trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 2900 Metre CC Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Chardae HenryR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa10:34.001
Kirsten VergaraBill Crothers - Unionville10:38.002
Kelsey HornerNewmarket - Newmarket11:01.003
Stacey AndrewsSacred Heart - Newmarket11:25.004
Julia KearleyUxbridge S S11:31.005
Samy HanrathSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough11:34.006
Madison HilliardLeaside - Toronto11:35.007
Chelsea MacNeilCardinal Carter - Aurora11:41.008
Kate HillEastern Commerce - Toronto11:44.009
Brittany KuceraNorthview Heights - North York11:47.0010
Abby SavoieR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa11:52.0011
Lauren TzogasUxbridge S S12:02.0012
Maddie CherryBill Crothers - Unionville12:03.0013
Lauren KennedyCourtice - Courtice12:07.0014
Victoria GobboBill Crothers - Unionville12:09.0015
Carter RoseEtobicoke - Islington12:22.0016
Amanda BarnesAurora - Aurora12:23.0017
Mary-Lynne PeelChrist the King - Georgetown12:24.0018
Ashni BhoolatonNewmarket - Newmarket12:26.0019
Natasha CyrilleSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough12:32.0020
Thea PetsisLeaside - Toronto12:34.0021
Emily WollHuron Heights - Newmarket12:36.0022
Hannah CarleySacred Heart - Newmarket12:38.0023
Rebekah NashSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough12:39.0024
Fiona WotickyVictoria Park - North York12:43.0025
Hanna CoyleLeaside - Toronto12:44.0026
Hannah ParkSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora12:45.0027
Ana SmithMarkham - Markham12:46.0028
Kristina-Nicole HaghgooThornlea - Thornhill12:47.0029
Madison SandercockSacred Heart - Newmarket12:49.0030
Gillian OkuraEtobicoke - Islington12:51.0031
Caitlin DermottOrangeville - Orangeville12:53.0032
Marina NicholsBill Crothers - Unionville12:54.0033
Lauren HutchingsChrist the King - Georgetown12:54.0034
Savannah MoodyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora12:54.0035
Katherine HighsteadPort Perry - Port Perry12:59.0036
Emma CroteauHuron Heights - Newmarket13:03.6137
Lucy LuiLeaside - Toronto13:05.6438
Amy SmithLeaside - Toronto13:08.2839
Jaime SilverthorneHuron Heights - Newmarket13:10.8240
Tess OsborneEtobicoke - Islington13:11.7641
Keira CrookWestmount Wolves13:13.4042
Sarah KonecnySinclair - Whitby13:14.1843
Lauren GallacherUxbridge S S13:14.5044
Elyse DouseMarkham - Markham13:14.9845
Jenna LayngCourtice - Courtice13:15.2746
Sharie SaloEtobicoke - Islington13:25.1647
Karolina TchilinguirovaNorthview Heights - North York13:27.7548
Julia PeacockAlexander MacKenzie H S13:31.3249
Maxine GarriockUxbridge S S13:36.7450
Rachel McGeeVillanova College13:37.7451
Cassie RiedSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13:38.2152
Natasha WarenyicaLeaside - Toronto13:39.0453
Candace CristovaoEtobicoke - Islington13:41.1854
Paige CrossleySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13:42.4155
Michaela PointAurora - Aurora13:42.7656
Kianna GramDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora13:45.7457
Melissa Cusack- StriepeNewmarket - Newmarket13:47.5058
Alyssa PointAurora - Aurora13:52.6959
Michelle LoBur Oak S.S.13:57.9660
Mila AbelleraCedarbrae - Scarborough13:58.4361
Patricia FengAlbert Campbell - Agincourt13:58.8162
Jocelyn NielsenSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough14:06.8963
Chenoa Hope - TomlinsonCourtice - Courtice14:08.4664
Melissa MathieuMary Ward - Scarborough14:09.4765
Sara RumbleSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:11.8566
Ava D'SouzaSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will14:13.7067
Philana TamSt. Robert - Thornhill14:14.4968
Lindsay IvanWoburn - Scarborough14:17.6169
Naomi HalbertAlexander MacKenzie H S14:18.1770
Phoenix FoxwellSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough14:20.6471
Haley RusheleauPierre E. Trudeau - Markham14:28.1272
Angel HampdenSenator O'Connor - Toronto14:31.7373
Elizabeth WeirCedarbrae - Scarborough14:33.8874
Hanna SmithSinclair - Whitby14:35.2075
Rachel MooreLangstaff - Richmond Hill14:36.4576
Sisley IrwinSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora14:37.0277
Lise CinqAurora - Aurora14:38.2378
Jillian KoskinsLangstaff - Richmond Hill14:39.0379
Lauren IpMarkham - Markham14:39.8580
Lauren HankinsMarkham - Markham14:50.8581
Natalie HelmHuron Heights - Newmarket14:55.9482
Meagan WongHavergal College - Toronto14:59.8183
Lauren KingsmillHavergal College - Toronto15:00.9984
Jasmine ChanAlexander MacKenzie H S15:06.7685
Bethanie HamiltonSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby15:07.3486
Amanda YangNorthview Heights - North York15:07.5987
Ariana DePieroAurora - Aurora15:08.0388
Amanda HuangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt15:08.3589
Lina SerranoSt. Robert - Thornhill15:08.6490
Jessica ScottHuron Heights - Newmarket15:09.5591
Laura LouchLangstaff - Richmond Hill15:09.8692
Courtney GagneAurora - Aurora15:10.1893
Sonya SinghSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will15:12.7394
Tyra BeltramSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will15:13.1195
Desiree AnandSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough15:13.8196
Andrea QuinonesSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will15:15.2397
Flora ChanVictoria Park - North York15:16.1998
Nicole SelfeNewmarket - Newmarket15:16.8099
Sarah MoncadaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough15:17.34100
Olivia HallSacred Heart - Newmarket15:21.73101
Najafi SanaBur Oak S.S.15:22.88102
Lorena McNamaraSt. Robert - Thornhill15:24.32103
melissa soongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham15:25.37104
chloe paulNewmarket - Newmarket15:26.33105
sarah jaconelliNewmarket - Newmarket15:29.63106
Kaylyssa PhilipLangstaff - Richmond Hill15:39.89107
Jillian R ZhugeVictoria Park - North York15:41.07108
tina xiaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham15:43.41109
Susan ProcopioVillanova College15:44.31110
Emily HassalSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby15:44.77111
Dina GreenbergAlexander MacKenzie H S15:47.17112
Raquel BranchLangstaff - Richmond Hill15:48.28113
Shirin HakimSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will15:48.87114
Yasmine ArshadNewmarket - Newmarket15:49.46115
Summer ScottUxbridge S S15:50.60116
Tatiane CarnegieG.L. Roberts - Oshawa15:57.93117
Ashlyn HarriottNewmarket - Newmarket16:02.33118
Sydney BaxterHuron Heights - Newmarket16:03.61119
Linda LuSt. Robert - Thornhill16:06.49120
Frances LogueSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:08.02121
Morgan BenoitSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:08.37122
Christina SilverioSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:08.72123
Summer MacLeanCourtice - Courtice16:15.25124
Fiona AuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt16:20.32125
Brianne HogarthCourtice - Courtice16:22.08126
Emily TranAgincourt - Agincourt16:23.33127
Victoria Da PraSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will16:25.86128
Shafniya KanagaratnamNorthview Heights - North York16:28.37129
Song Min LeeSt. Robert - Thornhill16:37.65130
Siew Hui WoonNorthview Heights - North York16:40.43131
Kristin ReynoldsAurora - Aurora16:41.19132
Erin HopkinsMarkham - Markham16:42.07133
Nicole PeterssonMarkham - Markham16:45.30134
Jin Yin ChenSt. Robert - Thornhill16:48.65135
Arielle ShkouryWestmount Wolves16:52.21136
Emma StorimamsNewmarket - Newmarket17:01.12137
Jovanka Rodrigo-CandappaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham17:03.84138
Manisha BansalDelphi Secondary17:15.76139
Katherine ProcopioVillanova College17:16.81140
Joanna ChenVictoria Park - North York17:26.09141
Youyi DengAlbert Campbell - Agincourt17:31.56142
Jessica EvansCourtice - Courtice17:34.16143
Riekie JobbCourtice - Courtice17:51.88144
Chloe QuetulioSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough17:52.99145
Vinitha JayanathanMaplewood - West Hill18:09.74146
Nicole DeSouzaMary Ward - Scarborough18:13.69147
Diana SoungatulinSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:14.57148
Kaylea WalshSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:25.34149
Amanda MunozNorthview Heights - North York18:40.51150
Jordana SpiegelmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.18:48.22151
Emily McMasterAgincourt - Agincourt18:48.86152
Francesca MaulucciChrist the King - Georgetown19:13.44153
Nicole White-ChatzigeorgiouAlexander MacKenzie H S19:40.59154
Jordan OjczykG.L. Roberts - Oshawa19:55.08155
Emily BangAgincourt - Agincourt19:59.53156
Nicole CheungDelphi Secondary20:00.11157
Emma MacDonaldMarkham - Markham20:00.11158
Avigail AaronWestmount Wolves20:00.11159
Samantha GlennDelphi Secondary20:00.11160
Jessica SilvermanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.20:00.11161
Dahlia HorlickCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.20:00.11162
Brooklyn FigueiredoG.L. Roberts - Oshawa20:00.11163

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Total1 2 3 4 5* 6* 7* 8* 9* 10*
1Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:47:44.87
Average:11:56.16

63
2131533       
2Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:49:58.64
Average:12:29.66

92
72126383953     
3Uxbridge S S

Total Time:50:24.24
Average:12:36.06

111
5124450116      
4Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:50:51.89
Average:12:42.98

113
62024637196100145   
5Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:51:49.92
Average:12:57.48

135
1631414754      
6Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:52:13.73
Average:13:03.44

158
42330101       
7Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:52:31.03
Average:13:07.83

179
3195899105106115118137  
8Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:53:46.37
Average:13:26.60

181
2237408291119     
9St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:54:17.47
Average:13:34.37

200
2752556677121122123148149 
10Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:54:36.68
Average:13:39.17

210
175659788893132    
11Markham - Markham

Total Time:55:31.68
Average:13:52.92

234
28458081133134158    
12Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:55:45.98
Average:13:56.50

248
144664124126143144    
13Northview Heights - North York

Total Time:56:50.71
Average:14:12.68

274
104887129131150     
14Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:58:43.42
Average:14:40.86

316
497085112154      
15St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will

Total Time:59:54.77
Average:14:58.70

353
67949597114128     
16Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:00:05.23
Average:15:01.31

354
767992107113      
17Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:01:06.35
Average:15:16.59

372
2598108141       
18St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:00:53.94
Average:15:13.49

381
6890103120130135     
19Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:02:59.04
Average:15:44.76

418
6289125142       
20Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:02:40.74
Average:15:40.19

423
72104109138       


Last updated Tue, 25 Oct 2011 10:26:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.