Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation du Porcupine
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Emilie Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
13.20
13.89
Alessa Dalcourt
Hearst
12.89
13.96
Mikayla Dacosta
Theriault - Timmins
12.90
14.00
Jessica Margueratt
Englehart High School
13.60
14.21
Kitlyn Wong
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
14.29
Brooklyne Moore
Theriault - Timmins
NT
14.38
Tianna Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
14.20
14.40
Kamille Alary
Hearst
13.15
14.41
Kayla Gosselin
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
14.49
Daphne Leger
Hearst
13.05
14.55
Holly McLean
O'Gorman - Timmins
13.60
14.56
Morgan Dufresne
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
14.89
Kayley Malo
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
15.00
14.92
Hunter Millions
Timmins High
14.08
14.93
Emma Boucher
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
13.00
14.95
Jenna Katic
O'Gorman - Timmins
14.30
14.97
Gabrielle Damboise
Hearst
14.50
15.11
Amy Lessard
Timmins High
14.80
15.16
Mallory Turcotte
O'Gorman - Timmins
13.60
15.21
Emily Verbeek
Timmins High
16.00
15.28
Cassidy Curley-Lalonde
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
15.29
Lauren Griffith
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
15.31
Robyn Armstrong
Timmins High
15.00
15.38
Kelsey Thomas
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
15.41
Frederick Alary
Hearst
15.02
15.48
Alexis Moraze
Timmins High
NT
15.49
Courtney Stevenson
Englehart High School
14.50
15.69
Brooklyn Fleury
Timmins High
15.10
15.75
Grace Manol
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
15.76
Mackenzie Hepworth
O'Gorman - Timmins
13.80
15.78
Olivia Blakey
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
15.81
Marie-?ve Cloutier
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
16.13
Danika Robert
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
14.80
16.16
Cassidy Roobroeck
Kapuskasing District High
NT
16.25
Emily Leger
Hearst
13.89
16.44
Christina La
Kapuskasing District High
NT
16.55
Kate Graydon
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
NT
16.65
Heaven Vaillancourt
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
16.85
Vanessa Carrier
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
17.34
Emma Langlois
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
17.34
Chlo Walton
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
NT
17.44
Aalyviah Wawrzaszek
O'Gorman - Timmins
14.80
18.77
Tatum Romaniuk
Theriault - Timmins
NT
DNS
Sarah Wiseman
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
DNS
Brooke McCall
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
DNS
Sophie Harterre
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
14.50
DNS
Mykayla Caldwell
Timmins High
15.00
DNS
Temera Brisson
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
DNS
Lisa Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 16:01:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en