trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash (May 4)

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT13.22
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.0013.43
Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham13.0013.68
Tamia LaBorde-SuttonTommy Douglas Secondary School13.0013.75
Makayla MoffettLawrence Park - TorontoNT13.82
Jasmine WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.84
Alexandra MoralesSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT14.04
Journey LashleyBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT14.06
Hailey ApplebyAurora High SchoolNT14.12
Connie LiMarkville - MarkhamNT14.39
Gabrielle CuffFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT14.43
Brianna NandramFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT14.53
Allison TranUnionville - MarkhamNT14.53
Steely ClementsSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT14.54
Ceirin SmithAurora High SchoolNT14.59
Jessica DukeThornhill - ThornhillNT14.67
Asiel AbanadorSt. Brother AndreNT14.69
Zakayla Day-BurrellCrestwood College - TorontoNT14.77
Yael KvintWestmount - ThornhillNT14.83
Mykayla Simon-TuckerSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT14.85
Hailey D'SouzaSt. Brother AndreNT14.88
Emily TomlinsonHuron Heights - Newmarket14.5014.97
Carolyn LukUnionville - MarkhamNT14.97
Hannah WaljiBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT14.99
Jessie KnightKeswick - KeswickNT15.00
Christine YounanAurora High SchoolNT15.04
Ryeley RegularKeswick - KeswickNT15.06
Vanessa KaukSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT15.23
Shyama PatelMarkham - MarkhamNT15.35
Nicole FairweatherKeswick - KeswickNT15.39
Brittany NewtonWestmount - ThornhillNT15.52
Elizabeth BowkerSt. Brother AndreNT15.54
Delaine GonzalezFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT15.56
Tiegan KirkeyHuron Heights - Newmarket15.0015.60
Anekka BroomeUnionville - MarkhamNT15.68
Alesandra StephenTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT15.70
Leah VisitacionFrancis Libermann- ScarboroughNT15.71
Adiel BromfieldTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT15.83
Stephanie LiBur Oak S.S.NT15.86
Taylor JonesVillanova CollegeNT15.97
Alessia MammoneSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT16.04
Isabella OlivaresHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT16.06
Riya ParmarMarkville - MarkhamNT16.17
Syan Synarong-TranTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT16.20
Jessica WangUnionville - MarkhamNT16.44
Tina SahneyBur Oak S.S.NT16.44
Rachel FeigKeswick - KeswickNT16.59
Nishtha MehtaSutton - Sutton WestNT16.60
Renee FangUnionville - MarkhamNT16.83
Megan OslerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT17.00
Amy RusticoSt. Brother AndreNT17.21
Ashanti DanielHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT17.83
Thepa ThusiMarkham - MarkhamNT17.83
Fatima SahiSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT18.13
Miya WaldronKeswick - KeswickNT18.38
Jordan BuffanKeswick - KeswickNTDNS
Allison LiBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Natalie TanBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Divya JainLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Sally YangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNS
Tianna BaileyCrestwood College - TorontoNTDNS
Kelly HuBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Katerina NikitineWestmount - ThornhillNTDNS
Tiana McLymontSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Abi PannerthasanTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNTDNS
Kiara BinuUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Tida SonKeswick - KeswickNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.2213.3110
Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough13.4313.348
Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham13.6813.416
Tamia LaBorde-SuttonTommy Douglas Secondary School13.7513.635
Jasmine WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.8413.904
Makayla MoffettLawrence Park - Toronto13.8213.973
Journey LashleyBill Crothers SS - Unionville14.0614.572
Alexandra MoralesSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill14.04SCR
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.