trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 4000 Metre CC Run (3913m)

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
14:26.70
17:23.10
23:40.10
Abbey YlipahkalaSir William Mulock - Newmarket16:51.801
Sophie GuerricoAurora High School18:09.802
Annika ArsenaultSacred Heart - Newmarket18:26.703
Erika IngBill Crothers SS - Unionville18:44.104
Alieya PiresCardinal Carter - Aurora18:51.705
Erin HaySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:56.606
Kira IresonBill Crothers SS - Unionville19:29.707
Melika GolshaniLangstaff - Richmond Hill19:32.308
Kylie RopretSt. Joan of Arc - Maple19:34.209
Julia FasanAurora High School19:45.0010
Kaitlyn WoodWestmount - Thornhill19:52.0011
Abby AndrewsSacred Heart - Newmarket20:00.4012
Emily KroiAurora High School20:00.5013
Emily FasanAurora High School20:07.8014
Taylor ChanMarkville - Markham20:11.5015
Tatiana OlivaSacred Heart - Newmarket20:12.7016
Mariana RacanelliSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill20:14.2017
Maddy WagstaffSacred Heart - Newmarket20:22.1018
Shannon AdamsAurora High School20:33.2019
Irena NazarianSacred Heart - Newmarket20:36.8020
Audrey OstroskiHuron Heights - Newmarket20:49.2021
Donya MolaeiLangstaff - Richmond Hill20:53.7022
Emily FitzgeraldHuron Heights - Newmarket21:11.2023
Brynne WintersAurora High School21:17.8024
Emma SmithStouffville - Stouffville21:18.9025
Noa MaerovAlexander Mackenzie H S21:20.2026
Kaylin JoyAurora High School21:23.4027
Maya ChernousNewmarket - Newmarket21:30.4028
Emma RoseWestmount - Thornhill21:36.7029
Crystal HuangMilliken Mills - Markham21:37.4030
Kasandra TworzyanskiSt. Augustine CHS XCountry21:38.8031
Victoria WuUnionville - Markham21:42.1032
Samantha GuPierre E. Trudeau - Markham21:44.7033
Kayley WongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham21:44.9034
Denilen Patron MontanezTommy Douglas Secondary School21:46.0035
Victoria ChoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple21:50.9036
Tianna TaeBayview - Richmond Hill21:53.2037
Caitlyn GordonSt. Augustine CHS XCountry21:57.1038
Alyssa HungThornlea - Thornhill22:08.0039
Megan ChowBayview - Richmond Hill22:09.7040
Fiona WuBayview - Richmond Hill22:12.6041
Erica AlessandriniEmily Carr Secondary School22:17.7042
Brooklyn FosterHuron Heights - Newmarket22:18.1043
Janice PaoPierre E. Trudeau - Markham22:18.9044
Jayda HoustonThornlea - Thornhill22:19.5045
Giulia Morris-CefisKing City - King City22:42.1046
Aimee ChiripuciFather Bressani - Woodbridge22:42.2047
Naira WooMarkham - Markham22:47.7048
Emily ZhangMilliken Mills - Markham22:51.3049
Sarah VenierKing City - King City22:58.4050
Wrenna BoyleSt. Augustine CHS XCountry23:02.2051
Catrina GriggMarkville - Markham23:08.9052
Maddison CooperWestmount - Thornhill23:21.0053
Olivia ZhangBayview - Richmond Hill23:23.8054
Charley FruitmanWestmount - Thornhill23:25.1055
Lillian TranTommy Douglas Secondary School23:30.4056
Sage BradyBrother Andre - Markham23:32.4057
Queenie WengMiddlefield - Markham23:48.2058
Kelsey HayhoeSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:00.0059
Alyssa NaryzhnyAurora High School24:00.8060
Lauren MartinMarkville - Markham24:13.5061
Zoe BrandtBur Oak S.S.24:14.0062
Caroline LyPierre E. Trudeau - Markham24:14.3063
Grace QiuUnionville - Markham24:33.7064
Larissa KeyesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:52.4065
Sidney ShawUnionville - Markham25:06.6066
Kelsey WangFr. Michael McGivney - Markham25:10.6067
Camilla ScarcelliLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:29.9068
Roshani Paul AnpalakanFr. Michael McGivney - Markham25:44.5069
Esther LoiszliWestmount - Thornhill26:02.4070
Veronica TerechshenkoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:04.4071
Tharini ThavapalanMilliken Mills - Markham26:08.7072
Emilie EslamianBill Hogarth S.S.26:10.2073
Alice LuongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham26:12.4074
Jordyn HoSt. Robert - Thornhill26:12.5075
Annika KimRichmond Green - Richmond Hill26:14.6076
Aikaterini IoannidisFr. Michael McGivney - Markham26:21.7077
Jocelyn LeeSt. Robert - Thornhill26:22.6078
Jennifer FabianoFather Bressani - Woodbridge26:23.3079
Safa RjaibiUnionville - Markham26:28.7080
Megha ChawlaUnionville - Markham26:32.4081
Hong Xin LuUnionville - Markham27:08.4082
Amy ShiMiddlefield - Markham27:16.8083
Catherine TseMarkville - Markham27:26.8084
Ellen HuangMaple - Maple27:40.9085
Grace HungUnionville - Markham28:52.0086
Emily KolpinSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:04.6087
Sophia PopovaFather Bressani - Woodbridge30:34.1088
Antonella MarcheseFather Bressani - Woodbridge30:37.3089
Adele SavalyaDr. John Denison - Newmarket31:00.7090
Manasvi VaidyaBill Hogarth S.S.31:02.3091
Zainab AkbariBill Hogarth S.S.31:02.4092

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Aurora High School

Total Time:1:18:03.01
Average:19:30.78

39
210131419242760   
2Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:19:01.09
Average:19:45.48

49
312161820      
3Westmount - Thornhill

Total Time:1:28:14.08
Average:22:03.07

148
1129535570      
4Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:29:39.03
Average:22:24.83

172
37404154       
5Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:30:02.08
Average:22:30.07

174
3334446374      
6Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:35:00.07
Average:23:45.18

212
15526184       
7Unionville - Markham

Total Time:1:37:51.01
Average:24:27.78

242
32646680818286    
8Father Bressani - Woodbridge

Total Time:1:50:16.09
Average:27:34.23

303
47798889       


Last updated Sun, 29 Oct 2017 23:44:13
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.