Meet Info
TDSSAA West Region
May 13, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jennifer Hoang
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
NT
13.54
Vanessa Weremi
Richview - Islington
13.20
13.78
Hailey Radigan
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
14.77
13.83
Vanessa Osai
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
13.87
Shyan Gilmore
George Harvey - Toronto
12.50
14.46
Christal Ashton
Weston - Weston
14.30
14.06
Alexandra C Joseph
Runnymede - Toronto
NT
14.10
Thea T Rudolph
Thistletown - Rexdale
NT
14.19
Vicoria Cheung
Etobicoke - Islington
NT
14.50
Shenique Gooding-Dixon
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
NT
14.50
Shauna Ealouis
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
NT
14.57
Caroline Biel
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
14.88
14.58
Keyanna Donaldson
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
14.58
Jada Burrell
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
NT
14.64
Justys Bailey
Richview - Islington
14.20
14.66
Heather Crowell
Martingrove - Islington
NT
14.96
Ally Arnold
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
15.03
14.98
Sashell Ferguson
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
15.27
Akina Peter
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
15.38
Jodi Ann J Pettigrue
Thistletown - Rexdale
NT
15.48
Shannon Forde
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
15.78
Tanika Tracey
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
15.92
Cyesha Reid
West Humber - Rexdale
NT
15.95
Sienna Csunyoscka
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
15.00
15.98
Nina Ni
Richview - Islington
15.00
16.24
Sara Chong
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
17.52
Eva Bajwa
Martingrove - Islington
NT
17.71
Katrina Lin
Richview - Islington
13.90
DNS
Arife Sviryova
Etobicoke - Islington
NT
DNS
Christine Blondin
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
NT
DNS
Kamiel Williams
North Albion - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Lauryn L Pena
Thistletown - Rexdale
NT
DNS
Patrika Brown
York Memorial - Toronto
14.00
DNS
Teania Speid
York Memorial - Toronto
14.00
DNS
Madison Salamone
Martingrove - Islington
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Vanessa Osai
West Humber - Rexdale
13.87
13.41
10
Christal Ashton
Weston - Weston
14.06
13.57
8
Hailey Radigan
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
13.83
13.59
6
Jennifer Hoang
Vaughan Road Academy Toronto
13.54
13.60
4
Vanessa Weremi
Richview - Islington
13.78
13.78
2
Thea T Rudolph
Thistletown - Rexdale
14.19
13.95
1
Alexandra C Joseph
Runnymede - Toronto
14.10
14.02
Shyan Gilmore
George Harvey - Toronto
14.46
15.35
c
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2013 22:38:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en