trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Kyra ConstantineSt. Roch - Brampton12.8012.83
Tahlia ArneaudSt. Edmund Campion13.0013.43
Hannah ChristopheBramalea - Brampton12.9813.47
Tialee TrenchNotre Dame - Brampton13.7813.52
Jermeka CastelloSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp13.0013.74
Andriana TelenychPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.3013.60
Teninla OladipoStreetsville S S14:00.0013.73
Riel FlackSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.1013.84
Brittnie ChristieTurner-Fenton - Brampton13.5913.97
Daina ArmstrongTurner-Fenton - Brampton13.7114.32
Thaliya PhillipsSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp13.6613.81
Cassadie AndrewsBrampton Centennial - Brampton13.6514.01
Breanna WilliamsCardinal Leger - Brampton13.3014.09
Janelle BryanMeadowvale - Mississauga13.9014.12
Osaru OmorunaSt. Augustine - Brampton13.8014.23
Latoya MalcolmBramalea - Brampton14.0014.30
Gabrielle Mills BrooksNotre Dame - Brampton13.7014.31
Nikki YlaganFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.0014.40
Chyna CampbellSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.0014.41
Sade TyndallSt. Edmund Campion14.0014.49
Sierra WhonderSt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0014.55
Samantha JamesSt. Michael S.S.13:09.0014.57
Melissa WonforPort Credit - Mississauga13.8914.80
Sharissa WilkinsonSt. Edmund Campion14.0014.86
Tatianna CarterBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.0014.99
Brittany SmithErindale - Mississauga14.0015.18
Keji NatanaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi14.0015.38
Theresa SchumaCardinal Leger - Brampton14.5015.62
Pamela OngCardinal Leger - Brampton14.0015.67
Juvian Messam-StewartCardinal Leger - Brampton14.0016.04
Danica GutierrezFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga14.0016.26
Debora GegaPhilip Pocock - Mississauga14.0016.32
Edna AmofahSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp13.10DNS
Tasia GrantFletcher's Meadow - Brampton14.00DNS
Jessica WhiteFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.80DNS
Cassandra LarinSt. Edmund Campion13.90DNS
Chelsea MacauleyBramalea - Brampton13.06DNS
Molly SoloduszkiewiczSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga14.00DNS
Semi-Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesSemi-FinalWind
Kyra ConstantineSt. Roch - Brampton12.8312.69
Hannah ChristopheBramalea - Brampton13.4713.30
Jermeka CastelloSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp13.7413.33
Tahlia ArneaudSt. Edmund Campion13.4313.37
Thaliya PhillipsSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp13.8113.55
Tialee TrenchNotre Dame - Brampton13.5213.67
Teninla OladipoStreetsville S S13.7313.65
Riel FlackSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.8413.71
Andriana TelenychPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.6013.75
Janelle BryanMeadowvale - Mississauga14.1214.03
Brittnie ChristieTurner-Fenton - Brampton13.9714.03
Cassadie AndrewsBrampton Centennial - Brampton14.0114.26
Daina ArmstrongTurner-Fenton - Brampton14.3214.29
Breanna WilliamsCardinal Leger - Brampton14.0914.31
Latoya MalcolmBramalea - Brampton14.3014.42
Osaru OmorunaSt. Augustine - Brampton14.2314.65
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemi-FinalFinalWindPoints
Kyra ConstantineSt. Roch - Brampton12.6912.3510
Jermeka CastelloSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp13.3313.018
Hannah ChristopheBramalea - Brampton13.3013.176
Tahlia ArneaudSt. Edmund Campion13.3713.385
Thaliya PhillipsSt.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp13.5513.444
Riel FlackSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.7113.493
Tialee TrenchNotre Dame - Brampton13.6713.552
Teninla OladipoStreetsville S S13.6513.791
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.