trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Nicole LovisottoLoretto Abbey - Toronto12:51.601
Emma GrahamSenator O'Connor - Toronto12:52.502
Eliza-Jane BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13:21.803
Rebecca SnowLeaside - Toronto13:37.804
Dakota PoulterErin District - Raiders14:10.905
Abby LintonThousand Islands - Brockville14:14.906
Petal PalmerMother Teresa - Scarborough14:16.407
Maryia BelakonW.L. Mackenzie - North York14:25.008
Chanel TemerskiRonald-Marion - Pickering14:28.809
Claire SturrockSenator O'Connor - Toronto14:29.8010
Audrey McCarthySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough14:35.9011
Claudia C VozzaSt. Basil The Great - Weston14:40.2012
Sarah WhiteLeaside - Toronto14:40.3013
Julia DillonThousand Islands - Brockville14:41.5014
Kaylyn DownerSinclair - Whitby14:42.6015
Cassie GreerUxbridge S S14:42.7016
Livia CollinsonMalvern - Toronto14:42.8017
Antonia KnothHavergal College - Toronto14:45.9018
Rachel TurnerSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough14:50.1019
Jessica BlackDe La Salle College - Toronto14:52.6020
Mary StewartUxbridge S S14:59.1021
Kennedy StockRidley College15:00.1022
Kayla HueglinBradford - Bradford15:00.7023
Andrea EndrizziFather Bressani - Woodbridge15:01.7024
Brooklyn ArsenseauMalvern - Toronto15:01.8025
Maya CameronDe La Salle College - Toronto15:02.1026
Cinzia PalmisanoTMS School15:06.4027
Emily Kastl-D'AngeloLeaside - Toronto15:10.6028
Charlotte CookeSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough15:11.7029
Olivia VernonBradford - Bradford15:16.1030
Taylor HagenSinclair - Whitby15:19.7031
Krystal PriddleOrillia Secondary School15:25.0032
Leah BakerUxbridge S S15:27.2033
Alessia SabatiniLoretto Abbey - Toronto15:31.2034
Sarina Chong-YenTMS School15:35.4035
Hannah DossaDunbarton - Pickering15:36.6036
Regan BathurstThousand Islands - Brockville15:37.5037
Margaret McDonaldBishop Strachan - Toronto15:40.4038
Maya PerkinPort Perry - Port Perry15:42.5039
Kat GeorgiadisSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough15:43.1040
Emma LamW.L. Mackenzie - North York15:43.6041
Ella TaylorThousand Islands - Brockville15:46.0042
Melissa DimechMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:46.4043
Bronwyn GouldBishop Strachan - Toronto15:50.3044
Madeline FoxLoretto Abbey - Toronto15:52.8045
Emma RobsonSt. Mary - Pickering15:54.8046
Melissa TausSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill15:56.8047
Hannah SpearingBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb15:57.4048
Rachel ChinDe La Salle College - Toronto15:58.3049
Lucile BryDe La Salle College - Toronto15:58.7050
Elaine WhitmoreBishop Strachan - Toronto16:11.0051
Megan BuitendagHavergal College - Toronto16:15.9052
Makenzie AndrewsSinclair - Whitby16:19.6053
Katia KilpatrickMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda16:19.7054
Leila DayagbilSt. Mary - Pickering16:20.1055
Fiona FisherEarl Haig - North York16:21.0056
Whitley De VilleUxbridge S S16:22.5057
Amelia GouldBishop P.F. Reding - Milton16:26.8058
Sarah NashDe La Salle College - Toronto16:30.3059
Becky FuhEarl Haig - North York16:33.6060
Emma ChiltonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb16:37.1061
Sofia EirasSenator O'Connor - Toronto16:38.2062
Emily MacLeanHoly Trinity - Courtice16:38.9063
Caroline LogushBranksome Hall - Toronto16:42.2064
Vanessa LiuDon Mills - North York16:44.3065
Sofia GerretsenDe La Salle College - Toronto16:45.5066
Abi GammonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb16:48.2067
Molly LukasMalvern - Toronto16:48.7068
Kathleen WhiteHavergal College - Toronto16:49.7069
Elise KiefferDe La Salle College - Toronto16:50.5070
Olivia AugustLeaside - Toronto16:52.9071
Alanna MelchiorSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough16:56.5072
Arianna LeguiaFather Bressani - Woodbridge17:00.1073
Maddie MackieBranksome Hall - Toronto17:03.6074
Olivia MoffettSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough17:07.1075
Laura KeyworthBranksome Hall - Toronto17:15.6076
Emma SneddenPaul Dwyer - Oshawa17:25.0077
Asiel AbanadorBrother Andre - Markham17:39.1078
Siena LingDe La Salle College - Toronto17:40.0079
Tiana RhuleBishop P.F. Reding - Milton17:40.2080
Brigid VesseyAppleby College - Oakville17:42.4081
McKenna CallowDonald A. Wilson - Whitby17:42.7082
Ella FlynnSt.Mildred's Lightbourn17:43.6083
Ashlyn NihauUxbridge S S17:45.0084
Lauren MarleyHavergal College - Toronto17:46.3085
Leanne TanakaLeaside - Toronto17:49.3086
Hazel MelgarMarshall McLuhan - Toronto17:52.2087
Sara CanzonaW.L. Mackenzie - North York17:52.7088
Emma LoveLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:52.7089
Isabelle BergmanEarl Haig - North York17:53.4090
Renee XieSinclair - Whitby17:54.3091
Kate RedmondParry Sound - Parry Sound17:55.4092
Izzy Morris-SmaleLoretto Abbey - Toronto17:57.7093
Aisling BrodyMalvern - Toronto17:58.0094
Raine TseSt. Robert - Thornhill18:13.3095
Meghan McDonaldLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:13.5096
Atiya AzizAlbert Campbell - Agincourt18:27.4097
Emily HongHavergal College - Toronto18:30.4098
Keanah LemSt. Robert - Thornhill18:30.4099
Mikaela ChristieLoretto Abbey - Toronto18:31.60100
Nina LazaroBishop P.F. Reding - Milton18:37.50101
CAitlin ElrickSinclair - Whitby18:39.70102
Emma StevensonMalvern - Toronto18:39.80103
Sofia NogaloHoly Trinity - Bradford18:42.00104
Selina HuangSt. Augustine - Markham18:42.60105
Izzy SloneBranksome Hall - Toronto18:44.40106
Chloe NashThousand Islands - Brockville18:45.70107
Sophie KedwellBranksome Hall - Toronto18:46.00108
Kate CollinsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:48.80109
Janice PengAppleby College - Oakville18:59.80110
Valerie VeugoecheaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:00.00111
Madeline SzaboThe York School - Toronto19:05.90112
Alisia UsichenkoJean Vanier - Richmond Hill19:11.30113
Erika CunananSenator O'Connor - Toronto19:11.70114
Julia ChiodoHoly Trinity - Bradford19:14.00115
Brianna I TolentinoJean Vanier - Richmond Hill19:15.90116
Sarah HolowkaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:19.50117
Veronika SustrovaBishop P.F. Reding - Milton19:29.20118
Taryn HeptinstallBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb19:31.80119
Brianna ShermanSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough19:35.80120
Emily GomesSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough19:35.90121
Melissa SumaHoly Trinity School19:36.70122
Gabriella ClarizioFather Bressani - Woodbridge19:42.50123
Meghan PalmerCourtice - Courtice19:48.60124
Anka VarjuErin District - Raiders19:50.20125
Alexandra StoutHavergal College - Toronto19:54.00126
Mara CerdernaSenator O'Connor - Toronto20:23.00127
Martina MalteseLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:28.40128
Jessica FacchiniSenator O'Connor - Toronto20:28.50129
Isabella MalteseLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:31.20130
Melissa ChengSt. Augustine - Markham20:31.90131
Clarista ArdielAlmaguin Highlands - S. River20:37.20132
Apinayah PirabakaranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt20:45.10133
Mary BellissimoLoretto Abbey - Toronto20:47.30134
Pippa CsathyHavergal College - Toronto20:51.70135
Cyrielle NgelekaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda21:03.60136
Rina MunozMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:10.10137
Emma ZhuangEarl Haig - North York21:23.30138
Kellyanne HartLoretto Abbey - Toronto22:00.10139
Tiffany WangSt.Mildred's Lightbourn22:08.80140
Nicole MiehmHavergal College - Toronto22:11.10141
Bridgett ChauSt.Mildred's Lightbourn22:45.70142
Siena Ianni-PalarchioBranksome Hall - Toronto23:44.80143
Angelica Wing-MartinsMarshall McLuhan - Toronto24:07.90144
Jasmine KordbachenEarl Haig - North York24:21.40145
Grace GrossiSt. Augustine - Markham24:31.20146
Charlotte TiceSt.Mildred's Lightbourn24:42.50147

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Thousand Islands - Brockville

Total Time:1:00:19.09
Average:15:04.98

99
6143742107      
2Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:00:21.06
Average:15:05.04

116
413287186      
3Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:01:31.05
Average:15:22.88

127
1621335784      
4De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:01:51.07
Average:15:27.93

145
2026495059667079   
5Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:1:02:08.03
Average:15:32.08

169
13445899396100128130134 
6Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:1:03:12.02
Average:15:48.05

188
21062114127129     
7Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:04:16.02
Average:16:04.05

190
15315391102      
8Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:04:31.03
Average:16:07.83

204
17256894103      
9Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:04:36.08
Average:16:09.02

206
19407275120121     
10Havergal College - Toronto

Total Time:1:05:37.08
Average:16:24.45

224
1852698598126135141   
11Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb

Total Time:1:08:54.05
Average:17:13.63

295
486167119       
12Branksome Hall - Toronto

Total Time:1:09:45.08
Average:17:26.45

320
647476106108143     
13Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:12:11.03
Average:18:02.83

344
566090138145      
14Bishop P.F. Reding - Milton

Total Time:1:12:13.07
Average:18:03.43

357
5880101118       
15St.Mildred's Lightbourn

Total Time:1:27:20.06
Average:21:50.15

512
83140142147       


Last updated Thu, 13 Oct 2016 20:28:53
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.