trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Immy GovanAppleby College - OakvilleNT13.68
Charlotte BoydenBishop Strachan School14.0514.61
Gabrielle CookRidley College14.5014.62
Zakayla Day-BurrellCrestwood College - TorontoNT14.66
Kim GeorgeToronto French School- TorontoNT14.80
Lauryn RolleBishop Strachan SchoolNT15.34
Chiara PriceToronto French School- Toronto13.5014.11
Claire StipsitsHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT15.06
Hannah RohrerSt. John's KilmarnockNT15.27
Alyssa WingDe La Salle College - Toronto14.6515.30
Siena LingDe La Salle College - Toronto14.9415.37
Angelica TaitCountry Day School - King City15.0015.39
Essie JohnsonBishop Strachan SchoolNT15.47
Emma DaleSt. Clement's SchoolNT15.49
Lauren Fong-HollohanHavergal College - TorontoNT15.62
Heather McKaigSt. John's KilmarnockNT15.84
Joyce RiadHavergal College - TorontoNT15.88
Leah StewartBishop Strachan SchoolNT15.96
Charlotte SampsonHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT16.13
Yssa AbdonAppleby College - OakvilleNT16.21
Yolanda AneneAlbert College - BellevilleNT16.21
Emily TamSt. John's KilmarnockNT16.22
Patty MezaHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT16.24
Elisa ShiHavergal College - TorontoNT16.37
Freddie PentlandBishop Strachan SchoolNT16.37
Georgia McLellanBranksome Hall - Toronto15.6416.39
Melissa AbenojaDe La Salle College - Toronto15.9016.41
Affaf AmjadHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT16.49
Clara MacDonaldBranksome Hall - TorontoNT16.50
Angelica SestitoVillanova CollegeNT16.53
Laura GuinardAppleby College - OakvilleNT16.83
Sienna Ianni-PalarchioBranksome Hall - Toronto16.5216.90
Lily ChristouHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT16.91
Nicky MHavergal College - TorontoNT16.99
Madeline CampbellHavergal College - TorontoNT17.14
Mara BakerGreenwood CollegeNT17.24
Athirai SivaseelanSt. Clement's SchoolNT17.74
Nicole LiuBranksome Hall - TorontoNT18.28
Victoria FeldbergThe York School - TorontoNTDNS
Tianna BaileyCrestwood College - TorontoNTDNS
Maya CarrThe York School - TorontoNTDNS
Emily BrunoThe York School - TorontoNTDNS
Channing NoxonCountry Day School - King City14.80DNS
Vero KnappBranksome Hall - Toronto15.28DNS
Taylor JonesVillanova CollegeNTDNS
Mackenzie BalanGreenwood CollegeNTDNS
Kazi NoorenSt. Clement's SchoolNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Immy GovanAppleby College - Oakville13.6813.3710
Chiara PriceToronto French School- Toronto14.1113.808
Gabrielle CookRidley College14.6213.956
Zakayla Day-BurrellCrestwood College - Toronto14.6614.205
Charlotte BoydenBishop Strachan School14.6114.404
Claire StipsitsHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton15.0614.453
Kim GeorgeToronto French School- Toronto14.8014.732
Lauryn RolleBishop Strachan School15.3415.111
Last updated Thu, 11 May 2017 17:41:45
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.