Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation du Porcupine
May 11, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Mikayla Dacosta
Theriault - Timmins
14.00
13.48
Daphne Leger
Hearst
13.12
13.60
Isabella Semadeni
Timmins High
14.10
13.69
Makayla Charette
Theriault - Timmins
14.00
13.73
Kitlyn Wong
Timiskaming District Secondary
13.10
13.80
Eden Ellis
Kapuskasing District High
13.63
13.86
Kamille Alary
Hearst
13.50
13.94
Brianna Lehoux
Hearst
13.45
14.02
Hunter Millions
Timmins High
15.00
14.08
Jenna Morin
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
14.22
Rebecca Ramsay
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
14.25
Meghan Theriault
Timmins High
15.40
14.33
Morgan Rickard
timmins porcupine
14.50
14.39
Isabelle Potvin
Hearst
13.65
14.57
Julia Polowy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
14.36
14.64
Taylor Delisle
Englehart High School
NT
14.66
Cassidy Curley-Lalonde
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
14.67
Anabelle Lamarche
O'Gorman - Timmins
15.20
14.75
Amy Lessard
Timmins High
15.20
14.80
Marissa Marson
Timmins High
15.80
14.81
Chloe Racine
Theriault - Timmins
14.60
14.86
Chloe Torchia
Theriault - Timmins
NT
15.10
Alley Perrier
Theriault - Timmins
NT
15.11
Mallory Turcotte
timmins porcupine
14.80
15.24
Frederick Alary
Hearst
14.76
15.26
Cassidy Roobroeck
Kapuskasing District High
NT
15.30
Morgan Dufresne
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
15.34
Isabelle Rondeau
Theriault - Timmins
NT
15.39
Lauren Griffith
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
15.39
Michelle Girard
Ecole publique Renaissance - T
NT
15.42
Olivia Blakey
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
15.43
Lisa Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
15.53
Jessica Veley
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
15.56
Brooke Perrier
Theriault - Timmins
NT
15.60
Peri Bozzer
Timmins High
15.70
15.69
Mercedez Kilby
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
15.71
Courtney Stevenson
Englehart High School
NT
15.75
Nancy Jacob
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
15.87
Deny-lyn Lebrun
Theriault - Timmins
NT
15.96
Mikayla Caldwell
Timmins High
16.00
16.13
Blythe Degilio
Timmins High
15.90
16.25
Kylie Krcel
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
16.87
Emma Burton
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
17.24
Jordan Taylor
Timmins High
16.60
17.27
Alexi Dupuis
timmins porcupine
15.00
17.32
Vanessa Carrier
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
17.57
Lexi Williams
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
21.96
Farrah Romaniuk
timmins porcupine
15.50
DNS
Taralyn Pellerin
Theriault - Timmins
NT
DNS
Kally Kirkham
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
DNS
Emilie Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
13.79
DNS
Andreanne Kennedy
Theriault - Timmins
14.60
DNS
Jessica Margueratt
Englehart High School
NT
DNS
Naomi Knott
Timmins High
16.30
DNS
Jessica Morrisette
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2016 15:58:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en