trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Tamia LaBorde-SuttonTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT13.51-0.0
Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham13.2013.61-0.0
Journey LashleyBill Crothers SS - Unionville14.5713.67-0.0
Aliyah LoganBill Crothers SS - UnionvilleNT13.73-0.0
Analise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14.3614.33-0.0
Allison TranUnionville - MarkhamNT14.47-0.0
Hannah WaljiBill Crothers SS - Unionville14.9914.58-0.0
Alessia BaroneCardinal Carter - AuroraNT14.59-0.0
Connie LiMarkville - MarkhamNT14.60-0.0
Nia HughesSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15.2814.67-0.0
Jessie KnightKeswick - KeswickNT14.71-0.0
Natalie TanBayview - Richmond HillNT14.72-0.0
Asiel AbanadorSt. Brother AndreNT14.72-0.0
Kary YauRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill14.7314.75-0.0
Tiana McLymontSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT14.82-0.0
Briana PantusaJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil15.3714.88-0.0
Yael KvintWestmount - Thornhill14.8314.89-0.0
Mykayla Simon-TuckerSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill14.8514.89-0.0
Christine YounanAurora High School15.0414.90-0.0
Shyama PatelMarkham - Markham14.2514.91-0.0
Rachel Yau Tam SangRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill16.4714.95-0.0
Jessica DukeThornhill - ThornhillNT14.95-0.0
Melissa ChengSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT15.08-0.0
Maria KapichnikovaSt. Robert - ThornhillNT15.14-0.0
Emily TomlinsonHuron Heights - Newmarket14.9715.17-0.0
Erika SanfilippoSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan14.3015.21-0.0
Elizabeth BowkerSt. Brother AndreNT15.25-0.0
Winnie ZhaoMarkham - MarkhamNT15.27-0.0
Anjena InthiranSt. Robert - ThornhillNT15.28-0.0
Raine TseSt. Robert - ThornhillNT15.41-0.0
Kothai GunaratnamMarkham - MarkhamNT15.52-0.0
Stephanie LiBur Oak S.S.15.8615.55-0.0
Kris FanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15.1915.58-0.0
Julia TremtsidisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT15.67-0.0
Alexia MetastasioEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT15.67-0.0
Alina ZhaoSt. Robert - ThornhillNT15.68-0.0
Alesandra StephenTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT15.71-0.0
Lara MacArthurSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT15.71-0.0
Vanessa RecineJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT15.76-0.0
Rebecca AdamEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT15.79-0.0
Tiegan KirkeyHuron Heights - Newmarket15.6015.82-0.0
Katelyn NealonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT15.83-0.0
Jia Yi (Judy) ZhangSt. Robert - ThornhillNT15.84-0.0
Adiel BromfieldTommy Douglas Secondary SchoolNT15.86-0.0
Nishtha MehtaSutton - Sutton WestNT15.88-0.0
Clare TsaiSt. Robert - ThornhillNT15.89-0.0
Jaimie LaiSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT15.95-0.0
Madison BouldSt. Robert - ThornhillNT15.99-0.0
Michaela LiSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT16.02-0.0
Anastasia ArgirakisMarkville - MarkhamNT16.03-0.0
Lara NacinoVaughan - ThornhillNT16.04-0.0
Zinnia ChungSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT16.06-0.0
Gabriella Smith-McCallaEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT16.20-0.0
Victoria Conforti-CuddemiWoodbridge College WyvernsNT16.21-0.0
Isabella OlivaresHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT16.25-0.0
Akexandra PuchieleCardinal Carter - AuroraNT16.30-0.0
Divya JainLangstaff - Richmond HillNT16.33-0.0
Hailee EllerbySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT16.35-0.0
Eva ForrestSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT16.38-0.0
Lexi WalterVaughan - ThornhillNT16.41-0.0
Natalia IliadisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT16.49-0.0
Cindy ZhangSt. Robert - ThornhillNT16.50-0.0
Sofia OuslisCardinal Carter - AuroraNT16.52-0.0
Misha Gubatan-BehiJean Vanier CHS - Richmond HilNT16.52-0.0
Meadow PereiraSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT16.74-0.0
Shayla DaveyWoodbridge College WyvernsNT16.76-0.0
Megan OslerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.17.0016.81-0.0
Rachel FeigThornhill - ThornhillNT16.95-0.0
Sally YangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT17.00-0.0
Clara GoySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT17.18-0.0
Ashanti DanielHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT17.24-0.0
Thepa ThusiMarkham - Markham16.8317.32-0.0
Giuliana BattisonCardinal Carter - AuroraNT17.36-0.0
Sarah CarlosSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan17.5517.42-0.0
Fatima SahiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple18.1319.11-0.0
Ryeley RegularKeswick - KeswickNTDNS-0.0
Emma SpannoSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Adrianne TangRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Sara PauloSacred Heart - Newmarket16.70DNS-0.0
Ciara SamuelJean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil15.55DNS-0.0
Sophia LianosSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Alexandra MoralesSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill14.04DNS-0.0
Renee FangUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Alyssa PavaoSacred Heart - Newmarket15.23DNS-0.0
Vanessa KaukSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Liz DenhamSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Nicole FairweatherKeswick - KeswickNTDNS-0.0
Reveena LambaMiddlefield - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Felicia ChanRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill15.82DNS-0.0
Riya ParmarMarkville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Ceirin SmithAurora High School14.59DNS-0.0
Tina SahneyBur Oak S.S.16.44DNS-0.0
Steely ClementsSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Olivia TataWoodbridge College WyvernsNTDNS-0.0
Madison DrummondSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Ayodele GilpinVaughan - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Victoria RennaEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNTDNS-0.0
Hailey D'SouzaSt. Brother AndreNTDNS-0.0
Julia DevineSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS-0.0
Maddy SturmanWestmount - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Katerina NikitineWestmount - ThornhillNTDNS-0.0
Madeline ShawCardinal Carter - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Kiara BinuUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS-0.0
Natasha ChenBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham13.6113.22-0.010
Tamia LaBorde-SuttonTommy Douglas Secondary School13.5113.41-0.08
Aliyah LoganBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.7313.68-0.06
Journey LashleyBill Crothers SS - Unionville13.6713.83-0.05
Analise ConnorSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14.3314.27-0.04
Alessia BaroneCardinal Carter - Aurora14.5914.40-0.03
Hannah WaljiBill Crothers SS - Unionville14.5814.54-0.02
Allison TranUnionville - Markham14.4714.68-0.01
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 22:31:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.