trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 4 Girls 1240 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Jenna KimEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins5:29.001
Anne-Sophie LabelleAnicet-Morin5:38.002
Daphne LabelleAnicet-Morin5:40.003
Sara SwartzEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins5:40.004
Chantal Kukulkast-dominique5:42.005
Julia PicardDon-Bosco5:52.006
Quinn CollinsDon-Bosco5:56.007
Gabrielle LapointeLionel Gauthier5:59.008
Kiana Charestst-dominique6:03.009
Raven BakerDon-Bosco6:04.0010
Nicole Kukulkast-dominique6:04.0011
Aly GuillemetteSacred Heart School6:05.0012
Gabrielle BrazeauEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:06.0013
Abbigail RichardLionel Gauthier6:12.0014
Annick Gilbertst-dominique6:12.0015
Deanna ChiltonLionel Gauthier6:16.0016
Sara BradleyAnicet-Morin6:17.0017
Leonie Tremblayst-dominique6:26.0018
Mia CollinsAnicet-Morin6:28.0019
Addisyn VinczeSacred Heart School6:28.0020
Sarila DanielsTimmins Centennial6:29.0021
Emma Bradleyst-dominique6:30.0022
Chanelle Barton-DemersAnicet-Morin6:31.0023
Ella BertrandEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:31.0024
Audree BelangerDon-Bosco6:32.0025
Siena TherrienDon-Bosco6:32.0026
Jillian DaguerreDon-Bosco6:34.0027
Hanna KinsellaEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:38.0028
Danica Larochest-dominique6:40.0029
Jo-Anne VaneDon-Bosco6:41.0030
Katherine TealSt-Gerard6:41.0031
Emme DufourEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:44.0032
Juliette Bourdages-CoteEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:44.0033
Myriam Levesquest-dominique6:47.0034
Gabrielle DupuisDon-Bosco6:49.0035
Chanelle LapointeLionel Gauthier6:51.0036
Isabelle Quesnel-GoddaEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:52.0037
Alexa KleinhuisTimmins Centennial6:53.0038
Tatiana DalcourtDon-Bosco6:54.0039
Maddie CorriveauDon-Bosco6:55.0040
Talia LemieuxSacred Heart School6:56.0041
Addison McQuattst-dominique6:58.0042
Maria MoodyEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins6:59.0043
Aleksey DubeDon-Bosco6:59.0044
Danielle Belangerst-dominique7:00.0045
Amanda Lafleurst-dominique7:02.0046
Mari LuhtaBertha Shaw Public School7:03.0047
Talia RivardDon-Bosco7:05.0048
Silya LacroixEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:06.0049
Nina BoisonneaultDon-Bosco7:14.0050
Fiora MorellatoSt-Gerard7:20.0051
Isabelle JoanisseSt-Gerard7:21.0052
Chloe LefebvreLionel Gauthier7:22.0053
Chloe Bysterveld?cole publique ?toile du Nord7:22.0054
Lauren Martinst-dominique7:24.0055
Isabella YelleSacred Heart School7:28.0056
Jana Courchesnest-dominique7:29.0057
Charlotte NicholsEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:30.0058
Cloe Belanger-GallantEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:31.0059
Addison DicksonDon-Bosco7:34.0060
Megan HamelinWE Miller7:35.0061
Myriam DesrosiersSt-Gerard7:36.0062
Marissa ProulxSacred Heart School7:37.0063
Eve LabelleDon-Bosco7:37.0064
Rhys SauveSt. Paul School7:41.0065
Jasmine Martinst-dominique7:41.0066
Aislyn McNeilDon-Bosco7:42.0067
Caylee LevesqueAnicet-Morin7:43.0068
Abigayle FlemingLionel Gauthier7:44.0069
Mirelle BekkersEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:44.0070
Jenna GagnonSacred Heart School7:45.0071
Elle FinucanTimmins Centennial7:45.0072
Kaija TaylorTimmins Centennial7:46.0073
Avery DeforgeDon-Bosco7:47.0074
Savana MarionSt-Gerard7:47.0075
Kaitlyn BangsDon-Bosco7:48.0076
Alexis SparksWE Miller7:49.0077
Ava EdwardsDon-Bosco7:50.0078
Brooklyn Mykytyszyn-LauzonSacred Heart School7:51.0079
Wynn TaylorTimmins Centennial7:53.0080
Rhylan WieteskaSacred Heart School7:53.0081
Emilie Gamachest-dominique7:54.0082
Aliyah BazzaraEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:55.0083
Gabrielle CheffEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins7:56.0084
Emma Deschatelets?cole catholique St-Jude7:59.0085
Zoey McNultyDon-Bosco8:04.0086
Abigail CyrDon-Bosco8:05.0087
Alisa DugganWE Miller8:08.0088
Paige FarkasTimmins Centennial8:08.0089
Adele MagnyDon-Bosco8:10.0090
Jessica Viaust-dominique8:11.0091
Evva RicherTimmins Centennial8:12.0092
Amee Caronst-dominique8:12.0093
Kendra Mallette?cole catholique St-Jude8:13.0094
Alexa RousselSt-Gerard8:14.0095
Adison DubeauSacred Heart School8:14.0096
Riley Larochellest-dominique8:15.0097
Hailey-Ann LaforestEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins8:16.0098
Grace BlaisSacred Heart School8:17.0099
Sophie McDowellst-dominique8:20.00100
Abby ForsythWE Miller8:21.00101
Jasmine BastinSacred Heart School8:21.00102
Victoria Gillam-WrightSt-Gerard8:23.00103
Peyton WalravenTimmins Centennial8:24.00104
Isabella HeweyBertha Shaw Public School8:28.00105
Vayda CazmeirBertha Shaw Public School8:29.00106
Mya GrenierDon-Bosco8:29.00107
Emily Letourneaust-dominique8:30.00108
Tyra LadouceurDon-Bosco8:30.00109
Chelsie DubienLionel Gauthier8:31.00110
Kaiden MaillouxTimmins Centennial8:31.00111
Jasmine OuelletteDon-Bosco8:32.00112
Jenna TremblayDon-Bosco8:33.00113
Chloe GagneDon-Bosco8:35.00114
Emilie LefortDon-Bosco8:37.00115
Claire BrunetTimmins Centennial8:38.00116
Brooklyn Boissonneault-HunterTimmins Centennial8:40.00117
Sophia NealDon-Bosco8:41.00118
Addison JamesEC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins8:41.00119
Alexyane Plouffe?cole catholique St-Jude8:42.00120
Janelle Lapierrest-dominique8:43.00121
Roxanne FournierDon-Bosco8:45.00122
Mila Champagnest-dominique8:47.00123
Zoee RobichaudDon-Bosco9:05.00124
Jayda BazuikDon-Bosco9:07.00125
Hailey ProulxDon-Bosco9:15.00126
Cassandra Giguere?cole catholique St-Jude9:25.00127
Linda ScottTimmins Centennial9:27.00128
Emma BeauvaisSt-Gerard9:29.00129
Emerson KoskiDon-Bosco9:31.00130
Makaala HachezLionel Gauthier9:33.00131
Isabella TaylorSacred Heart School9:34.00132
Kalista AtkinsonTimmins Centennial9:37.00133
Samantha FauvelleLionel Gauthier9:46.00134
Hayleigh Warnes-DionWE Miller9:49.00135
Alexis Drobnyst-dominique9:53.00136
Katelyn Lanzellottist-dominique9:54.00137
Kinabelle LalondeTimmins Centennial9:55.00138
Brooke GouletTimmins Centennial9:59.00139
Madison TousignantWE Miller10:25.00140
Sadie JylhaTimmins Centennial10:32.00141



Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1st-dominique

Total Time:24:01.45
Average:6:00.25

40
591115
2Anicet-Morin

Total Time:24:03.45
Average:6:00.75

41
2317192368
3EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins

Total Time:23:46.43
Average:5:56.05

42
141324
4Don-Bosco

Total Time:24:24.47
Average:6:06.66

48
671025
5Lionel Gauthier

Total Time:25:18.52
Average:6:19.05

74
8141636
6st-dominique

Total Time:26:23.59
Average:6:35.75

103
18222934
7Don-Bosco

Total Time:26:36.60
Average:6:39.99

118
26273035
8Sacred Heart School

Total Time:26:57.62
Average:6:44.25

129
12204156
9EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins

Total Time:26:58.62
Average:6:44.05

130
28323337
10St-Gerard

Total Time:28:58.74
Average:7:14.05

196
31515262
11Timmins Centennial

Total Time:28:53.74
Average:7:13.25

204
21387273
12Sacred Heart School

Total Time:31:06.87
Average:7:46.05

294
63717981
13WE Miller

Total Time:31:53.92
Average:7:58.25

327
617788101135140
14Lionel Gauthier

Total Time:33:10.99
Average:8:17.05

363
5369110131
15Timmins Centennial

Total Time:32:37.96
Average:8:09.25

365
808992104
16St-Gerard

Total Time:33:53.04
Average:8:28.25

402
7595103129
17?cole catholique St-Jude

Total Time:34:19.06
Average:8:34.75

426
8594120127
Last updated Mon, 03 Oct 2016 18:28:59
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.