trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Preliminaries
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimePreliminariesWind
Shania AlexanderMary Ward C S S12.5012.64
Chanelle McLeodFather Redmond C S S 13.0013.20
Charlene Cruzat-WhervinSt. Patrick S S13.7013.21
Zakiya TavernierSt. Joseph's CollegeNT13.32
Shadae CampbellFather Henry Carr12.6013.40
Angellee WeathersFather Redmond C S S 13.0013.40
Ashley ObengFather Henry Carr12.5013.43
Brittany CaranciLoretto Abbey12.5013.56
Christina Frimpong-MansoCardinal James McGuigan14.0013.64
Tiffany Sabado-WorrellNotre Dame13.9213.66
Allysia ChinFrancis Libermann13.1013.66
Aileen AgadaBishop Allen Academy13.8013.67
Gisselle VillagraciaMary Ward C S S13.8013.78
Narissa OrrettPope John Paul I I14.3813.80
Damilola Ola-AdigunFather Henry Carr13.2013.89
Lauren DenaultCardinal Newman 12.9413.90
Natavia MitchellFather Henry Carr12.9013.95
Jessica MalicdemFrancis LibermannNT14.09
Shaunalee BennettFather Henry Carr12.9014.16
Donna BenosaMary Ward C S S14.4014.22
Catherine PhamLoretto Abbey14.0014.31
Nikyia Ricketts-GuenBishop F. Marrocco/MertonNT14.33
Amanda BayonaCardinal Newman NT14.44
Sheya HendricksFrancis LibermannNT14.45
Mia Grace MahineyPope John Paul I I14.4714.45
Karyssa Del MundoSt. Joseph's CollegeNT14.53
Shawndel WrightSt. Joseph's CollegeNT14.60
Nicole EvstatievMichael Power/St.Joseph's14.2114.62
Mariae PabonSt. Joseph Morrow ParkNT14.63
Michelle AngelesMary Ward C S S14.6014.67
Olivia McManusLoretto Abbey14.0014.69
Joyce CostaBishop Allen Academy14.7014.75
Kaileigh BroderickCardinal Newman NT14.76
Sabrina BastaLoretto AbbeyNT14.77
Anna ManeSt. Joseph Morrow ParkNT14.89
Natasha MadassaLoretto AbbeyNT14.97
Krisha SalindongSt. Joseph Morrow ParkNT14.98
Anika SzaboSt. Joseph Morrow ParkNT15.03
Roxanne AtayanCardinal Newman NT15.15
Ryann AttertonLoretto AbbeyNT15.20
Eunice BerenaMarshall McLuhan C S SNT15.22
Sonja MorettinMarshall McLuhan C S SNT15.30
Anael BonsuLoretto CollegeNT15.31
Lhaica MacapagalSt. Joseph Morrow ParkNT15.31
Sofiya GoroshkoBishop Allen Academy14.7015.45
Nicole ShapiroSt. Joseph Morrow ParkNT15.52
Angel RetondaLoretto AbbeyNT15.55
Nicole TomasDante Alighiere Academy15.1515.57
Danielle GardnerDante Alighiere Academy15.1215.62
Tabitha MubilanzilaEtienne-Brule14.0015.68
Nicole CabralDante Alighiere Academy14.7215.71
Marta GirinaBishop Allen Academy14.8015.78
Natasha RochaSt. Joseph's CollegeNT15.78
Irma SomdaEtienne-Brule14.0015.80
Maddy BaileyFather Redmond C S S NT15.84
Hannah GrzegorczykFather Redmond C S S NT15.92
Alison Joyce-MarquezFather Redmond C S S NT15.96
Sally SheharaMgsr. Percy JohnsonNT15.99
Sharon SanthakumarMary Ward C S S16.0016.11
Kathleen Da SilvaDante Alighiere Academy15.3416.21
Nina AbaconSt. Joseph Morrow ParkNT16.40
Christine Da SilvaDante Alighiere Academy15.7216.56
Faith TorresSt. Joseph's CollegeNT16.88
Chloe LetendreEtienne-Brule15.0017.37
Michelle YipLoretto AbbeyNT17.38
Emily SilanoMarshall McLuhan C S SNT17.51
Lorraine EdoraMgsr. Percy JohnsonNT17.58
Natalia HrynkoBishop Allen Academy15.8017.69
Chantelle GarciaMgsr. Percy JohnsonNT18.26
Sonya SingSt. Joseph Morrow ParkNTDNS
Karly Ann MarzoJean Vanier S SNTDNS
Stefanie SaponaraLoretto AbbeyNTDNS
Tamara KleinCommunity Hebrew Academy NTDNS
Linda HejaziMadonna H SNTDNS
Janette AdjeiMadonna H SNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPreliminariesFinalWindPoints
Shania AlexanderMary Ward C S S12.6412.7310
Charlene Cruzat-WhervinSt. Patrick S S13.2113.358
Chanelle McLeodFather Redmond C S S 13.2013.456
Shadae CampbellFather Henry Carr13.4013.565
Zakiya TavernierSt. Joseph's College13.3213.604
Angellee WeathersFather Redmond C S S 13.4013.713
Ashley ObengFather Henry Carr13.4313.792
Brittany CaranciLoretto Abbey13.5613.801
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:44:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.