trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Brenna AinslieWestlane - Niagara Falls10:37.301
Sarah CushnieWestdale10:40.662
Kaley DeMontWinston Churchill - St. Cath10:52.363
Keerit ShergillSaltfleet11:42.524
Lauren MascaiLakeshore - Port Colborne11:45.205
Cori MascaiLakeshore - Port Colborne11:46.276
Ella WhalenSaint Michael - Niagara Falls11:46.767
Halle ZacharBlessed Trinity H S11:47.718
Madeline deBoerBlessed Trinity H S11:50.329
Alexis AnonechDundas Valley11:50.6610
Clare AtreoWinston Churchill - St. Cath11:51.2311
Annie SterenbergGreat Lakes Christian High11:51.7212
Sophie McMullinSmithville Christ HS -Smithvil11:52.2013
Bella McInnisWinston Churchill - St. Cath11:52.5514
Lauren McKayWestmount11:53.0415
Jessica ZhengA.N. Myer - Niagara Falls11:55.7616
Beth CushnieWestdale11:59.0817
Courtney WidmerGuido de Bres12:17.2718
Emily LawDundas Valley12:28.6419
Briana DePazWestlane - Niagara Falls12:35.0720
Olivia MoreyEden High School - St. Cathari12:39.6621
Janelle BuistSmithville Christ HS -Smithvil12:44.8922
Julia TarasLakeshore - Port Colborne12:45.7023
Sarah KatzmanWinston Churchill - St. Cath12:46.1124
Ashley LeggettCentennial - Welland12:46.3725
Jaden Bodogh deLimaDenis Morris Catholic HS12:49.0926
Emily CoxDundas Valley12:51.2327
Emma CubittOrchard Park12:59.3428
Jordan RogersWestmount12:59.9829
Chloe TrujanoDundas Valley13:02.3230
Erin SchullerGuido de Bres13:04.8831
Emma PennerHoly Cross - St. Catharines13:07.0232
Josephine SeverinSt. Paul - Niagara Falls13:11.2133
Susan SantillanLakeshore - Port Colborne13:14.1234
Cassie MadsenCentennial - Welland13:16.2235
Sydney BaranoskiEden High School - St. Cathari13:19.0536
Amy ThompsonWinston Churchill - St. Cath13:20.1737
Abigail LococoCentennial - Welland13:20.5138
Natalie WolskiWinston Churchill - St. Cath13:25.6539
Alex PysklywecWestdale13:27.5140
Avery PennerHoly Cross - St. Catharines13:28.1041
Anne ClockWestdale13:28.4042
Olivia HendriksBlessed Trinity H S13:38.9543
Chloe GrabellE. L. Crossley - Fonthill13:47.6944
Rachel MoultonWestmount14:03.2745
Sophia ScottSt. Paul - Niagara Falls14:03.7446
Melanie PaulHoly Cross - St. Catharines14:04.4147
Leah CookWestmount14:11.2348
Ava CurveloHoly Cross - St. Catharines14:24.3149
Ashlynn WilsonE. L. Crossley - Fonthill14:26.3350
JaymieAnn AlbrechtE. L. Crossley - Fonthill14:49.1251
Chiara van der ZalmHoly Cross - St. Catharines14:53.6152
Sommer NewtonCentennial - Welland14:54.0953
Claire RabbE. L. Crossley - Fonthill14:57.6454
Sofia MilojevichAncaster High15:07.9555
Madeline SadaiGlendale15:11.5956
Julia OleksiwHoly Cross - St. Catharines15:18.7857
Ana CincarevicGlendale15:29.9258
Safa ShahidGlendale15:29.9259

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Winston Churchill - St. Cath

Total Time:47:22.25
Average:11:50.57

52
31114243739     
2Lakeshore - Port Colborne

Total Time:49:31.29
Average:12:22.83

68
562334       
3Dundas Valley

Total Time:50:12.85
Average:12:33.22

86
10192730       
4Westdale

Total Time:49:35.65
Average:12:23.92

101
2174042       
5Westmount

Total Time:53:07.52
Average:13:16.88

137
15294548       
6Centennial - Welland

Total Time:54:17.19
Average:13:34.30

151
25353853       
7Holy Cross - St. Catharines

Total Time:55:03.84
Average:13:45.96

169
324147495257     
8E. L. Crossley - Fonthill

Total Time:58:00.78
Average:14:30.20

199
44505154       


Last updated Sat, 29 Oct 2016 10:15:22
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.