Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 20, 2014 to May 21, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jennifer Amergo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.50
13.35
-0.0
Yainkain Kanu
St. Basil The Great - Weston
13.67
13.46
-0.0
Abby Otu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.74
13.63
-0.0
Faisalat Adeyshian
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.40
13.71
-0.0
Chilliana May
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
13.59
13.79
-0.0
Isabel Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
13.21
13.80
-0.0
Oge Otule
Notre Dame - Toronto
13.50
13.80
-0.0
Kassidy Akposi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.60
13.85
-0.0
Keyanna Toussaint
Notre Dame - Toronto
00.40
13.97
-0.0
Krystel Julien
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
14.26
00.40
-0.0
Keiyana Ghent
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
14.06
-0.0
Jody Mou
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
13.68
14.06
-0.0
Allison Orantia
Mary Ward - Scarborough
13.80
14.06
-0.0
Erika Yoshida
St. Patrick - Toronto
13.50
14.11
-0.0
Yanely Soriano
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
14.24
14.15
-0.0
Makayla Callender
John Paul II CSS - Scarborough
13.75
14.18
-0.0
Serenity Worrell
John Paul II CSS - Scarborough
13.99
14.22
-0.0
Mikayla Tucci
Notre Dame - Toronto
14.40
14.30
-0.0
Alana Williams
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.12
14.39
-0.0
Ever Imafidon
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
14.41
-0.0
Safi Komasa
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
14.18
14.42
-0.0
Akilah Campbell
St. Patrick - Toronto
13.80
14.42
-0.0
Keirra Innack
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
NT
14.45
-0.0
Juliana Quintero
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
13.83
14.46
-0.0
Amber Mitchell
John Paul II CSS - Scarborough
15.29
14.46
-0.0
Anita Iwelomen
John Paul II CSS - Scarborough
14.92
14.58
-0.0
Smiley Christian
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14.46
14.61
-0.0
Remeya Ganesh
John Paul II CSS - Scarborough
14.26
14.66
-0.0
Ashley Wong
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
14.63
14.66
-0.0
Hannah Yarcia
Notre Dame - Toronto
14.30
14.68
-0.0
Agniya Pobereshnikova
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.10
14.68
-0.0
Karen Anne Marco
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14.20
14.69
-0.0
Aniah A Akal
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
14.72
14.74
-0.0
Carly Ann McGrath
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
14.61
14.77
-0.0
Hailey Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14.10
14.80
-0.0
Lavonie Llwelyn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.01
14.80
-0.0
Alexis Robinson
Loretto College - Toronto
NT
14.83
-0.0
Olivia Muccin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
14.85
14.85
-0.0
Arlene Jiang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
15.26
14.85
-0.0
Petra Bahlmann
St. Patrick - Toronto
14.50
14.86
-0.0
Angelica Aldana
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14.40
14.87
-0.0
Catherine Lee
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
16.21
14.91
-0.0
Nathalie Vitto
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
00.91
14.92
-0.0
Alexis Mandarano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.80
15.01
-0.0
Ashley Lorenzo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
14.20
15.06
-0.0
Deijah Chen
Notre Dame - Toronto
14.50
15.07
-0.0
Cindy Gao
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
15.31
15.21
-0.0
Julia Collins
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.80
15.22
-0.0
Sandra S Gomez
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
15.42
-0.0
Kathlene Tsao
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
16.30
15.44
-0.0
Danielle Zhou
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
15.85
15.46
-0.0
Gabrielle Lanoue
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
NT
15.50
-0.0
Julia Manarin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14.80
15.52
-0.0
Maia Pereira
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
15.58
15.54
-0.0
Rebecca Parvaneh
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.85
15.57
-0.0
Chelsea Gujol
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
15.50
15.63
-0.0
Gilda Ndomateza
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
NT
15.66
-0.0
Kaylin Daniel
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
15.16
15.67
-0.0
Kreenah Quipo
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
15.69
-0.0
Jennifer Refani
Loretto College - Toronto
NT
15.78
-0.0
Jahmya Grant
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
15.35
15.82
-0.0
Lauren Biricz
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
15.20
15.89
-0.0
Alilo Bonghanya
ÉSC Saint-Frère-André
NT
16.22
-0.0
Joyce Rallos
Loretto College - Toronto
NT
16.62
-0.0
Trisha Supnet
Loretto College - Toronto
NT
18.05
-0.0
Azora De Filippis
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Paris Hosam
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
15.20
DNS
-0.0
Nyika N Campbell
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
NT
DNS
-0.0
Grace Ramajo
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lilian Ma
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
DNS
-0.0
Anett Inpalingam
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
NT
DNS
-0.0
Roana Spence
St. Basil The Great - Weston
16.70
DNS
-0.0
Naana Owusu-Ansah
St. Basil The Great - Weston
NT
DNS
-0.0
Kristina Bariett
St. Basil The Great - Weston
16.11
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jennifer Amergo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.35
13.10
-0.0
10
Abby Otu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.63
13.19
-0.0
8
Faisalat Adeyshian
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.71
13.28
-0.0
6
Isabel Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
13.80
13.37
-0.0
5
Yainkain Kanu
St. Basil The Great - Weston
13.46
13.47
-0.0
4
Kassidy Akposi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.85
13.49
-0.0
3
Chilliana May
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
13.79
13.86
-0.0
2
Oge Otule
Notre Dame - Toronto
13.80
14.02
-0.0
1
c
Last updated Wed, 21 May 2014 17:38:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en