trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Jessie FlemingLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA11:25.001
Jenna BoltonThomas A Stewart - COSSA11:52.002
Heidi OhrlingCollingwood CI - GBSSA11:55.003
Mackenzie CameronChrist the King - GHAC11:59.004
Jazz ShuklaNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA12:04.005
Sophie RodenburgEarl of March - NCSSAA12:13.006
Ashleigh PettitSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA12:18.007
Laura WheelerNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA12:19.008
Caroline LampardHavergal College - CISAA12:20.009
Branna MacDougalRegiopolis Notre Dame Catholic12:21.0010
Bethany BoltonThomas A Stewart - COSSA12:22.0011
Francesca MaltaisPere Rene de Galinee - CWOSSA12:23.0012
Kristen OneillSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC12:23.0013
Alex DevriesNorth Park CVI - CWOSSA12:24.0014
Syndey CollinsSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS12:25.0015
Kate StewartNewmarket HS - YRAA12:27.0016
Paulina SergneseSt. Francis - SOSSA12:27.0017
Tori WebsterCollege Ave Woodstock - WOSSAA12:29.0018
Emily MorganLawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA12:30.0019
Alyssa ElmyEastview SS - GBSSA12:32.0020
Lucia StaffordToronto French School - CISAA12:33.0021
Kristin ParkesSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA12:34.0022
Emma HarrisLoretto Abbey - TDCAA12:35.0023
Kyra ConstantineSt. Roch - ROPSSAA12:35.0024
Stephanie KnowlesChrist the King - GHAC12:36.0025
Gaudet OliviaNepean - NCSSAA12:36.0026
Emma WinnitoyUxbridge SS - LOSSA12:37.0027
Cassie DurgyLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA12:40.0028
Lindsay TrambleDe La Salle College - CISAA12:40.0029
Olivia DicristofaroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA12:41.0030
Rhiannon KisselThomas A Stewart - COSSA12:43.0031
Justine GlassEastview SS - GBSSA12:43.0032
Zoe SawchukBelle River - SWOSSAA12:44.0033
Erin AdamES Jeanne Lajoie - EOSSAA12:45.0034
Savannah RouseVaughan Road Academy - TDSSAA12:45.0035
Kennedy SnivelySandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA12:45.0036
Tatiana DesenderSaunders S.S. London - WOSSAA12:46.0037
Sadie - Jan HicksonLindsay Collegiate - COSSA12:46.0038
Melissa AnastasakisSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA12:47.0039
Molly CarlsonSt. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA12:50.0040
Emma LoeschnikBill Crothers SS - YRAA12:50.0041
Gabriella BanharaThe York School - CISAA12:51.0042
Vanessa CotterSinclair SS - LOSSA12:53.0043
Jasmine ArmstrongEastview SS - GBSSA12:53.0044
Christine MorrisWhite Oaks - GHAC12:53.0045
Hayley VoldenMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA12:54.0046
Hailley GuthrieCrestwood - COSSA12:56.0047
Nicole HughsonLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA12:58.0048
Caprice HerjavecHavergal College - CISAA13:00.0049
Olivia PerepelukJean Vanier CHS - GBSSA13:02.0050
Talia BrennanFranco Ouest - NCSSAA13:03.0051
Maddie ShiellChrist the King - GHAC13:04.0052
Jaycee FarmerSydenham Secondary School - EO13:05.0053
Anik BelangerLa Citdalle - EOSSAA13:06.0054
Paige DoyleRobert F. Hall - ROPSSAA13:07.0055
Michelle WillisCourtice SS - LOSSA13:07.0056
Emma WaddingtonWestdale - SOSSA13:08.0057
Talia PappalardoBayside - COSSA13:08.0058
Lexi NodenSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC13:09.0059
Dana EarhartLord Dorchester - WOSSAA13:10.0060
Amanda DowneyMichael Power / St. Joseph's -13:10.0061
Carissa GobbiOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA13:12.0062
Kylie PuddicombeCourtice SS - LOSSA13:12.0063
Emma MurrayHoly Names - SWOSSAA13:14.0064
Niedbala RebecceaMichael Power / St. Joseph's -13:14.0065
Jacqueline DouglasLoretto Abbey - TDCAA13:15.0066
Natasha CharbonneauSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS (Lindsa13:15.0067
Emily AshbyLord Dorchester - WOSSAA13:15.0068
Lauren HarrisSandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA13:16.0069
Niki GallatoMichael Power / St. Joseph's -13:16.0070
Allison ChanGarth Webb SS - GHAC13:18.0071
Alex BrettThousand Islands Secondary Sch13:19.0072
Rayne KellierChatham Kent SS - SWOSSAA13:19.0073
Hiley DobbsDonald A Wilson SS - LOSSA13:20.0074
Heather LehanSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS13:21.0075
Hayley McMillanGrimsby - SOSSA13:22.0076
Jilleen KilroySt. Joseph-Scollard Hall - NOS13:22.0077
Julia SzczepanskiMichael Power / St. Joseph's -13:22.0078
Samantha MallonWestside SS - CWOSSA13:22.0079
Jenna SmithHighland - SOSSA13:22.0080
Michelle LefaveLord Dorchester - WOSSAA13:23.0081
Emily RiceLord Dorchester - WOSSAA13:24.0082
Karly PiroSt. Benedict Secondary School13:26.0083
Emily WesselingMilton District - GHAC13:26.0084
Sarah KellyLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA13:28.0085
Kirsten DejongLondon District Christian S.S.13:28.0086
Taylor RempelElmira DSS - CWOSSA13:29.0087
Erin ZlahticLawrence Park C.I. - TDSSAA13:31.0088
Kennedy ThomsonSir Winston Churchill St. Cath13:32.0089
Emily BerrimanThousand Islands Secondary Sch13:33.0090
Maia KvasEcole secondaire catholique Th13:33.0091
Shannon MarshallHuntsville HS - GBSSA13:33.0092
Bridgett BethellBill Crothers SS - YRAA13:34.0093
Mary Frances LeonPort Credit SS - ROPSSAA13:35.0094
Kiana LabrancheEcole secondaire catholique Th13:36.0095
Rebecca PigdenCourtice SS - LOSSA13:37.0096
Jenna SandersonTimiskaming District Secondary13:37.0097
Libby MarlattWexford C.I. - TDSSAA13:37.0098
Mara BalversWestdale - SOSSA13:38.0099
Jill AmiraultPort Credit SS - ROPSSAA13:38.00100
Christie DowneySt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS13:39.00101
Carina DesousaSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS13:39.00102
Jasmine BuckridgeWestdale - SOSSA13:40.00103
Katie MacAskillEarl of March - NCSSAA13:41.00104
Jordyn ScottHuron Heights SS - YRAA13:41.00105
Kate TominacSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA13:41.00106
Nowak MichelleMichael Power / St. Joseph's -13:42.00107
Rachel DuffyNewmarket HS - YRAA13:42.00108
Natalie ToppSt. Marys D.C.V.I. - WOSSAA13:43.00109
Erin HanselWest Ferris Secondary School -13:43.00110
Maggie DwyerFather John Redmond - TDCAA13:43.00111
Paige SandwellDr. G W Williams SS - YRAA13:43.00112
Sabreena PontoniSandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA13:44.00113
Helen KoscDe La Salle College - CISAA13:45.00114
Stephanie CestnickFather John Redmond - TDCAA13:45.00115
Paulina PronskiBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA13:45.00116
Tara LaingRichview C.I. - TDSSAA13:45.00117
Gillian DayIroquois Ridge - GHAC13:45.00118
Taylor KirleyTimmins High and Vocational Sc13:45.00119
Keegan SloanSt. Thomas of Villanova - SWOS13:46.00120
Bianca AielloGlebe - NCSSAA13:46.00121
Olivia Ginglo-RobertEcole secondaire catholique Th13:46.00122
Molly WhiteMonarch Park C.I. - TDSSAA13:46.00123
Nicole WaddickChrist the King - GHAC13:47.00124
Allison AndersonMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA13:47.00125
Myla McCormickMarymount Academy - NOSSA13:47.00126
Maria MilicChrist the King - GHAC13:47.00127
Camille DahghanAncaster - SOSSA13:48.00128
Mina TanakaDon Mills C.I. - TDSSAA13:48.00129
Alycia HoltStouffville DHS - YRAA13:51.00130
Meaghan SmithOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA13:54.00131
Erica SeeleyBayside - COSSA14:01.00132
Natalie BlysniukFather John Redmond - TDCAA14:01.00133
Hunter NixonBayside - COSSA14:01.00134
Heidi ScottKingston Collegiate &Vocationa14:01.00135
Rebecca VoogjarvUxbridge SS - LOSSA14:01.00136
Emily MaierNewmarket HS - YRAA14:01.00137
Ginger RuypersSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA14:02.00138
Kristen HochfellnerNewmarket HS - YRAA14:04.00139
Sydney RadiganFort Frances HS - NWOSSAA14:05.00140
Carolina EngeringSt. Joan of Arc Mississauga -14:05.00141
Hannah SharpeClarkson SS - ROPSSAA14:07.00142
Gurjena JanduJohn Fraser SS - ROPSSAA14:07.00143
Rachel OrtizSt. Thomas Aquinas Brampton -14:07.00144
Johanna WhiteheadKingston Collegiate &Vocationa14:08.00145
Michiela McNeilNewtonbrook S.S. - TDSSAA14:08.00146
Julila CawthornNepean - NCSSAA14:10.00147
Chloe HewittWestdale - SOSSA14:10.00148
Nadia DagenaisEcole secondaire catholique Th14:11.00149
Rayanna BirtchThousand Islands Secondary Sch14:11.00150
Leah MitchellEast Northumberland - COSSA14:12.00151
Taylor AndersonUxbridge SS - LOSSA14:13.00152
Lauren JacksonCourtice SS - LOSSA14:14.00153
Miranda BoudreauLockerby Composite School - NO14:15.00154
Kayla BoissonneaultEcole secondaire catholique Th14:16.00155
Tasia MurrayEastview SS - GBSSA14:17.00156
Sarah HuangJohn Fraser SS - ROPSSAA14:18.00157
Rachel PorterKingston Collegiate &Vocationa14:18.00158
Bronwyn CooperManitoulin Secondary School -14:19.00159
Emma Johnston-WheeO'Neill CVI - LOSSA14:19.00160
Vanessa ChartrandBeatrice Desloges - NCSSAA14:19.00161
Megan GieselerSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA14:21.00162
Paige RoszakNepean - NCSSAA14:21.00163
Kasey HainerThomas A Stewart - COSSA14:21.00164
Christina ProvenzanoSt. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA14:21.00165
Rose ElliottMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA14:22.00166
Ines FielderSandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA14:23.00167
Meaghan HymersMayfield SS - ROPSSAA14:23.00168
Stephanie GavaPort Credit SS - ROPSSAA14:24.00169
Vanessa CorbettSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC14:24.00170
Rachel PooleBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA14:24.00171
Kassandra KingUxbridge SS - LOSSA14:24.00172
Sarah HatherlyThomas A Stewart - COSSA14:24.00173
Jordyn DeaveiroEarl of March - NCSSAA14:25.00174
Charlotte PonsonbyPort Credit SS - ROPSSAA14:26.00175
Chelsea CrundwellSandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA14:27.00176
Gabriele TolnaiDe La Salle College - CISAA14:27.00177
Sienna BergagniniSt. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA14:27.00178
Talia ShearmanEarl of March - NCSSAA14:28.00179
Jenny LapKingston Collegiate &Vocationa14:28.00180
Alison DonovanOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA14:28.00181
Emily DotoMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA14:29.00182
Andie SheidowLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA14:29.00183
Sofia MarcuzziSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA14:30.00184
Alexa MorganSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA14:31.00185
Rebecca LaiNepean - NCSSAA14:33.00186
Molly McBainMalvern C.I. - TDSSAA14:34.00187
Olivia RodgersWestdale - SOSSA14:34.00188
Delaney JohnstonLockerby Composite School - NO14:34.00189
Shenna FlanaganSt. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS14:35.00190
Madison ClaytonHammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA14:37.00191
Olympia KaripidisBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA14:37.00192
Megan EvelynCourtice SS - LOSSA14:39.00193
Stephanie TsihliasDe La Salle College - CISAA14:40.00194
Taylor McKenzieOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA14:40.00195
Audrey HavlikLord Dorchester - WOSSAA14:40.00196
Meg WatsonHighland - SOSSA14:41.00197
Laura PassantHighland - SOSSA14:43.00198
Maura HickeyBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA14:45.00199
Elizabeth StantonNepean - NCSSAA14:48.00200
Selena MizziBirchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA14:49.00201
Mica TheofilopoulosPort Credit SS - ROPSSAA14:50.00202
Ellen ZagarMayfield SS - ROPSSAA14:50.00203
Kimmy DunniganSt. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA14:51.00204
Tory Gowland-WoodThousand Islands Secondary Sch14:52.00205
Brittany SpiteriMayfield SS - ROPSSAA14:53.00206
Deanna VienO'Gorman High School - NEOAA14:53.00207
Kristen DuicSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA14:53.00208
Mackenzie RuffoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA14:54.00209
Stephanie MillsLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA14:55.00210
Kielly McDonoughHammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA14:56.00211
Brianne BarchamEastview SS - GBSSA14:57.00212
Samantha EisnorPierre Savard - NCSSAA15:00.00213
Lauren RowbothamMayfield SS - ROPSSAA15:00.00214
Emma TseNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA15:01.00215
Jennifer AxelsonNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA15:02.00216
Simone SmithSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA15:02.00217
Sasha KennedyEtienne Brule - TDCAA15:03.00218
Samantha VerdurmenSt. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC15:05.00219
Fiona MiklasHammarskjold HS - NWOSSAA15:05.00220
Alana WhiteSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA15:06.00221
Stephanie BenningerOur Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA15:06.00222
Kaitlyn ColonnaSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA15:08.00223
Laura LopachykHumberview - ROPSSAA15:08.00224
Lexi RansomLockerby Composite School - NO15:08.00225
Julia DunnSt. Theresa's HS - GBSSA15:08.00226
Jessica PenningtonNewmarket HS - YRAA15:10.00227
Destiny CollinsBill Crothers SS - YRAA15:11.00228
Janna MidgenNorthern S.S. - TDSSAA15:12.00229
Natalie ButlerBayside - COSSA15:13.00230
Caroline CoteKingston Collegiate &Vocationa15:13.00231
Ellie HutchisonBayside - COSSA15:13.00232
Sarah De LazzariLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA15:16.00233
Sarah VoLondon Central S.S. - WOSSAA15:17.00234
Tara WarrenThousand Islands Secondary Sch15:18.00235
Montana McCullochLockerby Composite School - NO15:19.00236
Kaytlan ShatzkyMayfield SS - ROPSSAA15:20.00237
Mackenzie TurnerManitoulin Secondary School -15:22.00238
Sarah WiseSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA15:23.00239
Clara RastinSt. Christopher - SWOSSAA15:25.00240
Kristen DasilvaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA15:25.00241
Emily MacKinnonLoretto Abbey - TDCAA15:34.00242
Bailey MenchiseSt. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA15:37.00243
Rebecca PompiliLoretto Abbey - TDCAA15:42.00244
Alison BranniganDe La Salle College - CISAA15:53.00245
Allie CosbyManitoulin Secondary School -15:54.00246
Meaghan WallManitoulin Secondary School -15:54.00247
Shea GentileLoretto Abbey - TDCAA15:56.00248
Alexandra SzybboSt. Mildred's Lightbourn Schoo15:58.00249
Emily SteisTimiskaming District Secondary16:03.00250
Mary-Katherine RoweTimiskaming District Secondary16:04.00251
Alexa BohemierSt. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA16:17.00252
Alexander TzanetakisLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA16:20.00253
Amy BellHighland - SOSSA16:33.00254
Isabel JohnsEarl of March - NCSSAA16:33.00255
Jessica VeleyTimiskaming District Secondary17:03.00256
Monica Anand-KnowltonSt. Mildred's Lightbourn Schoo17:09.00257
Erika Belh-HansenLeaside H.S. - TDSSAA17:20.00258
Angelica BrissonTimiskaming District Secondary17:25.00259
Alicia KuhrHighland - SOSSA17:30.00260
Robin LentirManitoulin Secondary School -17:32.00261
Sonia Anand-KnowltonSt. Mildred's Lightbourn Schoo18:08.00262
Allie ChownLockerby Composite School - NO18:11.00263
Megan JenkinsonSt. Mildred's Lightbourn Schoo20:29.00264

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Christ the King - GHAC

Total Time:51:26.09
Average:12:51.05

205
42552124127      
2Thomas A Stewart - COSSA

Total Time:51:18.08
Average:12:49.05

208
21131164173      
3Eastview SS - GBSSA

Total Time:52:25.15
Average:13:06.25

252
203244156212      
4Michael Power / St. Joseph's -

Total Time:53:02.19
Average:13:15.05

274
61657078107      
5Lord Dorchester - WOSSAA

Total Time:53:12.20
Average:13:18.98

291
60688182196      
6St. Marys HS Kitchener - CWOSS

Total Time:53:04.19
Average:13:16.96

293
1575101102190      
7Courtice SS - LOSSA

Total Time:54:10.25
Average:13:32.05

368
566396153193      
8Sandwich Secondary - SWOSSAA

Total Time:54:08.25
Average:13:32.12

385
3669113167176      
9Newmarket HS - YRAA

Total Time:54:14.26
Average:13:33.05

400
16108137139227      
10St. Christopher - SWOSSAA

Total Time:54:17.26
Average:13:34.25

406
722138239240      
11Westdale - SOSSA

Total Time:54:36.28
Average:13:39.19

407
5799103148188      
12London Central S.S. - WOSSAA

Total Time:53:47.23
Average:13:26.75

442
148183210234      
13Northern S.S. - TDSSAA

Total Time:54:26.27
Average:13:36.05

444
58215216229      
14Ecole secondaire catholique Th

Total Time:55:06.31
Average:13:46.05

457
9195122149155      
15St. Ignatius of Loyola - GHAC

Total Time:55:01.31
Average:13:45.25

461
1359170219       
16Earl of March - NCSSAA

Total Time:54:47.29
Average:13:41.75

463
6104174179255      
17Uxbridge SS - LOSSA

Total Time:55:15.32
Average:13:48.75

487
27136152172       
18De La Salle College - CISAA

Total Time:55:32.34
Average:13:53.33

514
29114177194245      
19Thousand Islands Secondary Sch

Total Time:55:55.36
Average:13:58.75

517
7290150205235      
20Malvern C.I. - TDSSAA

Total Time:55:32.34
Average:13:53.33

519
46125166182187      
21Nepean - NCSSAA

Total Time:55:40.34
Average:13:55.35

522
26147163186200      
22St. Aloysius Gonzaga - ROPSSAA

Total Time:55:46.35
Average:13:56.05

529
30106184209241      
23Port Credit SS - ROPSSAA

Total Time:56:03.37
Average:14:00.75

538
94100169175202      
24Bayside - COSSA

Total Time:56:23.39
Average:14:05.75

554
58132134230232      
25Our Lady of Lourdes - CWOSSA

Total Time:56:14.38
Average:14:03.05

569
62131181195222      
26Loretto Abbey - TDCAA

Total Time:57:06.43
Average:14:16.05

575
2366242244248      
27St. Ignatius SS - NWOSSAA

Total Time:56:29.39
Average:14:07.25

587
40165178204252      
28Leaside H.S. - TDSSAA

Total Time:57:44.47
Average:14:26.66

599
2885233253258      
29Kingston Collegiate &Vocationa

Total Time:56:55.42
Average:14:13.75

618
135145158180231      
30St. Theresa's HS - GBSSA

Total Time:57:18.44
Average:14:19.05

644
39162217226       
31Birchmount Park C.I. - TDSSAA

Total Time:57:31.46
Average:14:22.75

678
116171192199201      
32Highland - SOSSA

Total Time:59:19.56
Average:14:49.75

729
80197198254260      
33Mayfield SS - ROPSSAA

Total Time:59:06.55
Average:14:46.05

791
168203206214237      
34Lockerby Composite School - NO

Total Time:59:16.56
Average:14:49.89

804
154189225236263      
35St. Marcellinus - ROPSSAA

Total Time:59:38.58
Average:14:54.05

837
185208221223243      
36Timiskaming District Secondary

Total Time:1:02:47.77
Average:15:41.75

854
97250251256259      
37Manitoulin Secondary School -

Total Time:1:01:29.69
Average:15:22.25

890
159238246247261      
38St. Mildred's Lightbourn Schoo

Total Time:1:11:44.31
Average:17:56.08

1032
249257262264       


Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:40:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.