Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 21, 2013 to May 22, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jayd Davis
Pickering - Ajax
NT
12.73
Chaetoni Husbands
Anderson - Whitby
NT
12.78
Celeste Larouche
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
13.93
13.21
Philomena Teggart
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
13.28
Tiandra Draggon
Sinclair - Whitby
13.33
13.38
Alexandra Woods
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
13.41
Maleka Dalzell
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.90
13.42
Okege Omale
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.60
13.47
Sierra Grant
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
13.50
Heniesha Christie
Pickering - Ajax
NT
13.57
Nicole Harriott
Pickering - Ajax
NT
13.62
Shenika Jerrick
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
13.99
13.63
Toni-Ann Stewart
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.90
13.69
Mohogany Brown
Pickering - Ajax
NT
13.80
Crystal Cunningham
All Saints - Whitby
13.59
13.94
Rachel Bingham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
13.86
14.03
MacKeba Dennis
Pickering - Ajax
NT
14.15
Shanelle Wallace
Pickering - Ajax
NT
14.17
Toulu Odubanjo
Anderson - Whitby
NT
14.20
Shanice Williams-Skeen
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.02
14.28
Zoe King
Clarke - Newcastle
NT
14.30
Abigail Campbell
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.90
14.34
Alex Maw
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
14.07
14.48
Zalika Scott
All Saints - Whitby
NT
14.49
Lindsay Clarke
Anderson - Whitby
NT
14.50
Courtney Smith
Pickering - Ajax
NT
14.55
Tessa Francis
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.90
14.62
Shaianne Rayside
Pickering - Ajax
NT
14.65
Megan Evelyn
Courtice - Courtice
NT
14.69
Victoria Romero-Gomez
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.90
14.80
Tristan Estabrooks
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
15.60
15.03
Elizabeth Ononiwu
All Saints - Whitby
NT
15.05
Breana Murdock
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
15.43
15.16
Liana McDavid
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
15.25
Alyssa Williams
All Saints - Whitby
NT
15.36
Alexandra Stoeckle
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
15.54
15.46
Victoria Hutt
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
NT
15.49
Temitayo Odubanjo
Anderson - Whitby
NT
15.55
Madeleine Eastmond
Anderson - Whitby
NT
15.83
Aliyah Lawson
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
DNS
Olivia Divona
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
14.97
DNS
Cayla Cooper
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
Victoria MacDonald
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
Keira McTeer
Anderson - Whitby
NT
DNS
Taylor Norville
All Saints - Whitby
NT
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Chaetoni Husbands
Anderson - Whitby
12.78
12.84
Jayd Davis
Pickering - Ajax
12.73
12.93
Philomena Teggart
St. Mary - Pickering
13.28
13.45
Celeste Larouche
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
13.21
13.49
Shenika Jerrick
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
13.63
13.52
Nicole Harriott
Pickering - Ajax
13.62
13.52
Alexandra Woods
Holy Trinity - Courtice
13.41
13.58
Okege Omale
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.47
13.59
Tiandra Draggon
Sinclair - Whitby
13.38
13.75
Maleka Dalzell
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.42
13.80
Mohogany Brown
Pickering - Ajax
13.80
13.84
Heniesha Christie
Pickering - Ajax
13.57
13.87
Toni-Ann Stewart
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.69
13.95
Rachel Bingham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.03
13.95
Crystal Cunningham
All Saints - Whitby
13.94
14.02
Sierra Grant
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.50
14.23
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Chaetoni Husbands
Anderson - Whitby
12.84
12.74
10
Jayd Davis
Pickering - Ajax
12.93
12.81
8
Okege Omale
Dunbarton - Pickering
13.59
13.50
6
Alexandra Woods
Holy Trinity - Courtice
13.58
13.51
5
Philomena Teggart
St. Mary - Pickering
13.45
13.59
4
Celeste Larouche
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
13.49
13.65
3
Shenika Jerrick
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
13.52
13.70
2
Nicole Harriott
Pickering - Ajax
13.52
13.72
1
c
Last updated Thu, 23 May 2013 5:23:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en