Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2015
May 20, 2015 to May 21, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
SDSSAA
12.50
2004
SDSSAA
12.50
2004
NOSSA
12.85
May 28, 2010
NOSSA
12.85
May 28, 2010
OFSAA
12.20
2008
OFSAA
12.20
2008
Can. Intersc
11.30
1979
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Leika Sutcliffe
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
13.54
Kyndra Young
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
NT
13.68
Harmony Martel
Lockerby - Sudbury
NT
13.73
Emily Tilbury
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
NT
14.06
Rebecca Jacob
Lasalle - Sudbury
NT
13.64
Katie Keenan
Lockerby - Sudbury
NT
13.76
Taylor Dixon
St. Benedict - Sudbury
NT
14.27
Maria Best
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
NT
14.47
Maissie Gionet
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
NT
14.54
Sydney Coles
Lockerby - Sudbury
NT
14.56
Sarah Bonin
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
15.02
Christina Rorison
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
15.22
Jenna Lafleur
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
NT
15.31
Morgan McLeod
St. Benedict - Sudbury
NT
15.38
Julie Menard
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
NT
15.48
Caresse Coutu
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
15.69
Sahara Ciutti
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
16.00
Shaylene Peltier-Restoule
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
16.01
Karly Kennedy
St. Benedict - Sudbury
NT
16.07
Kayla Hall
St. Charles College - Sudbury
NT
16.22
Kirsten St.Louis
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
NT
16.30
Celeste Rector
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
NT
18.49
Martine Michaud
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
NT
DNS
Cheyenne Beaulieu
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
NT
DNS
Caitlynn Beaudette
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Leika Sutcliffe
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
13.54
13.29
10
Harmony Martel
Lockerby - Sudbury
13.73
13.37
8
Rebecca Jacob
Lasalle - Sudbury
13.64
13.53
6
Emily Tilbury
Bish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
14.06
13.88
5
Kyndra Young
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
13.68
14.00
4
Katie Keenan
Lockerby - Sudbury
13.76
14.05
3
Taylor Dixon
St. Benedict - Sudbury
14.27
14.21
2
Maria Best
Lo-Ellen Park Secondary School
14.47
14.26
1
c
Last updated Mon, 25 May 2015 18:06:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en