Meet Info
LOSSA XC Championships
Oct 28, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
1
Uxbridge S S
Total Time:54:59.30
Average:13:44.75
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
11
-
25
-
30
-
31
18
2
Port Perry - Port Perry
Total Time:1:04:02.85
Average:16:00.05
1
-
15
-
21
-
29
66
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Lilly Tuck
Port Perry - Port Perry
13:08.00
1
Jasmina Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
13:24.00
2
Zoe Cauchon
Uxbridge S S
13:43.00
3
Claire Hales
Uxbridge S S
13:44.00
4
Victoria Suchy
Uxbridge S S
13:45.00
5
Carleigh Winder
Uxbridge S S
13:47.00
6
Avrey Evans
Uxbridge S S
13:56.00
7
Holly Gibson
Dunbarton - Pickering
13:56.80
8
Juliana Shizas
Courtice - Courtice
14:06.00
9
Mackenna Parkinson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
14:11.00
10
Amanda Lewis
Uxbridge S S
14:12.00
11
Abby Crawford
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
14:25.00
12
Katherine Lucas
St. Mary - Pickering
14:32.00
13
Teresa Barrese
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
15:00.00
14
Rachel Steele
Port Perry - Port Perry
15:44.00
15
Megan McLeod
Courtice - Courtice
16:13.00
16
Taylor-Ann Patsas
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
16:21.00
17
Shaelyn MacNeil
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
16:26.00
18
Paden Neundorf
Notre Dame - Ajax
16:27.00
19
Rebecca Del Genio
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
16:36.00
20
Natalie Zarins
Port Perry - Port Perry
17:07.00
21
Alyssa Pagliaroli
Notre Dame - Ajax
17:08.00
22
Madeline Childerhose
Sinclair - Whitby
17:10.00
23
Meagan Brewing
Pine Ridge - Pickering
17:12.00
24
Shannon Hollands
Uxbridge S S
17:18.00
25
Sophie Gurdon
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
17:23.00
26
Nikki Gaul
Ajax - Ajax
17:37.00
27
Emily Weightman
St. Mary - Pickering
17:55.00
28
Madeline Werner
Port Perry - Port Perry
18:03.00
29
Lianne Gilmour
Uxbridge S S
18:03.99
30
Rachel Brown
Uxbridge S S
18:50.00
31
Mariel Serra
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
18:54.00
32
Alexandra Savor
Dunbarton - Pickering
19:22.00
33
Avery Wesener
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
19:28.00
34
Sarah Whitestone
St. Mary - Pickering
19:33.00
35
Elissa Cooney
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
19:48.00
36
Raksana Vijayathasan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
20:19.00
37
Julia Hambly
Archbishop Denis O'Connor
20:35.00
38
Georgia Owens
Notre Dame - Ajax
21:21.00
39
Sadie Smith
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
23:08.00
40
Abiha Sajid
Pine Ridge - Pickering
23:14.00
41
c
Last updated Wed, 28 Oct 2015 19:44:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en