Meet Info
York Region Finals - 2006
May 18, 2006 to May 19, 2006
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (268.54 kB)
Media Full Results (86.83 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Hannah Braithwaite
Aurora H S
14.10
13.22
Photo
Annelese Brown
St. Robert C H S
NT
13.63
Photo
Stephanie Clarke
Huron Heights S S
NT
13.91
Photo
Rachel Shiderman
Unionville H S
13.45
14.00
Photo
Emily Heughan
Thornlea S S
NT
14.07
Photo
Megan Khan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14.00
14.11
Photo
Yimika Oyekanmi
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
14.20
Photo
Elizabeth Galati
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
14.21
Photo
Anita McFarlane
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
14.23
Photo
Carolyn Tallon
Emily Carr Secondary School
14.02
14.42
Photo
Latisha Rhooms
Langstaff S S
NT
14.46
Photo
Lauren Park
King City S S
NT
14.57
Photo
Nicole Fernandes
Markham D H S
NT
14.64
Photo
Johanna Friend
Markham D H S
NT
14.99
Photo
Lara Casey
St. Robert C H S
NT
15.01
Photo
Bertha Cheng
St. Robert C H S
NT
15.02
Photo
Kaitlin Rutledge
Our Lady of the Lake
NT
15.06
Photo
Carly Daubert
Dr. John Denison
NT
15.08
Photo
Morgan Buitinga
Thornhill S S
NT
15.11
Photo
Nicole Greene
Middlefield C I
NT
15.19
Photo
Natalie Colangelo
Cardinal Carter S S
NT
15.22
Photo
Mahmudha Hoque
Maple H. S.
14.96
15.29
Photo
Tiffany Au
Unionville H S
15.60
15.29
Photo
Laura Pilla
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
15.31
Photo
Jane Lee
St. Robert C H S
NT
15.37
Photo
Kerry-Lyn Chong
St. Augustine CHS
NT
15.37
Photo
Jennifer Wong
Markham D H S
NT
15.44
Photo
Jennie-Lynn Tran
Father Michael McGivney C
12.55
15.51
Photo
Sheena McCallion
St. Robert C H S
NT
15.58
Photo
Denise Bruno
Huron Heights S S
NT
15.70
Photo
Dana Alexander
St. Augustine CHS
NT
15.77
Photo
Carmen Lam
Middlefield C I
NT
15.81
Photo
Retta Jebrael
St. Robert C H S
NT
15.90
Photo
Julia Antonini
St. Joan of Arc C H S
15.25
15.91
Photo
Zuzanna Kuzawa
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
15.95
Photo
Julia Rainey
King City S S
NT
16.03
Photo
Rebecca Lee
Bayview S S
NT
16.16
Photo
Eli Chan
Thornlea S S
NT
16.37
Photo
Nicole Angeloni
King City S S
NT
17.00
Photo
Brittany Lau
Thornlea S S
NT
17.03
Photo
Emily Villanueva
Thornlea S S
NT
17.17
Photo
Sara Gradeen
Huron Heights S S
NT
18.29
Photo
Ambreen Khan
Milliken Mills H S
NT
DNS
Kimya Zamani
Langstaff S S
NT
DNS
Shirin Ghafary
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Annie Wang
Bayview S S
NT
DNS
Shelby Stanojev
Dr. John Denison
NT
DNS
Keziah Collado
Thornlea S S
NT
DNS
Angelica Gil
St. Joan of Arc C H S
15.43
DNS
Liz Chambers
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
DNS
Stephanie Yim
Unionville H S
14.50
DNS
Jacqueline Man
Unionville H S
16.68
DNS
Sarah Mak
Unionville H S
16.61
DNS
Alison Grant
Newmarket H S
NT
DNS
Danielle Lapointe
Markville S S
NT
DNS
Joy Campagnaro
St. Theresa Lisieux
NT
DNS
Janice Wong
Vaughan S S
NT
DNS
Biljana Marakovska
Richmond Hill H S
NT
DNS
Brooke DeAngelis
King City S S
NT
DNS
Jen Davies
King City S S
NT
DNS
Shannon Hyslop
King City S S
NT
DNS
Carina Fullerton
Huron Heights S S
NT
DNS
Selina Smith
King City S S
NT
DNS
Hana Seok
Vaughan S S
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Hannah Braithwaite
Aurora H S
13.22
13.18
10
Photo
Annelese Brown
St. Robert C H S
13.63
13.39
8
Photo
Yimika Oyekanmi
St. Theresa Lisieux
14.20
13.67
6
Photo
Emily Heughan
Thornlea S S
14.07
13.73
4
Photo
Rachel Shiderman
Unionville H S
14.00
13.79
2
Photo
Megan Khan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14.11
14.11
1
Photo
Elizabeth Galati
St. Theresa Lisieux
14.21
14.18
Photo
Stephanie Clarke
Huron Heights S S
13.91
SCR
c
Last updated Mon, 22 May 2006 22:42:04
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en