Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 22, 2012 to May 23, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Records
LOSSA
11.90
1997
Vernee Samuel
Austin
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Mariam Abdul-Rashid
Eastdale - Oshawa
NT
12.15
Zanara McIntosh
Pickering - Ajax
13.03
12.25
Kenisha Williams
Notre Dame - Ajax
12.60
12.28
Thompson Chinque
O'Neill - Oshawa
12.84
12.34
Alanna Hendricks
Pickering - Ajax
12.82
12.34
Antonella Bailey-Solomon
Pickering - Ajax
13.55
12.72
Talika James
Pickering - Ajax
13.23
12.84
Divina Henry
Pickering - Ajax
13.08
12.88
Shannice Thomas
Pickering - Ajax
13.45
12.92
Heather MacDonald
Clarington Central- Clarington
13.30
13.12
Tamia Wilmot
Notre Dame - Ajax
13.90
13.12
Champagne Thompson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
12.90
13.15
Olivia Calandra
St. Mary - Pickering
14.52
13.24
Xaire Malcolm
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.70
13.24
Chelayne Bailey
Pickering - Ajax
13.45
13.28
Alexandria Eng-Bailey
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.70
13.30
Toria Brooks-Smith
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
13:50.00
13.31
Annika VanDunen
Clarington Central- Clarington
13.85
13.32
Anukis Hyman
Pickering - Ajax
NT
13.43
Emily McMullan
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
NT
13.50
Marisa Best
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
13.53
Jennifer W Hilborn
Anderson - Whitby
NT
13.59
Alexa Moore
Sinclair - Whitby
13.50
13.62
Chelsea Attong
Pickering - Ajax
13.66
13.62
Emily Milana
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
13.63
Crystal Thompson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.70
13.69
Dominika Grzesik
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
13.71
Tiara McCleary
Pickering - Ajax
13.66
13.75
Julia Rodriguez
Clarington Central- Clarington
13.60
13.78
Chrystine Moe
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
14.15
13.91
Malua Bailey
St. Mary - Pickering
14.18
13.94
Jemeica Parry
Pickering - Ajax
13.77
13.96
Shyla Joseph
St. Mary - Pickering
15.24
13.96
Shailene Panylo
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
14.43
13.96
Kimona W Thompson
Anderson - Whitby
NT
14.09
Danika Baljak
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
14.09
Alexandra Williams
Notre Dame - Ajax
13.90
14.12
Angelica Amakon
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
14.08
14.15
Emily Dugas
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
13.89
14.21
Sabreen Hassan
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
14.33
Shanice Dunbar
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
14.70
14.46
Holly Dwyer
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
14.50
Alexandra Sagat
St. Mary - Pickering
15.68
14.53
Alexandra Clark
Uxbridge S S
NT
14.77
Mikayla Longsworth
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.70
14.81
Caitlin Reesor
Uxbridge S S
NT
14.81
Hannah Despres
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
14.84
Elyse Mathias
Clarington Central- Clarington
NT
15.00
Isabella Cruz
Sinclair - Whitby
15.50
15.09
Farah Abdullah
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
15.11
Shayla Mills
St. Mary - Pickering
16.28
15.12
Rachael Howse
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
15.81
Daniela Ruscica
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
DNS
Taijah Henderson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
DNS
Akili Hyman
Pickering - Ajax
13.67
DNS
Kassia Almeida
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
DNS
Larissa Hannibal
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.70
DNS
Miya Badley
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
DNS
Alexia Williams
Notre Dame - Ajax
13.40
DNS
Maranda Djankovic
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
NT
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Mariam Abdul-Rashid
Eastdale - Oshawa
12.15
12.18
Kenisha Williams
Notre Dame - Ajax
12.28
12.34
Zanara McIntosh
Pickering - Ajax
12.25
12.43
Alanna Hendricks
Pickering - Ajax
12.34
12.47
Thompson Chinque
O'Neill - Oshawa
12.34
12.52
Talika James
Pickering - Ajax
12.84
12.80
Divina Henry
Pickering - Ajax
12.88
12.81
Antonella Bailey-Solomon
Pickering - Ajax
12.72
13.30
Heather MacDonald
Clarington Central- Clarington
13.12
13.37
Champagne Thompson
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.15
13.59
Tamia Wilmot
Notre Dame - Ajax
13.12
13.59
Olivia Calandra
St. Mary - Pickering
13.24
13.62
Shannice Thomas
Pickering - Ajax
12.92
13.72
Chelayne Bailey
Pickering - Ajax
13.28
13.75
Xaire Malcolm
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.24
13.78
Alexandria Eng-Bailey
Pine Ridge - Pickering
13.30
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Mariam Abdul-Rashid
Eastdale - Oshawa
12.18
12.50
10
Kenisha Williams
Notre Dame - Ajax
12.34
12.59
8
Zanara McIntosh
Pickering - Ajax
12.43
12.62
6
Alanna Hendricks
Pickering - Ajax
12.47
12.66
5
Thompson Chinque
O'Neill - Oshawa
12.52
12.84
4
Divina Henry
Pickering - Ajax
12.81
13.37
3
Antonella Bailey-Solomon
Pickering - Ajax
13.30
13.43
2
Talika James
Pickering - Ajax
12.80
13.86
1
c
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2012 7:17:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en