victoria VenturaSt. Joseph - Mississauga20:19.00105
Victoria FotiSacred Heart - Newmarket20:20.00106
Tiana LeeLawrence Park - Toronto20:28.00107
Mila VujnovicEtobicoke - Islington20:39.00108
Anoosha KankariaEtobicoke - Islington20:51.00109
Anya SemczyszynFather Redmond - Toronto21:05.00110
Alex WodzSenator O'Connor - Toronto21:14.00111
Saryna RamsayNotre Dame - Toronto21:20.00112
Alyssa BeczSt. Joseph - Mississauga21:57.00113
Amy BujariFather Redmond - Toronto22:27.00114
Frances MarquezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi22:35.00115
Emily RosePort Credit - Mississauga23:20.00116

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1St. Clement's School

Total Time:54:31.28
Average:13:37.75

53
2374152558299   
2Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:56:54.42
Average:14:13.05

74
1142534476263727793 
3Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:59:41.59
Average:14:55.25

99
921244596106     
4Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:59:31.58
Average:14:52.75

102
1727283031546097   
5Loretto College

Total Time:1:00:35.64
Average:15:08.75

115
1522324659      
6Richview Collegiate Institute

Total Time:1:00:27.63
Average:15:06.75

119
19263638399091    
7Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:00:47.65
Average:15:11.75

126
616485666737687100110 
8Lawrence Park - Toronto

Total Time:1:03:19.80
Average:15:49.75

175
114453678688107    
9Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:03:32.82
Average:15:53.53

186
4376481102115     
10Guelph - Guelph

Total Time:1:07:12.04
Average:16:48.01

232
29357494       
11St. John Paul II- Sca

Total Time:1:09:05.15
Average:17:16.25

276
4965788495      
12Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:1:11:18.28
Average:17:49.05

299
515889101108109     
13Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:1:12:13.34
Average:18:03.25

317
61798592112      


Boys Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Jackie ChenEarl Haig - North York17:10.0069

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*


Last updated Fri, 22 Sep 2017 18:59:18
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.