trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3000 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kate StewartNewmarket - Newmarket12:57.701
Melissa AnastasakisSt. Theresa - Midland13:26.902
Lindsay TrambleDe La Salle College - Toronto13:30.703
Jordyn ScottHuron Heights - Newmarket14:19.004
Takara JonesHuron Heights - Newmarket14:19.305
Caitlin PowerSt. Theresa - Midland14:22.106
Helen KoscDe La Salle College - Toronto14:24.507
Jilleen KilroySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay14:27.808
Alexis RiouxPaul Dwyer - Oshawa14:38.309
Mina TanakaDon Mills - North York14:41.5010
Ashley SimpsonSacred Heart - Newmarket14:42.6011
Alexis McVicarSir William Mulock - Newmarket14:44.1012
Megan GieselerSt. Theresa - Midland14:45.0013
Amanda SpenceBrother Andre - Markham14:45.6014
Rachel DuffyNewmarket - Newmarket14:46.5015
Alycia HoltStouffville - Stouffville14:46.9016
Lindsay KilnerLangstaff - Richmond Hill14:50.2017
Kelsey CoadySt. Theresa - Midland14:52.5018
Siera AdeyPaul Dwyer - Oshawa14:58.7019
Zoe PekosAlex. MacKenzie15:00.5020
Elizabeth Von ZubenStouffville - Stouffville15:01.3021
Alysaa NikkelDon Mills - North York15:03.0022
Christina ChinSt. Robert - Thornhill15:04.1023
Claire Del FattiFather Bressani - Woodbridge15:05.0024
Emily MaierNewmarket - Newmarket15:06.1025
Jessica PenningtonNewmarket - Newmarket15:10.2026
Kristen HochfellnerNewmarket - Newmarket15:18.6027
Paige SandwellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora15:25.1028
Hannah MarcusThornhill - Thornhill15:27.0029
Rachel RobertsonODCVI - Orillia15:33.4030
Haley RogersHuron Heights - Newmarket15:36.9031
Julie DunnSt. Theresa - Midland15:38.7032
Clare ZasowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:38.8033
Angelica GalluzzoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora15:40.8034
Skye RichardsonODCVI - Orillia15:50.2035
Kyra McGovernSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond15:51.6036
Stephanie TsihliasDe La Salle College - Toronto15:54.8037
Emily MacKinnonLoretto Abbey CSS15:57.5038
Lauren SciberrasAurora - Aurora16:01.6039
Danielle HudspithESC Renaissance - Aurora16:04.5040
Mackenzie BryanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:06.9041
Vanessa PrincipeSt. Joan of Arc - Maple16:07.8042
Elizabeth IeraciCardinal Carter - Aurora16:08.9043
Alexendra MeyerNewmarket - Newmarket16:10.7044
Olivia LaCapraraSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill16:12.4045
Margaux BadaliCardinal Carter - Aurora16:13.0046
Elizabeth BlairGreenwood College16:14.0047
Nikita BurmanSt. Robert - Thornhill16:16.4048
Sarah DufourPaul Dwyer - Oshawa16:17.1049
Alison BranniganDe La Salle College - Toronto16:17.3050
Honneke De RooStouffville - Stouffville16:17.7051
Alison ParkeAlex. MacKenzie16:19.6052
Nicole WalkerHuron Heights - Newmarket16:20.7053
Elisabeth CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora16:22.7054
Elizabeth DeagazioNewmarket - Newmarket16:23.4055
Caterina PetroloFather Bressani - Woodbridge16:25.5056
Miranda PacholkoSinclair - Whitby16:28.2057
Jasmin TuhkasaariCollingwood - Collingwood16:28.2058
Lucy LiuW.L. Mackenzie - North York16:37.8059
Charlotte SmithGreenwood College16:43.5060
Kaelyn ArchibaldNewmarket - Newmarket16:44.7061
Shea GentileLoretto Abbey CSS16:48.5062
Sonia VincentMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic16:49.3063
Fiona StewartAurora - Aurora16:49.7064
Emma CameronHoly Trinity - Bradford16:50.2065
Chloe MilburnLoretto Abbey CSS16:51.6066
Arina MorozanAurora - Aurora16:52.4067
Lauren PetropoulosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16:53.8068
Brooke GoreskiSacred Heart - Newmarket16:53.9069
Claudia Wagner-SearleESC Renaissance - Aurora16:58.7070
Hanna CampbellLoretto Abbey CSS16:59.8071
Deryne AwafoLoretto Abbey CSS17:01.0072
Natasha BurmanSt. Robert - Thornhill17:04.7073
Anastasia JaffrayMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:05.0074
Katya PotapovW.L. Mackenzie - North York17:06.9075
Melissa ErringtonAnderson - Whitby17:10.2076
Grace ReganDe La Salle College - Toronto17:11.7077
Deidra JordanKeswick - Keswick17:12.2078
Margaret WhitfieldNewmarket - Newmarket17:13.4079
Beth LorimerHuron Heights - Newmarket17:17.2080
Stefania AbbotangeloCardinal Carter - Aurora17:18.5081
Katrina Phang-LynESC Renaissance - Aurora17:21.2082
Tara RedmondHoly Trinity - Bradford17:22.0083
Taylor SinclairSenator O''Connor - Toro17:23.0084
Jessica RoachODCVI - Orillia17:27.7085
Kailyn HendersonHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill17:28.1086
Erika SterlingODCVI - Orillia17:28.5087
Laure GabathulerCollingwood - Collingwood17:29.1088
Martine SteinerSacred Heart - Newmarket17:29.5089
Shannon NicholSacred Heart - Newmarket17:30.0090
Ayelet LustgartenTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg17:31.4091
Shelby TheileKeswick - Keswick17:31.7092
Rebecca PompiliLoretto Abbey CSS17:32.5093
Nathalie RowlinsonCollingwood - Collingwood17:33.9094
Allison ProcherHoly Trinity - Bradford17:37.9095
Meagan CoteHoly Trinity - Bradford17:39.1096
Liza WilsonCollingwood - Collingwood17:40.6097
Kathryn KazimowiczBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke17:40.7098
Julia CappellettiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora17:46.9099
Lindsay ClarkeAnderson - Whitby17:48.10100
Grace ConroySt. Joseph's College - Toronto17:53.40101
Stephanie PavaoDante Aligihieri18:00.90102
Meredith SproulDe La Salle College - Toronto18:01.90103
Marianne ThayerAlgonquin E S - North Bay18:04.10104
Erica BuffettMarkham - Markham18:05.30105
Tammy LiBayview - Richmond Hill18:06.40106
Brianna WhitneySinclair - Whitby18:11.10107
Laura MurphyLoretto Abbey CSS18:12.00108
Helen MaW.L. Mackenzie - North York18:14.00109
Sofie YangBayview - Richmond Hill18:15.40110
Kaitlyn RodriguezDon Mills - North York18:16.80111
Rachel ManSt. Augustine - Markham18:18.10112
Kristina CiuliniSt. Joan of Arc - Maple18:21.30113
Kendal BudarickSt. Theresa - Midland18:22.50114
Tia TucciSacred Heart - Newmarket18:25.00115
Evelyn StoesserSt. Theresa - Midland18:26.10116
Jocelyn McGillivrayCollingwood - Collingwood18:26.30117
Aaron DoucetteESC Renaissance - Aurora18:33.10118
Pirathajini ChandrakumarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt18:34.80119
Ali FortuniakSacred Heart - Newmarket18:36.10120
Jessica MartensSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:36.50121
Olivia PattenSir William Mulock - Newmarket18:37.10122
Leah DubeauSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:37.70123
Victoria DoubanovitchBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:39.70124
Lexie SeniorCollingwood - Collingwood18:39.90125
Melissa LiuBrother Andre - Markham18:43.40126
Larissa WangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt18:46.10127
Chantel MoffatNottawasaga Pines S.S.18:49.70128
Astakhova DaryaJean Vanier - Richmond Hill18:51.10129
Michelle SpillaneFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby18:51.10130
Alyssa TobinLoretto Abbey CSS18:56.40131
Kristina MilanovicSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga18:59.00132
Nicole MirabalSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:01.50133
Daniela BrancoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga19:04.00134
Anna-Rae AlatonTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg19:07.00135
Nicole LemieuxSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:08.20136
Megan BellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:08.70137
Raine MaintelHoly Trinity - Bradford19:09.60138
Emily StotlandCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.19:13.90139
Sabrina PorrettaDante Aligihieri19:15.40140
Annie LiuSt. Robert - Thornhill19:16.80141
Francesca ArcadiFather Bressani - Woodbridge19:18.90142
Grace WongSt. Augustine - Markham19:25.30143
Maria SzwarcMarshall McLuhan - Toronto19:30.50144
Mallory HodsdonHoly Trinity - Bradford19:31.70145
Janetta DurbanoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:37.70146
Christie TanSt. Robert - Thornhill19:38.60147
Heidi MargerisonMarkham - Markham19:40.00148
Christine ParkBur Oak S.S.19:40.70149
Noa SorbaraToronto Waldorf19:46.30150
Mary CaddleSt. Joseph's College - Toronto19:47.50151
Maria MilenicNewmarket - Newmarket19:50.20152
Isabella VerrilliFather Bressani - Woodbridge20:02.20153
Valerie RodriguezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto20:03.20154
Andrada CretuLoretto Abbey CSS20:07.10155
Kaylie LauBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:08.60156
Olivia ClarkeToronto Waldorf20:12.20157
Jessica AndersonMarkham - Markham20:15.30158
Sara CoutinhoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:23.10159
Abigail WoldeabLoretto Abbey CSS20:24.40160
Melanie DufreneW.L. Mackenzie - North York20:29.70161
Kiana HydallSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby20:36.00162
Molly FehertyNewmarket - Newmarket20:38.50163
Jenny PaoHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill20:38.80164
Sarah ChenSt. Augustine - Markham20:54.70165
Liina SadulThornhill - Thornhill20:56.30166
Lindsay EberlinAlex. MacKenzie20:58.80167
Veronica SeeFr. Michael McGivney - Markham21:04.20168
Paige VanKlaverenLoretto Abbey CSS21:06.70169
Rowan JonesSt. Theresa - Midland21:11.00170
Lee MadelineJean Vanier - Richmond Hill21:11.40171
Danielle BakerSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby21:19.70172
Giulia GrecoSacred Heart - Newmarket21:29.10173
Catherine BiskupskiFather Bressani - Woodbridge21:29.80174
Allysa RiveraSt. Augustine - Markham21:32.50175
Nicole RennieCollingwood - Collingwood21:37.70176
Mary GilbertCollingwood - Collingwood21:38.70177
Nicole NaumovskiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga21:40.10178
Lai JacquelineJean Vanier - Richmond Hill21:40.60179
Amilah AliMarkham - Markham21:40.90180
Rhose GuetaSt. Joseph's College - Toronto21:41.80181
Kiran SharmaSt. Augustine - Markham21:47.60182
Pamela FagesCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.21:59.70183
Alyssa CabridoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto22:06.20184
Isabel BaumanMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:27.40185
Caroline BilonLoretto Abbey CSS22:29.50186
Alexis OstrowskiLoretto Abbey CSS22:31.90187
Robelyne GalvezLoretto Abbey CSS22:35.50188
Amanda ChanFr. Michael McGivney - Markham22:47.20189
Lexi CawstonLoretto Abbey CSS22:48.30190
Jade WestBayview - Richmond Hill22:52.90191
Trisha KershawBayview - Richmond Hill22:54.80192
Christina DiMariaCardinal Carter - Aurora23:06.00193
Katherine AllisonFather Bressani - Woodbridge23:44.30194
Rachelle ArsenaultODCVI - Orillia23:55.80195
Olivia AndradeLoretto Abbey CSS24:25.70196
Yusra JavedFr. Michael McGivney - Markham24:42.80197
Laura HabaFather Bressani - Woodbridge25:01.20198
Michelle De PolFather Bressani - Woodbridge25:08.30199
Tiffany T KungFrancis Libermann- Scarborough26:14.80200
Quintana Q PersaudFrancis Libermann- Scarborough26:16.40201
Natalie DelaCruzFather Henry Carr - Rexdale34:49.00202

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1St. Theresa - Midland

Total Time:57:26.05
Average:14:21.63

39
26131832114116170   
2Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:58:00.05
Average:14:30.13

67
11525262744556179152 
3Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:00:35.09
Average:15:08.98

93
45315380      
4De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:00:07.03
Average:15:01.83

97
37375077103     
5Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:06:03.01
Average:16:30.78

224
43465481193      
6Loretto Abbey CSS

Total Time:1:06:37.04
Average:16:39.35

237
386266717293108131155160 
7ODCVI - Orillia

Total Time:1:06:19.08
Average:16:34.95

237
30358587195      
8Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:06:36.100
Average:16:39.99

259
11698990115120173    
9St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:07:42.07
Average:16:55.05

285
234873141147      
10ESC Renaissance - Aurora

Total Time:1:08:57.05
Average:17:14.38

310
407082118       
11St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:09:01.09
Average:17:15.48

319
3441121123133136137146   
12Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:09:56.02
Average:17:29.05

329
336374159185      
13Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:09:11.08
Average:17:17.95

337
58889497117125176177   
14Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:1:09:29.02
Average:17:22.03

339
65839596138145     
15Father Bressani - Woodbridge

Total Time:1:10:51.06
Average:17:42.09

375
2456142153174194198199   
16W.L. Mackenzie - North York

Total Time:1:12:28.04
Average:18:07.01

404
5975109161       
17St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:16:36.09
Average:19:09.23

512
68132134178       
18Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:19:41.05
Average:19:55.38

591
105148158180       
19St. Augustine - Markham

Total Time:1:20:10.06
Average:20:02.65

595
112143165175182      
20Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:22:09.05
Average:20:32.38

599
106110191192       


Last updated Wed, 10 Oct 2012 22:34:01
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.