Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 18, 2016 to May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (341.12 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Maya Antoine
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
13.16
12.75
Savannah Edwards
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.15
13.07
Esther Abule
St. Brother Andre
NT
13.20
Nicole Voudouris
Vaughan - Thornhill
13.97
13.34
Lilian Ilodigwe
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
NT
13.38
Kenya Brown
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
NT
13.66
Kaitlynn Martins
Unionville - Markham
13.83
13.81
Kourtni Brown
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.71
13.83
Tomi (Oluwatomisin) Odeleye
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.67
13.88
Alicia Gros
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
13.98
Cora Shah
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
14.36
13.99
Hennessey Luu-Brown
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
14.04
Gretl Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
14.08
Amara Bernier
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
14.50
14.13
Michelle Zheleznyakov
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
14.15
Samantha Kaiser
Aurora High School
NT
14.31
Sydney Skarja
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
14.33
Yona Griffith-Savory
Maple - Maple
14.21
14.34
Holly Madden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
14.39
Kilee Crocco
Huron Heights - Newmarket
14.03
14.40
Taylor Khan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
14.46
Emily Clarke
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
14.49
Aggie Ao
Bur Oak S.S.
14.55
14.50
Keiandrea Blake
Maple - Maple
14.96
14.53
Vikki Hardy
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
14.56
Rehana Lawerence
St. Brother Andre
NT
14.60
Betty Sum
Bur Oak S.S.
14.42
14.63
Chantelle Lobo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
14.64
Latavia Hibbert
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
14.67
Bri Turco
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.73
Brooke Jenicek
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
14.78
Sara Razzaghi
Alexander MacKenzie H S
NT
14.78
Natasha Hatzissauvas
Aurora High School
NT
14.79
Kate Marisa
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
14.80
Reena Parl
Thornhill Tigers
NT
14.82
Tramy Nguyen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
14.00
14.83
Samantha Curry
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
14.88
Olivia Layne
Vaughan - Thornhill
15.00
14.89
Marissa Clarke
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
15.70
14.91
Allison Lawlor
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
14.84
14.91
Jessica Fang
St. Brother Andre
NT
14.96
Julia Slov
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
14.96
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
14.98
Kayla-Renee Wilson
Unionville - Markham
NT
15.00
Olivia Durso
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
15.05
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.08
Audrey Li
Markville - Markham
NT
15.09
Pillida Lim
Bur Oak S.S.
15.38
15.22
Krystina Howell
Maple - Maple
15.37
15.24
Maggie Zhang
Markville - Markham
NT
15.26
Kainat Rashid
Middlefield - Markham
NT
15.29
Esther Su
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.31
Sonia Zheleznyakov
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
15.34
Verna Lee
Markville - Markham
NT
15.34
Victoria Heilbron
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.39
Nicole Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
15.00
15.41
Nicole Lee
St. Augustine - Markham
15.00
15.46
Dina Khodaii
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
15.51
Ekaterina Ilnitskaya
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
15.58
Christine Santiago
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
15.68
Tiffany Leung
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
15.69
Kimberly Ramos
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
15.85
15.70
Vivian Phung
St. Augustine - Markham
15.00
15.72
Avery Levine
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
15.77
Joyce Fu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
15.91
Hana Rashid
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
NT
15.94
Shiny Huang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
16.07
Mary Bandolin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
16.10
Marianna Sukhu
Vaughan - Thornhill
16.06
16.41
Kayla Ramlogan
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
16.44
Tomiris Frants
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
16.45
Mariamna Arbid
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
16.58
Alessandra Mancini
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
17.02
Elaine Filatov
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
17.32
Preety Singh
Woodbridge College Wyverns
NT
18.60
Stefanie Di Cosmo
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
19.26
Emma Wright
Aurora High School
14.96
DNS
Julia Ramsay
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Zoe Papadopolous
Maple - Maple
14.40
DNS
Faith Gourlie-Symth
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Vicky Huang
Markville - Markham
NT
DNS
Danielle Balthazar
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Taylor Gang
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Darian Duthie
Aurora High School
NT
DNS
Kelly Wu
St. Augustine - Markham
14.00
DNS
Alyssa Fong
St. Augustine - Markham
15.00
DNS
Francis Ng
St. Augustine - Markham
15.00
DNS
Nadia Sule
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
NT
DNS
Danielle Zhang
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Yulin You
Unionville - Markham
NT
DNS
Nikki Lerman
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Maya Antoine
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
12.75
12.72
10
Esther Abule
St. Brother Andre
13.20
13.10
8
Lilian Ilodigwe
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
13.38
13.23
6
Savannah Edwards
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.07
13.26
5
Nicole Voudouris
Vaughan - Thornhill
13.34
13.45
4
Kourtni Brown
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
13.83
13.76
3
Kaitlynn Martins
Unionville - Markham
13.81
13.83
2
Kenya Brown
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
13.66
13.98
1
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2016 20:19:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en