trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Ewuraekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion13.0013.23
Kafui SetsofiahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.8513.27
Soriyah DakinLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.8513.37
Simone SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion13.0013.53
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.4013.69
Lijoune WilsonApplewood Hts - Mississauga12.6113.77
Jasiah SwabySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.2013.42
Anaya HarrisonBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.3013.50
Titilayomi SiguadeLoyola CSS - Mississauga12.9113.59
Jahnya Gates-JulienBramalea Secondary School13.4013.83
Yasmeen BouquetSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.4013.98
Trinity ClarkeFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga15.5014.03
Sydney CowellBrampton Christian - Caledon13.2613.80
Junia Campbell-ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton14.1613.88
Kennedy Banton-LindsayApplewood Hts - Mississauga12.0014.23
Sena GladzaSt. Augustine - Brampton13.5814.24
Brianna McFarlaneBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.9314.25
Jessica AllenMayfield - Brampton13.8514.27
Jemera KnightNotre Dame - Brampton14.0014.33
Savannah CookSt Martin CSS - Mississauga14.0014.40
Kayla JonesSt. Augustine - Brampton13.8014.41
Melisa IsadoHoly Name of Mary College Scho13.9214.42
Dorothy BurtonBramalea Secondary School13.5014.46
Abagail FrazerAscension of Our Lord-Miss13.8914.60
Mackailia WilliamsBramalea Secondary School13.0014.63
Savanah PinnockSt. Augustine - Brampton13.9914.63
Izabela PolomSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.9914.72
Caitlin FernandesSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga13.7614.74
Maria TavaresSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton14.0014.76
Isabella MoffattOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.9814.79
Chidi ChikwekwemSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga14.0014.83
Brianna LewisFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.8014.99
Daria VoznyukClarkson - Mississauga13.9015.10
Angelina OwenOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.5115.11
Julia HerychJohn Cabot - Mississauga14.0015.33
Heather TynerCardinal Leger - Brampton14.5015.34
Nicole ZahreddineJeunes sans frontieres - Bramp15.6315.65
Macy MalysiakCardinal Leger - Brampton14.5015.75
Briana MennsJohn Cabot - Mississauga14.0015.97
Isabella Opoku-BoaduFletcher's Meadow - Brampton15.0015.97
Aya Al-HinddowiFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga18.0016.73
Karen RaoJohn Cabot - Mississauga14.0016.89
Emily LatosinskaSt. Paul - Mississauga13.89DNS
Nyah PhilipMeadowvale - Mississauga13.6313.89
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Kafui SetsofiahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi13.2712.92
Ewuraekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion13.2313.18
Soriyah DakinLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.3713.04
Titilayomi SiguadeLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.5913.20
Jasiah SwabySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.4213.43
Anaya HarrisonBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.5013.50
Simone SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion13.5313.50
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.6913.53
Sydney CowellBrampton Christian - Caledon13.8013.59
Jahnya Gates-JulienBramalea Secondary School13.8313.67
Junia Campbell-ClarkeSt. Roch - Brampton13.8813.87
Yasmeen BouquetSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.9813.97
Sena GladzaSt. Augustine - Brampton14.2414.06
Lijoune WilsonApplewood Hts - Mississauga13.7714.08
Kennedy Banton-LindsayApplewood Hts - Mississauga14.2314.84
Trinity ClarkeFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.03DNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Soriyah DakinLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.0413.1410
Titilayomi SiguadeLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.2013.378
Ewuraekua SackeySt. Edmund Campion13.1813.416
Kafui SetsofiahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.9213.475
Jasiah SwabySt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.4313.494
Anaya HarrisonBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.5013.523
Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton13.5313.872
Simone SamuelsSt. Edmund Campion13.5014.061
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.