trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Eliza-Jane BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13:29.701
Mikayla BattamsHuron Heights - Newmarket14:23.402
Jenica WhitlaNewmarket - Newmarket14:24.703
Yasmeen Al-kasAurora High School14:49.304
Breanna EadyESC Renaissance - Aurora14:53.405
Sydney RushtonTommy Douglas Secondary School14:57.406
Andrea EndrizziFather Bressani - Woodbridge15:02.007
Laurianne Gagn?ESC Renaissance - Aurora15:23.408
Emily McLeanDr. John Denison - Newmarket15:35.909
Isabella HamiltonKing City - King City15:59.3010
Brynn ArmstrongThornlea - Thornhill15:59.3011
Hannah H HorlingsToronto Christian - Woodbridge16:01.9012
Taylor MacLennanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:15.6013
Margaret ClowaterAurora High School16:18.4014
Melissa TausSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill16:23.6015
Ally FunkMarkham - Markham16:26.9016
Emma MabeeSutton - Sutton West16:28.4017
Ronli LaiRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill16:32.7018
Kampbell ReidBill Crothers SS - Unionville16:37.7019
Kate CollinsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:39.2020
Arianna LeguiaFather Bressani - Woodbridge16:42.7021
Grace SumiBill Crothers SS - Unionville16:49.5022
Julie MakStephen Lewis - Vaughan16:56.8023
Angela QiaoBur Oak S.S.16:57.8024
Avery BastonStouffville - Stouffville17:07.4025
Sandrine Meunier-GeoffreyESC Renaissance - Aurora17:10.1026
Samantha TsiorosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:11.4027
Yasmeen ManiBayview - Richmond Hill17:12.0028
Jazmin QubtiEmily Carr Secondary School17:15.7029
Ambika SharmaMarkville - Markham17:17.3030
Kristianne CheongUnionville - Markham17:18.6031
Alexia KhuuMarkville - Markham17:27.4032
Anna RiberdySacred Heart - Newmarket17:31.9033
Alisa GodovannyBill Crothers SS - Unionville17:53.6034
Anika LiLangstaff - Richmond Hill17:55.9035
Selina HuangSt. Augustine - Markham17:57.0036
Rebekah KimRichmond Green - Richmond Hill17:58.3037
Asiel AbanadorBrother Andre - Markham17:58.9038
Raine TseSt. Robert - Thornhill18:03.6039
Keanah LemSt. Robert - Thornhill18:07.5040
Laura LoganMiddlefield - Markham18:19.0041
Sheryl KrukinWestmount - Thornhill18:24.9042
Samantha TohSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond18:27.7043
Emma SpanoSacred Heart - Newmarket18:42.9044
Alissia RuginaThornlea - Thornhill18:46.3045
Alisia UsichenkoJean Vanier - Richmond Hill18:56.6046
Daniella PoratWestmount - Thornhill19:01.6047
Kristine LeeFr. Michael McGivney - Markham19:16.8048
Hannah WaljiBill Crothers SS - Unionville19:19.9049
Tiegan KirkeyHuron Heights - Newmarket19:37.6050
Megan LiuFr. Michael McGivney - Markham19:42.8051
Brianna TolentinoJean Vanier - Richmond Hill19:45.8052
Zara SalmanLangstaff - Richmond Hill19:49.8053
Rachel MillbankDr. John Denison - Newmarket19:52.5054
Joline ChengUnionville - Markham20:04.2055
Jasmine SyRichmond Green - Richmond Hill20:08.6056
Isabella DellaWestmount - Thornhill20:53.6057
Saira HadiMaple - Maple21:12.7058
Danika Michaud-BogonkoESC Renaissance - Aurora21:27.6059
Melissa ChengSt. Augustine - Markham21:28.6060
Soria ChublakSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:08.8061
Ava BurbankAurora High School23:12.9062
Madison LittleMarkham - Markham23:14.9063
Tharaka SivasabesanMiddlefield - Markham23:18.4064
Kavi GurunathanMiddlefield - Markham23:18.7065
Samantha SuUnionville - Markham23:22.7066
Celeste FrancoKing City - King City24:12.2067
Grace GrossiSt. Augustine - Markham24:50.5068

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:03:35.09
Average:15:53.98

61
1132027       
2ESC Renaissance - Aurora

Total Time:1:08:54.05
Average:17:13.63

98
582659       
3Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

Total Time:1:10:40.07
Average:17:40.18

124
19223449       


Last updated Tue, 18 Oct 2016 14:00:45
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.