Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 4, 2016 to May 5, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Mya Antoine
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
13.09
10
Desiree Kennedy-Swan
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
13.21
8
Camille Watson
Pickering - Ajax
NT
13.23
6
Samantha Rae
Uxbridge S S
13.05
13.41
5
Sierra Pettipas
Uxbridge S S
13.70
13.65
4
Danielle Lynch
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
13.77
3
Erica McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
14.02
13.79
2
Keena Browne
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.79
1
Bianca Belfon
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
13.94
Aleekah Seivwright
Henry Street - Whitby
NT
14.03
Madeleine McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
14.27
K'Lee Watson
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
14.35
Emily Lewis
Uxbridge S S
NT
14.48
Princess Paris
Ajax - Ajax
NT
14.56
Emily Clarke
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
14.67
Eve Mason
Uxbridge S S
NT
14.74
Celine Fouad
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
14.76
Ayana Tomlinson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
14.84
Marissa Clarke
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
NT
14.90
Charlotte St.Croix
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
14.95
Akeilah Wood
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
15.06
Lauren Sanchez
Pickering - Ajax
NT
15.12
Rianna Pain-Andrejin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
15.15
Eva Marsot-Shiffman
Collingwood - Collingwood
15.62
15.19
Parneon Zukikhan-Alangeh
Pickering - Ajax
NT
15.19
Pheobe Panginen
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
13.72
15.26
Laetitia Batcha
E.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre
NT
15.43
Sylvie Carr
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
15.59
Hope Wangalwa
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
15.61
MaKayla Butorac
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
15.68
Kyla Campbell
Uxbridge S S
16.05
15.93
Jennifer Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
15.97
Zania February
Uxbridge S S
NT
15.98
Brianna Mossing
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
16.11
Jasmine Burrell
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
16.15
Cassandra Barnstaple
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
16.20
Lateefah Diane
E.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre
NT
16.27
Brianna Lucero
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
16.29
Sam Brown
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
14.43
16.31
Sarah Ingabire
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
16.51
Christine Martin
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
16.53
Iana Ragber-Francis
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
16.54
Tristan D'aoust
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
16.75
Tyree Chung
Pickering - Ajax
NT
16.78
Lauren Woytowicz
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
17.09
Josianne Desroches
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
17.15
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2016 10:53:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en